Division 1 Mellersta 2017-2018
Curling
17 nov 2017 - 18 mar 2018
Öppen
# Lag M V +/- P
1 Malung CC Team Göthbergs El 16 12 26 24
2 Falu CC Lag Choong 16 11 33 22
3 Amatörföreningens CK Esbjörnsson 15 11 22 22
4 Stocksunds CK Team Westmans 15 10 18 20
5 Södertälje CK Goldline 15 9 20 18
6 Sundbybergs CK Team Sundbyberg 15 9 17 18
7 CK Granit-Gävle Köhn 15 9 16 18
8 Sundbybergs CK Hedin 15 9 12 18
9 IK Fyris Team Hinken 15 8 4 16
10 CK Granit-Gävle Lag Uppsala Bilgalleri 15 7 8 14
11 Amatörföreningens CK Börtnansfisk 15 7 -6 14
12 Djursholms CK Team Raab 15 6 -8 12
13 Leksands CK Team Riteice 15 5 -42 10
14 Stocksunds CK Blom 15 4 -21 8
15 IK Fyris TakeOut 15 3 -42 6
16 Örebro Curling Roxin 15 1 -57 2
M=Matcher, V=Vinster, O=Oavgjorda, F=Förluster, GM=Gjorda poäng, IM=Motståndares Poäng, +/-=Poängskillnad, P=Poäng

Matcher

# Tid Arena Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat
2017-11-18
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 09:00 tmp IK Fyris Team Hinken IK Fyris Team Hinken vs IK Fyris TakeOut 10 - 3
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 09:00 tmp Sundbybergs CK Hedin Sundbybergs CK Hedin vs Södertälje CK Goldline 6 - 5
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 09:00 tmp Stocksunds CK Team Westmans Stocksunds CK Team Westmans vs Stocksunds CK Blom 4 - 11
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 09:00 tmp Amatörföreningens CK Esbjörnsson Amatörföreningens CK Esbjörnsson vs Amatörföreningens CK Börtnansfisk 7 - 6
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 09:00 tmp CK Granit-Gävle Lag Uppsala Bilgalleri CK Granit-Gävle Lag Uppsala Bilgalleri vs CK Granit-Gävle Köhn 5 - 10
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 09:00 tmp Sundbybergs CK Team Sundbyberg Sundbybergs CK Team Sundbyberg vs Djursholms CK Team Raab 9 - 1
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 09:00 tmp Örebro Curling Roxin Örebro Curling Roxin vs Falu CC Lag Choong 0 - 11
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 09:00 tmp Malung CC Team Göthbergs El Malung CC Team Göthbergs El vs Leksands CK Team Riteice 7 - 1
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 14:00 tmp Falu CC Lag Choong Falu CC Lag Choong vs Leksands CK Team Riteice 4 - 7
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 14:00 tmp Örebro Curling Roxin Örebro Curling Roxin vs CK Granit-Gävle Lag Uppsala Bilgalleri 3 - 10
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 14:00 tmp Djursholms CK Team Raab Djursholms CK Team Raab vs Malung CC Team Göthbergs El 3 - 6
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 14:00 tmp CK Granit-Gävle Köhn CK Granit-Gävle Köhn vs Sundbybergs CK Team Sundbyberg 4 - 7
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 14:00 tmp Stocksunds CK Blom Stocksunds CK Blom vs Amatörföreningens CK Börtnansfisk 6 - 7
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 14:00 tmp Stocksunds CK Team Westmans Stocksunds CK Team Westmans vs IK Fyris TakeOut 6 - 3
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 14:00 tmp Södertälje CK Goldline Södertälje CK Goldline vs Amatörföreningens CK Esbjörnsson 5 - 8
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 14:00 tmp IK Fyris Team Hinken IK Fyris Team Hinken vs Sundbybergs CK Hedin 6 - 5
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 19:00 tmp Stocksunds CK Team Westmans Stocksunds CK Team Westmans vs Amatörföreningens CK Esbjörnsson 2 - 5
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 19:00 tmp Amatörföreningens CK Börtnansfisk Amatörföreningens CK Börtnansfisk vs IK Fyris Team Hinken 4 - 5
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 19:00 tmp IK Fyris TakeOut IK Fyris TakeOut vs Sundbybergs CK Hedin 8 - 5
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 19:00 tmp Stocksunds CK Blom Stocksunds CK Blom vs Södertälje CK Goldline 2 - 8
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 19:00 tmp Örebro Curling Roxin Örebro Curling Roxin vs Malung CC Team Göthbergs El 4 - 7
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 19:00 tmp Leksands CK Team Riteice Leksands CK Team Riteice vs CK Granit-Gävle Köhn 0 - 7
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 19:00 tmp CK Granit-Gävle Lag Uppsala Bilgalleri CK Granit-Gävle Lag Uppsala Bilgalleri vs Sundbybergs CK Team Sundbyberg 8 - 1
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 19:00 tmp Falu CC Lag Choong Falu CC Lag Choong vs Djursholms CK Team Raab 5 - 4
2017-11-19
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 09:00 tmp Sundbybergs CK Team Sundbyberg Sundbybergs CK Team Sundbyberg vs Falu CC Lag Choong 3 - 7
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 09:00 tmp CK Granit-Gävle Lag Uppsala Bilgalleri CK Granit-Gävle Lag Uppsala Bilgalleri vs Malung CC Team Göthbergs El 8 - 7
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 09:00 tmp CK Granit-Gävle Köhn CK Granit-Gävle Köhn vs Djursholms CK Team Raab 6 - 3
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 09:00 tmp Leksands CK Team Riteice Leksands CK Team Riteice vs Örebro Curling Roxin 5 - 9
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 09:00 tmp Sundbybergs CK Hedin Sundbybergs CK Hedin vs Stocksunds CK Blom 8 - 4
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 09:00 tmp IK Fyris TakeOut IK Fyris TakeOut vs Amatörföreningens CK Esbjörnsson 1 - 3
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 09:00 tmp IK Fyris Team Hinken IK Fyris Team Hinken vs Södertälje CK Goldline 4 - 5
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 09:00 tmp Amatörföreningens CK Börtnansfisk Amatörföreningens CK Börtnansfisk vs Stocksunds CK Team Westmans 6 - 4
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 13:00 tmp Södertälje CK Goldline Södertälje CK Goldline vs Stocksunds CK Team Westmans 9 - 6
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 13:00 tmp IK Fyris Team Hinken IK Fyris Team Hinken vs Stocksunds CK Blom 9 - 4
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 13:00 tmp Amatörföreningens CK Börtnansfisk Amatörföreningens CK Börtnansfisk vs IK Fyris TakeOut 7 - 2
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 13:00 tmp Sundbybergs CK Hedin Sundbybergs CK Hedin vs Amatörföreningens CK Esbjörnsson 3 - 5
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 13:00 tmp Djursholms CK Team Raab Djursholms CK Team Raab vs Örebro Curling Roxin 7 - 5
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 13:00 tmp CK Granit-Gävle Köhn CK Granit-Gävle Köhn vs Falu CC Lag Choong 4 - 7
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 13:00 tmp Leksands CK Team Riteice Leksands CK Team Riteice vs CK Granit-Gävle Lag Uppsala Bilgalleri 7 - 4
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 13:00 tmp Sundbybergs CK Team Sundbyberg Sundbybergs CK Team Sundbyberg vs Malung CC Team Göthbergs El 4 - 6
2018-01-12
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 19:00 tmp IK Fyris Team Hinken IK Fyris Team Hinken vs CK Granit-Gävle Köhn 3 - 6
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 19:00 tmp CK Granit-Gävle Lag Uppsala Bilgalleri CK Granit-Gävle Lag Uppsala Bilgalleri vs IK Fyris TakeOut 4 - 6
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 19:00 tmp Sundbybergs CK Team Sundbyberg Sundbybergs CK Team Sundbyberg vs Sundbybergs CK Hedin 3 - 4
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 19:00 tmp Djursholms CK Team Raab Djursholms CK Team Raab vs Södertälje CK Goldline 7 - 4
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 19:00 tmp Örebro Curling Roxin Örebro Curling Roxin vs Stocksunds CK Team Westmans 1 - 7
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 19:00 tmp Falu CC Lag Choong Falu CC Lag Choong vs Stocksunds CK Blom 7 - 4
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 19:00 tmp Malung CC Team Göthbergs El Malung CC Team Göthbergs El vs Amatörföreningens CK Esbjörnsson 4 - 9
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 19:00 tmp Leksands CK Team Riteice Leksands CK Team Riteice vs Amatörföreningens CK Börtnansfisk 3 - 10
2018-01-13
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 09:00 tmp Amatörföreningens CK Esbjörnsson Amatörföreningens CK Esbjörnsson vs Leksands CK Team Riteice 7 - 8
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 09:00 tmp CK Granit-Gävle Köhn CK Granit-Gävle Köhn vs Amatörföreningens CK Börtnansfisk 2 - 6
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 09:00 tmp CK Granit-Gävle Lag Uppsala Bilgalleri CK Granit-Gävle Lag Uppsala Bilgalleri vs IK Fyris Team Hinken 3 - 7
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 09:00 tmp IK Fyris TakeOut IK Fyris TakeOut vs Sundbybergs CK Team Sundbyberg 5 - 8
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 09:00 tmp Sundbybergs CK Hedin Sundbybergs CK Hedin vs Djursholms CK Team Raab 9 - 5
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 09:00 tmp Södertälje CK Goldline Södertälje CK Goldline vs Örebro Curling Roxin 9 - 5
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 09:00 tmp Falu CC Lag Choong Falu CC Lag Choong vs Stocksunds CK Team Westmans 9 - 3
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 09:00 tmp Stocksunds CK Blom Stocksunds CK Blom vs Malung CC Team Göthbergs El 4 - 6
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 14:00 tmp Malung CC Team Göthbergs El Malung CC Team Göthbergs El vs Stocksunds CK Team Westmans 3 - 10
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 14:00 tmp Leksands CK Team Riteice Leksands CK Team Riteice vs Stocksunds CK Blom 6 - 5
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 14:00 tmp CK Granit-Gävle Köhn CK Granit-Gävle Köhn vs Amatörföreningens CK Esbjörnsson 6 - 1
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 14:00 tmp CK Granit-Gävle Lag Uppsala Bilgalleri CK Granit-Gävle Lag Uppsala Bilgalleri vs Amatörföreningens CK Börtnansfisk 7 - 1
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 14:00 tmp Sundbybergs CK Team Sundbyberg Sundbybergs CK Team Sundbyberg vs IK Fyris Team Hinken 7 - 1
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 14:00 tmp Djursholms CK Team Raab Djursholms CK Team Raab vs IK Fyris TakeOut 6 - 5
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 14:00 tmp Örebro Curling Roxin Örebro Curling Roxin vs Sundbybergs CK Hedin 2 - 7
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 14:00 tmp Falu CC Lag Choong Falu CC Lag Choong vs Södertälje CK Goldline 4 - 8
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 19:00 tmp Sundbybergs CK Hedin Sundbybergs CK Hedin vs Falu CC Lag Choong 0 - 8
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 19:00 tmp Malung CC Team Göthbergs El Malung CC Team Göthbergs El vs Södertälje CK Goldline 6 - 5
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 19:00 tmp Stocksunds CK Team Westmans Stocksunds CK Team Westmans vs Leksands CK Team Riteice 6 - 1
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 19:00 tmp Stocksunds CK Blom Stocksunds CK Blom vs CK Granit-Gävle Köhn 1 - 8
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 19:00 tmp Amatörföreningens CK Esbjörnsson Amatörföreningens CK Esbjörnsson vs CK Granit-Gävle Lag Uppsala Bilgalleri 3 - 9
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 19:00 tmp Amatörföreningens CK Börtnansfisk Amatörföreningens CK Börtnansfisk vs Sundbybergs CK Team Sundbyberg 5 - 7
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 19:00 tmp Djursholms CK Team Raab Djursholms CK Team Raab vs IK Fyris Team Hinken 5 - 6
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 19:00 tmp IK Fyris TakeOut IK Fyris TakeOut vs Örebro Curling Roxin 7 - 2
2018-01-14
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 09:00 tmp Djursholms CK Team Raab Djursholms CK Team Raab vs Amatörföreningens CK Börtnansfisk 7 - 2
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 09:00 tmp Örebro Curling Roxin Örebro Curling Roxin vs IK Fyris Team Hinken 4 - 10
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 09:00 tmp Falu CC Lag Choong Falu CC Lag Choong vs IK Fyris TakeOut 6 - 5
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 09:00 tmp Malung CC Team Göthbergs El Malung CC Team Göthbergs El vs Sundbybergs CK Hedin 3 - 4
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 09:00 tmp Södertälje CK Goldline Södertälje CK Goldline vs Leksands CK Team Riteice 6 - 5
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 09:00 tmp CK Granit-Gävle Köhn CK Granit-Gävle Köhn vs Stocksunds CK Team Westmans 4 - 7
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 09:00 tmp CK Granit-Gävle Lag Uppsala Bilgalleri CK Granit-Gävle Lag Uppsala Bilgalleri vs Stocksunds CK Blom 8 - 6
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 09:00 tmp Sundbybergs CK Team Sundbyberg Sundbybergs CK Team Sundbyberg vs Amatörföreningens CK Esbjörnsson 0 - 7
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 13:00 tmp Stocksunds CK Blom Stocksunds CK Blom vs Sundbybergs CK Team Sundbyberg 3 - 8
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 13:00 tmp Amatörföreningens CK Esbjörnsson Amatörföreningens CK Esbjörnsson vs Djursholms CK Team Raab 7 - 3
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 13:00 tmp Amatörföreningens CK Börtnansfisk Amatörföreningens CK Börtnansfisk vs Örebro Curling Roxin 5 - 4
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 13:00 tmp IK Fyris Team Hinken IK Fyris Team Hinken vs Falu CC Lag Choong 3 - 8
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 13:00 tmp IK Fyris TakeOut IK Fyris TakeOut vs Malung CC Team Göthbergs El 0 - 7
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 13:00 tmp Sundbybergs CK Hedin Sundbybergs CK Hedin vs Leksands CK Team Riteice 10 - 4
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 13:00 tmp Södertälje CK Goldline Södertälje CK Goldline vs CK Granit-Gävle Köhn 7 - 1
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 13:00 tmp CK Granit-Gävle Lag Uppsala Bilgalleri CK Granit-Gävle Lag Uppsala Bilgalleri vs Stocksunds CK Team Westmans 6 - 7
2018-03-16
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 16:00 tmp IK Fyris Team Hinken IK Fyris Team Hinken vs Malung CC Team Göthbergs El 4 - 5
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 16:00 tmp Leksands CK Team Riteice Leksands CK Team Riteice vs IK Fyris TakeOut 8 - 5
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 16:00 tmp CK Granit-Gävle Köhn CK Granit-Gävle Köhn vs Sundbybergs CK Hedin 5 - 4
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 16:00 tmp Södertälje CK Goldline Södertälje CK Goldline vs CK Granit-Gävle Lag Uppsala Bilgalleri 8 - 4
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 20:00 tmp Stocksunds CK Team Westmans Stocksunds CK Team Westmans vs Sundbybergs CK Team Sundbyberg 8 - 6
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 20:00 tmp Stocksunds CK Blom Stocksunds CK Blom vs Djursholms CK Team Raab 10 - 4
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 20:00 tmp Amatörföreningens CK Esbjörnsson Amatörföreningens CK Esbjörnsson vs Örebro Curling Roxin 5 - 4
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 20:00 tmp Amatörföreningens CK Börtnansfisk Amatörföreningens CK Börtnansfisk vs Falu CC Lag Choong 2 - 10
2018-03-17
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 08:00 tmp Sundbybergs CK Hedin Sundbybergs CK Hedin vs CK Granit-Gävle Lag Uppsala Bilgalleri 8 - 5
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 08:00 tmp Malung CC Team Göthbergs El Malung CC Team Göthbergs El vs Amatörföreningens CK Börtnansfisk 6 - 4
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 08:00 tmp IK Fyris Team Hinken IK Fyris Team Hinken vs Leksands CK Team Riteice 6 - 4
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 08:00 tmp IK Fyris TakeOut IK Fyris TakeOut vs CK Granit-Gävle Köhn 2 - 9
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 12:00 tmp Stocksunds CK Blom Stocksunds CK Blom vs Örebro Curling Roxin 7 - 5
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 12:00 tmp Falu CC Lag Choong Falu CC Lag Choong vs Amatörföreningens CK Esbjörnsson 8 - 5
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 12:00 tmp Södertälje CK Goldline Södertälje CK Goldline vs Sundbybergs CK Team Sundbyberg 5 - 7
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 12:00 tmp Djursholms CK Team Raab Djursholms CK Team Raab vs Stocksunds CK Team Westmans 4 - 7
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 16:00 tmp IK Fyris TakeOut IK Fyris TakeOut vs Södertälje CK Goldline 2 - 9
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 16:00 tmp Stocksunds CK Team Westmans Stocksunds CK Team Westmans vs IK Fyris Team Hinken 7 - 3
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 16:00 tmp Sundbybergs CK Hedin Sundbybergs CK Hedin vs Amatörföreningens CK Börtnansfisk 8 - 1
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 16:00 tmp Amatörföreningens CK Esbjörnsson Amatörföreningens CK Esbjörnsson vs Stocksunds CK Blom 7 - 1
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 20:00 tmp Malung CC Team Göthbergs El Malung CC Team Göthbergs El vs Falu CC Lag Choong 5 - 2
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 20:00 tmp Djursholms CK Team Raab Djursholms CK Team Raab vs CK Granit-Gävle Lag Uppsala Bilgalleri 8 - 2
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 20:00 tmp Örebro Curling Roxin Örebro Curling Roxin vs CK Granit-Gävle Köhn 3 - 7
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 20:00 tmp Sundbybergs CK Team Sundbyberg Sundbybergs CK Team Sundbyberg vs Leksands CK Team Riteice 8 - 1
2018-03-18
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 08:00 tmp Amatörföreningens CK Esbjörnsson Amatörföreningens CK Esbjörnsson vs IK Fyris Team Hinken 5 - 2
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 08:00 tmp Amatörföreningens CK Börtnansfisk Amatörföreningens CK Börtnansfisk vs Södertälje CK Goldline 9 - 3
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 08:00 tmp Stocksunds CK Blom Stocksunds CK Blom vs IK Fyris TakeOut 8 - 2
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 08:00 tmp Stocksunds CK Team Westmans Stocksunds CK Team Westmans vs Sundbybergs CK Hedin 8 - 3
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 12:00 tmp Leksands CK Team Riteice Leksands CK Team Riteice vs Djursholms CK Team Raab 3 - 11
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 12:00 tmp CK Granit-Gävle Köhn CK Granit-Gävle Köhn vs Malung CC Team Göthbergs El 0 - 7
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 12:00 tmp Falu CC Lag Choong Falu CC Lag Choong vs CK Granit-Gävle Lag Uppsala Bilgalleri 2 - 9
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 12:00 tmp Örebro Curling Roxin Örebro Curling Roxin vs Sundbybergs CK Team Sundbyberg 3 - 7
Division 1 Mellersta Grundserie 15:00 tmp Falu CC Lag Choong Falu CC Lag Choong vs Malung CC Team Göthbergs El 1 - 4
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd