Division 1 Mellersta 2017-2018
Curling
17 nov 2017 - 18 mar 2018
Öppen

Resultat

Borlänge

2017-11-18 

09:00
Granit Upps Bilg - Granit Köhn
5  -  10
Sundbyb - Djursh Raab
9  -  1
Örebro Roxin - Falu Choong
0  -  11
Mal Göthb - Leks Riteice
7  -  1
14:00
Falu Choong - Leks Riteice
4  -  7
Örebro Roxin - Granit Upps Bilg
3  -  10
Djursh Raab - Mal Göthb
3  -  6
Granit Köhn - Sundbyb
4  -  7
19:00
Örebro Roxin - Mal Göthb
4  -  7
Leks Riteice - Granit Köhn
0  -  7
Granit Upps Bilg - Sundbyb
8  -  1
Falu Choong - Djursh Raab
5  -  4

2017-11-19 

09:00
Sundbyb - Falu Choong
3  -  7
Granit Upps Bilg - Mal Göthb
8  -  7
Granit Köhn - Djursh Raab
6  -  3
Leks Riteice - Örebro Roxin
5  -  9
13:00
Djursh Raab - Örebro Roxin
7  -  5
Granit Köhn - Falu Choong
4  -  7
Leks Riteice - Granit Upps Bilg
7  -  4
Sundbyb - Mal Göthb
4  -  6
Karlstad

2018-01-12 

19:00
Fyris Hinken - Granit Köhn
3  -  6
Granit Upps Bilg - Fyris TakeOut
4  -  6
Sundbyb - Sundbyb Hedin
3  -  4
Djursh Raab - S-tälje Goldline
7  -  4
Örebro Roxin - Stocks Westm
1  -  7
Falu Choong - Stocks Blom
7  -  4
Mal Göthb - Amatörf Esbj
4  -  9
Leks Riteice - Amatörf Börtnan
3  -  10

2018-01-13 

09:00
Amatörf Esbj - Leks Riteice
7  -  8
Granit Köhn - Amatörf Börtnan
2  -  6
Granit Upps Bilg - Fyris Hinken
3  -  7
Fyris TakeOut - Sundbyb
5  -  8
Sundbyb Hedin - Djursh Raab
9  -  5
S-tälje Goldline - Örebro Roxin
9  -  5
Falu Choong - Stocks Westm
9  -  3
Stocks Blom - Mal Göthb
4  -  6
14:00
Mal Göthb - Stocks Westm
3  -  10
Leks Riteice - Stocks Blom
6  -  5
Granit Köhn - Amatörf Esbj
6  -  1
Granit Upps Bilg - Amatörf Börtnan
7  -  1
Sundbyb - Fyris Hinken
7  -  1
Djursh Raab - Fyris TakeOut
6  -  5
Örebro Roxin - Sundbyb Hedin
2  -  7
Falu Choong - S-tälje Goldline
4  -  8
19:00
Sundbyb Hedin - Falu Choong
0  -  8
Mal Göthb - S-tälje Goldline
6  -  5
Stocks Westm - Leks Riteice
6  -  1
Stocks Blom - Granit Köhn
1  -  8
Amatörf Esbj - Granit Upps Bilg
3  -  9
Amatörf Börtnan - Sundbyb
5  -  7
Djursh Raab - Fyris Hinken
5  -  6
Fyris TakeOut - Örebro Roxin
7  -  2

2018-01-14 

09:00
Djursh Raab - Amatörf Börtnan
7  -  2
Örebro Roxin - Fyris Hinken
4  -  10
Falu Choong - Fyris TakeOut
6  -  5
Mal Göthb - Sundbyb Hedin
3  -  4
S-tälje Goldline - Leks Riteice
6  -  5
Granit Köhn - Stocks Westm
4  -  7
Granit Upps Bilg - Stocks Blom
8  -  6
Sundbyb - Amatörf Esbj
0  -  7
13:00
Stocks Blom - Sundbyb
3  -  8
Amatörf Esbj - Djursh Raab
7  -  3
Amatörf Börtnan - Örebro Roxin
5  -  4
Fyris Hinken - Falu Choong
3  -  8
Fyris TakeOut - Mal Göthb
0  -  7
Sundbyb Hedin - Leks Riteice
10  -  4
S-tälje Goldline - Granit Köhn
7  -  1
Granit Upps Bilg - Stocks Westm
6  -  7
Sundbyberg

2018-03-16 

16:00
Fyris Hinken - Mal Göthb
4  -  5
Leks Riteice - Fyris TakeOut
8  -  5
Granit Köhn - Sundbyb Hedin
5  -  4
S-tälje Goldline - Granit Upps Bilg
8  -  4
20:00
Stocks Westm - Sundbyb
8  -  6
Stocks Blom - Djursh Raab
10  -  4
Amatörf Esbj - Örebro Roxin
5  -  4
Amatörf Börtnan - Falu Choong
2  -  10

2018-03-17 

08:00
Sundbyb Hedin - Granit Upps Bilg
8  -  5
Mal Göthb - Amatörf Börtnan
6  -  4
Fyris Hinken - Leks Riteice
6  -  4
Fyris TakeOut - Granit Köhn
2  -  9
12:00
Stocks Blom - Örebro Roxin
7  -  5
Falu Choong - Amatörf Esbj
8  -  5
S-tälje Goldline - Sundbyb
5  -  7
Djursh Raab - Stocks Westm
4  -  7
16:00
Fyris TakeOut - S-tälje Goldline
2  -  9
Stocks Westm - Fyris Hinken
7  -  3
Sundbyb Hedin - Amatörf Börtnan
8  -  1
Amatörf Esbj - Stocks Blom
7  -  1
20:00
Mal Göthb - Falu Choong
5  -  2
Djursh Raab - Granit Upps Bilg
8  -  2
Örebro Roxin - Granit Köhn
3  -  7
Sundbyb - Leks Riteice
8  -  1

2018-03-18 

08:00
Amatörf Esbj - Fyris Hinken
5  -  2
Amatörf Börtnan - S-tälje Goldline
9  -  3
Stocks Blom - Fyris TakeOut
8  -  2
Stocks Westm - Sundbyb Hedin
8  -  3
12:00
Leks Riteice - Djursh Raab
3  -  11
Granit Köhn - Mal Göthb
0  -  7
Falu Choong - Granit Upps Bilg
2  -  9
Örebro Roxin - Sundbyb
3  -  7
15:00
Falu Choong - Mal Göthb
1  -  4
Uppsala

2017-11-18 

09:00
Fyris Hinken - Fyris TakeOut
10  -  3
Sundbyb Hedin - S-tälje Goldline
6  -  5
Stocks Westm - Stocks Blom
4  -  11
Amatörf Esbj - Amatörf Börtnan
7  -  6
14:00
Stocks Blom - Amatörf Börtnan
6  -  7
Stocks Westm - Fyris TakeOut
6  -  3
S-tälje Goldline - Amatörf Esbj
5  -  8
Fyris Hinken - Sundbyb Hedin
6  -  5
19:00
Stocks Westm - Amatörf Esbj
2  -  5
Amatörf Börtnan - Fyris Hinken
4  -  5
Fyris TakeOut - Sundbyb Hedin
8  -  5
Stocks Blom - S-tälje Goldline
2  -  8

2017-11-19 

09:00
Sundbyb Hedin - Stocks Blom
8  -  4
Fyris TakeOut - Amatörf Esbj
1  -  3
Fyris Hinken - S-tälje Goldline
4  -  5
Amatörf Börtnan - Stocks Westm
6  -  4
13:00
S-tälje Goldline - Stocks Westm
9  -  6
Fyris Hinken - Stocks Blom
9  -  4
Amatörf Börtnan - Fyris TakeOut
7  -  2
Sundbyb Hedin - Amatörf Esbj
3  -  5