Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Ishockey
Riga
Riga
Ishockey
30 mar - 29 apr 2018
Boys 2008; 2007;2006;2005;2004;2003;2002;1998
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kampe for
Team Hockey Talents 1
,
B10
Kampdag
fredag 30 marts (2018)
lørdag 31 marts (2018)
søndag 1 april (2018)
mandag 2 april (2018)
fredag 6 april (2018)
lørdag 7 april (2018)
søndag 8 april (2018)
fredag 13 april (2018)
lørdag 14 april (2018)
søndag 15 april (2018)
fredag 20 april (2018)
lørdag 21 april (2018)
søndag 22 april (2018)
fredag 27 april (2018)
lørdag 28 april (2018)
søndag 29 april (2018)
More filters
Klasse
B10
B11
B12 AA
B12 AAA
B13
B14 AA
B14 AAA
B15
B16
B20
U12
Gruppe
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group I
Kamptype
Gruppespil
Slutspil
Hal
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Mogo
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
27-04-2018
3
B10
Group B
09:30
Volvo A
tmp
Sweden SHD 08
Team Hockey Talents 1
Sweden SHD 08 vs Team Hockey Talents 1
13
-
0
20
B10
Group B
15:30
Volvo A
tmp
Team Hockey Talents 1
HK Ogre Juniors
Team Hockey Talents 1 vs HK Ogre Juniors
2
-
4
35
B10
Group B
20:00
Volvo A
tmp
Jurmalas SS
Team Hockey Talents 1
Jurmalas SS vs Team Hockey Talents 1
2
-
3
28-04-2018
58
17/32 place
B10
08:15
Jelgava
tmp
Team Hockey Talents 1
Pardaugava 3
Team Hockey Talents 1 vs Pardaugava 3
2
-
0
74
17/24 place
B10
16:15
Jelgava
tmp
Team Hockey Talents 1
HS Riga 2008 B
Team Hockey Talents 1 vs HS Riga 2008 B
2
-
1
29-04-2018
90
17/20 place
B10
09:30
Mogo
tmp
Team Hockey Talents 1
Jelgavas Ledus sporta skola
Team Hockey Talents 1 vs Jelgavas Ledus sporta skola
3
-
7
103
19th place
B10
12:15
Mogo
tmp
HS Mogo 08
Team Hockey Talents 1
HS Mogo 08 vs Team Hockey Talents 1
4
-
0
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Udskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad