Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Ishockey
30 mar - 29 apr 2018
Boys 2008; 2007;2006;2005;2004;2003;2002;1998
Matchdag
Klass
Grupp
Matchtyp
Arena

# Tid Arena Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat
2018-04-22
49 13/16 place B14 AA 07:00 tmp KJT White KJT White vs Pelicans04 White 2 0 - 0
51 9/12 place B14 AA 07:00 tmp Nordic Hockey Black Nordic Hockey Black vs Pelicans04 White 1 0 - 0
89 15th place B14 AAA 07:30 tmp Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Gelezinis Vilkas 2004 0 - 0
92 9th place B14 AAA 07:45 tmp Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga vs HPK04 Orange 0 - 0
50 13/16 place B14 AA 08:15 tmp KJT Black KJT Black vs HPK04 Black 0 - 0
52 9/12 place B14 AA 08:15 tmp Nordic Hockey Gold Nordic Hockey Gold vs Pardaugava 2.div 0 - 0
90 13th place B14 AAA 08:45 tmp Tordon Black Tordon Black vs HS Riga 2004 0 - 0
93 7th place B14 AAA 09:00 tmp Scandinavian Vikings Scandinavian Vikings vs Ozo Stars U14 0 - 0
85 23rd place B14 AAA 09:30 tmp Ikavit Moscow 2004 Ikavit Moscow 2004 vs HK Ogre Juniors 0 - 5
87 19th place B14 AAA 09:30 tmp Team Hockey Talents Team Hockey Talents vs European Hockey Academy '05 0 - 0
53 5/8 place B14 AA 10:00 tmp HCK Salamat Blue HCK Salamat Blue vs Saulys/BTA 0 - 0
55 1/2 final B14 AA 10:15 tmp SKA Gazprombank SKA Gazprombank vs Hasle - Loren 0 - 0
86 21st place B14 AAA 10:45 tmp SAGA 2004 Riga SAGA 2004 Riga vs Future Stars 2004 0 - 0
88 17th place B14 AAA 10:45 tmp HK Kurbads HK Kurbads vs Tordon White 0 - 0
54 5/8 place B14 AA 11:15 tmp Kiekko - Tiikerit 2004 Kiekko - Tiikerit 2004 vs HCK Salamat White 0 - 0
56 1/2 final B14 AA 11:30 tmp Diskos P04 div.2 Diskos P04 div.2 vs Hedemora SK 0 - 0
57 15th place B14 AA 12:00 tmp L49 L49 vs L50 0 - 0
59 11th place B14 AA 12:00 tmp L51 L51 vs L52 0 - 0
91 11th place B14 AAA 12:30 tmp Rebel Team Switzerland Rebel Team Switzerland vs HC Istrebiteli 0 - 0
94 5th place B14 AAA 12:45 tmp Team Pelimatkat Team Pelimatkat vs West Coast 0 - 0
58 13th place B14 AA 13:15 tmp W49 W49 vs W50 0 - 0
60 9th place B14 AA 13:15 tmp W51 W51 vs W52 0 - 0
61 7th place B14 AA 13:45 tmp L53 L53 vs L54 0 - 0
63 3rd place B14 AA 14:00 tmp L55 L55 vs L56 0 - 0
62 5th place B14 AA 15:00 tmp W53 W53 vs W54 0 - 0
95 3rd place B14 AAA 15:15 tmp KJT Blue KJT Blue vs Pardaugava 1.div 0 - 0
64 Final B14 AA 16:30 tmp W55 W55 vs W56 0 - 0
96 Final B14 AAA 17:45 tmp Czech Stars Team Czech Stars Team vs Tordon Orange 0 - 0
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift