Oulu Cup 2019
Floorball
13 - 28 apr 2019
2002-2011

Oulu Cup 2019

Cup in progress

The cup is running, currently day 12 out of 16.

Playoff games

Home Team Guest Team Result
Rystylätty
Rystylätty vs Kraton 2 - 1
MKSBT 11 navajot
Merikoski SBT 11 navajot vs Merikoski SBT 12 apassit 3 - 0
Tiernan Koulu
Tiernan Koulu vs Juhan Auto Oy 5 - 4
Suola F1
SBT Suola F1 09-10 vs Haukiputaan Heitto E-tytöt 3 - 0
Wild Duckz P11
Wild Duckz P11 vs Oulun Luistin Seura 12 ketut 4 - 0
Insinööriliitto
Insinööriliitto vs Mediatek 7 - 5
TyPS G
Tyrnävän Palloseura G vs Haukiputaan Heitto 11-12 7 - 0
Liana Technologies
Liana Technologies vs FBC Maantiede 6 - 1
Apassit F09
Merikoski SBT Apassit F09 vs Merikoski SBT Indians F09 2 - 8
MKSBT 11 apassit
Merikoski SBT 11 apassit vs SBT suola 3 - 1
Kraton
Kraton vs Juhan Auto Oy 4 - 0
MKSBT 12 apassit
Merikoski SBT 12 apassit vs Oulun Luistin Seura 12 ketut 1 - 3
Rystylätty
Rystylätty vs Tiernan Koulu 6 - 2
HaHe 2
Haukiputaan Heitto 2 vs Merikoski SBT 11 navajot 7 - 0
OLS Karhut 10
OLS Karhut 10 vs KeLy F10 mustakarhu 5 - 1
OFBC F-tytöt
Oulun Floorball Club F-tytöt vs Wild Duckz P11 0 - 1
KeLy F10 jääkarhu
KeLy F10 jääkarhu vs SBT Suola F10 3 - 2
HaHe 11-12
Haukiputaan Heitto 11-12 vs SBT suola 0 - 3
OFBC 10 vihreä
OFBC 10 vihreä vs OLS Gepardit 10 3 - 0
Merikoski SBT F2
Merikoski SBT F2 vs OFBC F2 Mustat 2010 2 - 5

Upcoming games

Home Team Guest Team Result
4/27/2019
OLS 06 Ketut
OLS 06 Ketut vs Merikoski SBT D06 0 - 0
Warriors II
Warriors II vs MKSBT Indians sininen 0 - 0
YNM 06
YNM 06 vs OLS C2- tytöt 0 - 0
Apassit08
Merikoski SBT Apassit 08 vs Nibacos valkoinen pojat-08 0 - 0
RaPa
SBT RaPa vs FC Beast 0 - 0
SC Pöhinä
SC Pöhinä vs Warriors 05 0 - 0
Luleå SK
Luleå SK vs Jeppis FBC 0 - 0
Nibakos sininen
Nibacos sininen pojat-08 vs Merikoski SBT Mohawkit 08 0 - 0
OLS C
OLS C-harraste vs Hautamäen lapset 0 - 0
MKSBT 05
Merikoski 05 vs MKSBT Indians sininen 0 - 0
MKSBT Tribes
Merikoski SBT Tribes 06 Keltainen vs YNM 06 0 - 0
MKSBT Navajot 07
Merikoski sbt Navajot 07 vs NK sbt 07 0 - 0
Nibakos valkoinen
Nibacos valkoinen pojat-08 vs Sastamolo Valkoinen 0 - 0
Beast
FC Beast vs SBT Puput 0 - 0
SC Pöhinä
SC Pöhinä vs Warriors II 0 - 0
Jeppis FBC
Jeppis FBC vs OLS 06 Ketut 0 - 0
Tempo E- pojat
Tempo E- pojat vs OFBC E07 0 - 0
Sastamolo Sininen
Sastamolo Sininen vs Nibacos sininen pojat-08 0 - 0
Retro
Retro vs OLS C-harraste 0 - 0
Warriors 05
Warriors 05 vs Merikoski 05 0 - 0