Division 1 Norra 2013-2014
Curling
15 nov 2013 - 16 mar 2014
Öppen
# Team GP W +/- TP
1 CK Skvadern Marklund 15 13 41 26
2 Umeå CK Sandström 15 10 25 20
3 Umeå CK Karlsson 15 10 27 20
4 Sollefteå CK Thermotec 15 10 29 20
5 Örnsköldsviks CK Spektrakon 15 9 25 18
6 Umeå CK Sjöström 15 9 13 18
7 Härnösands CK Team Castrix 15 9 13 18
8 Umeå CK Axelsson 15 9 12 18
9 Skellefteå CK Eriksson 15 8 2 16
10 CK Skvadern Strömberg 15 8 -10 16
11 Sollefteå CK Svande 15 7 -10 14
12 Östersunds CK Majiet 15 5 -30 10
13 Härnösands CK Rodebrand 15 5 -37 10
14 Svegs CK Stener 15 3 -25 6
15 CK Skvadern Warberg 15 3 -47 6
16 Bodens CK Arespång 15 2 -28 4
GP=Games Played, W=Win, T=Ties, L=lost, GF=Goals Forward, GA=Goals Against, +/-=Goals diff, TP=Total Points

Games

# Time Arena Home Team Guest Team Result
11/16/2013
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 09:00 tmp Umeå CK Karlsson Umeå CK Karlsson vs Umeå CK Sandström 2 - 5
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 09:00 tmp CK Skvadern Marklund CK Skvadern Marklund vs CK Skvadern Strömberg 8 - 2
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 09:00 tmp CK Skvadern Warberg CK Skvadern Warberg vs Svegs CK Stener 3 - 6
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 09:00 tmp Härnösands CK Rodebrand Härnösands CK Rodebrand vs Härnösands CK Team Castrix 3 - 11
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 09:00 tmp Umeå CK Axelsson Umeå CK Axelsson vs Umeå CK Sjöström 6 - 5
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 09:00 tmp Östersunds CK Majiet Östersunds CK Majiet vs Örnsköldsviks CK Spektrakon 5 - 6
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 09:00 tmp Sollefteå CK Svande Sollefteå CK Svande vs Sollefteå CK Thermotec 7 - 4
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 09:00 tmp Skellefteå CK Eriksson Skellefteå CK Eriksson vs Bodens CK Arespång 2 - 9
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 13:00 tmp Sollefteå CK Svande Sollefteå CK Svande vs Skellefteå CK Eriksson 8 - 3
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 13:00 tmp Sollefteå CK Thermotec Sollefteå CK Thermotec vs Bodens CK Arespång 6 - 3
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 13:00 tmp Umeå CK Sjöström Umeå CK Sjöström vs Örnsköldsviks CK Spektrakon 7 - 5
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 13:00 tmp Umeå CK Axelsson Umeå CK Axelsson vs Östersunds CK Majiet 7 - 2
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 13:00 tmp CK Skvadern Warberg CK Skvadern Warberg vs Härnösands CK Rodebrand 3 - 5
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 13:00 tmp Svegs CK Stener Svegs CK Stener vs Härnösands CK Team Castrix 5 - 10
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 13:00 tmp Umeå CK Sandström Umeå CK Sandström vs CK Skvadern Strömberg 3 - 4
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 13:00 tmp Umeå CK Karlsson Umeå CK Karlsson vs CK Skvadern Marklund 1 - 8
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 17:00 tmp Umeå CK Sandström Umeå CK Sandström vs CK Skvadern Marklund 4 - 8
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 17:00 tmp CK Skvadern Strömberg CK Skvadern Strömberg vs Umeå CK Karlsson 2 - 6
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 17:00 tmp Svegs CK Stener Svegs CK Stener vs Härnösands CK Rodebrand 5 - 6
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 17:00 tmp Härnösands CK Team Castrix Härnösands CK Team Castrix vs CK Skvadern Warberg 8 - 3
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 17:00 tmp Umeå CK Sjöström Umeå CK Sjöström vs Östersunds CK Majiet 9 - 5
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 17:00 tmp Örnsköldsviks CK Spektrakon Örnsköldsviks CK Spektrakon vs Umeå CK Axelsson 3 - 5
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 17:00 tmp Sollefteå CK Thermotec Sollefteå CK Thermotec vs Skellefteå CK Eriksson 8 - 2
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 17:00 tmp Bodens CK Arespång Bodens CK Arespång vs Sollefteå CK Svande 5 - 9
11/17/2013
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 09:00 tmp Bodens CK Arespång Bodens CK Arespång vs Örnsköldsviks CK Spektrakon 5 - 6
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 09:00 tmp Skellefteå CK Eriksson Skellefteå CK Eriksson vs Östersunds CK Majiet 5 - 4
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 09:00 tmp Umeå CK Axelsson Umeå CK Axelsson vs Sollefteå CK Svande 6 - 7
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 09:00 tmp Umeå CK Sjöström Umeå CK Sjöström vs Sollefteå CK Thermotec 6 - 5
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 09:00 tmp Härnösands CK Team Castrix Härnösands CK Team Castrix vs CK Skvadern Strömberg 3 - 9
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 09:00 tmp Härnösands CK Rodebrand Härnösands CK Rodebrand vs CK Skvadern Marklund 2 - 8
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 09:00 tmp Umeå CK Karlsson Umeå CK Karlsson vs CK Skvadern Warberg 12 - 2
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 09:00 tmp Umeå CK Sandström Umeå CK Sandström vs Svegs CK Stener 7 - 6
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 13:00 tmp Svegs CK Stener Svegs CK Stener vs Umeå CK Karlsson 5 - 7
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 13:00 tmp Umeå CK Sandström Umeå CK Sandström vs CK Skvadern Warberg 9 - 1
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 13:00 tmp CK Skvadern Marklund CK Skvadern Marklund vs Härnösands CK Team Castrix 8 - 3
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 13:00 tmp CK Skvadern Strömberg CK Skvadern Strömberg vs Härnösands CK Rodebrand 7 - 4
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 13:00 tmp Sollefteå CK Thermotec Sollefteå CK Thermotec vs Umeå CK Axelsson 9 - 8
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 13:00 tmp Umeå CK Sjöström Umeå CK Sjöström vs Sollefteå CK Svande 4 - 7
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 13:00 tmp Östersunds CK Majiet Östersunds CK Majiet vs Bodens CK Arespång 6 - 3
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 13:00 tmp Örnsköldsviks CK Spektrakon Örnsköldsviks CK Spektrakon vs Skellefteå CK Eriksson 7 - 2
2/14/2014
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 16:00 tmp Umeå CK Axelsson Umeå CK Axelsson vs Skellefteå CK Eriksson 4 - 3
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 20:00 tmp Umeå CK Sjöström Umeå CK Sjöström vs Bodens CK Arespång 7 - 6
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 20:00 tmp Härnösands CK Rodebrand Härnösands CK Rodebrand vs Umeå CK Karlsson 5 - 8
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 20:00 tmp Umeå CK Sandström Umeå CK Sandström vs Härnösands CK Team Castrix 6 - 7
2/15/2014
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 08:00 tmp Umeå CK Axelsson Umeå CK Axelsson vs Härnösands CK Rodebrand 5 - 3
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 08:00 tmp Härnösands CK Team Castrix Härnösands CK Team Castrix vs Umeå CK Sjöström 5 - 4
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 09:00 tmp Sollefteå CK Svande Sollefteå CK Svande vs Östersunds CK Majiet 4 - 7
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 09:00 tmp CK Skvadern Strömberg CK Skvadern Strömberg vs Svegs CK Stener 6 - 5
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 09:00 tmp CK Skvadern Marklund CK Skvadern Marklund vs CK Skvadern Warberg 6 - 4
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 09:00 tmp Örnsköldsviks CK Spektrakon Örnsköldsviks CK Spektrakon vs Sollefteå CK Thermotec 5 - 6
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 12:00 tmp Härnösands CK Team Castrix Härnösands CK Team Castrix vs Skellefteå CK Eriksson 3 - 7
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 12:00 tmp Bodens CK Arespång Bodens CK Arespång vs Härnösands CK Rodebrand 4 - 7
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 12:00 tmp Umeå CK Karlsson Umeå CK Karlsson vs Umeå CK Axelsson 4 - 6
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 13:00 tmp Svegs CK Stener Svegs CK Stener vs Sollefteå CK Thermotec 1 - 6
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 13:00 tmp CK Skvadern Marklund CK Skvadern Marklund vs Östersunds CK Majiet 5 - 3
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 13:00 tmp Örnsköldsviks CK Spektrakon Örnsköldsviks CK Spektrakon vs CK Skvadern Strömberg 9 - 6
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 13:00 tmp Sollefteå CK Svande Sollefteå CK Svande vs CK Skvadern Warberg 8 - 9
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 16:00 tmp Skellefteå CK Eriksson Skellefteå CK Eriksson vs Umeå CK Karlsson 6 - 7
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 16:00 tmp Härnösands CK Team Castrix Härnösands CK Team Castrix vs Umeå CK Axelsson 3 - 7
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 16:00 tmp Umeå CK Sandström Umeå CK Sandström vs Bodens CK Arespång 9 - 2
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 17:00 tmp Örnsköldsviks CK Spektrakon Örnsköldsviks CK Spektrakon vs CK Skvadern Marklund 5 - 3
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 17:00 tmp Sollefteå CK Thermotec Sollefteå CK Thermotec vs CK Skvadern Warberg 7 - 3
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 17:00 tmp Sollefteå CK Svande Sollefteå CK Svande vs Svegs CK Stener 6 - 7
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 17:00 tmp Östersunds CK Majiet Östersunds CK Majiet vs CK Skvadern Strömberg 6 - 2
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 20:00 tmp Härnösands CK Rodebrand Härnösands CK Rodebrand vs Umeå CK Sjöström 1 - 8
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 20:00 tmp Skellefteå CK Eriksson Skellefteå CK Eriksson vs Umeå CK Sandström 4 - 9
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 20:00 tmp Bodens CK Arespång Bodens CK Arespång vs Umeå CK Karlsson 5 - 6
2/16/2014
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 09:00 tmp Sollefteå CK Thermotec Sollefteå CK Thermotec vs CK Skvadern Strömberg 10 - 2
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 09:00 tmp Sollefteå CK Svande Sollefteå CK Svande vs CK Skvadern Marklund 5 - 10
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 09:00 tmp CK Skvadern Warberg CK Skvadern Warberg vs Östersunds CK Majiet 1 - 7
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 09:00 tmp Svegs CK Stener Svegs CK Stener vs Örnsköldsviks CK Spektrakon 3 - 10
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 09:00 tmp Bodens CK Arespång Bodens CK Arespång vs Härnösands CK Team Castrix 4 - 5
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 09:00 tmp Umeå CK Sandström Umeå CK Sandström vs Umeå CK Sjöström 8 - 9
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 09:00 tmp Skellefteå CK Eriksson Skellefteå CK Eriksson vs Härnösands CK Rodebrand 10 - 3
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 13:00 tmp Umeå CK Sandström Umeå CK Sandström vs Umeå CK Axelsson 9 - 6
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 13:00 tmp Umeå CK Sjöström Umeå CK Sjöström vs Umeå CK Karlsson 2 - 7
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 13:00 tmp Östersunds CK Majiet Östersunds CK Majiet vs Svegs CK Stener 4 - 3
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 13:00 tmp CK Skvadern Warberg CK Skvadern Warberg vs Örnsköldsviks CK Spektrakon 7 - 3
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 13:00 tmp Sollefteå CK Thermotec Sollefteå CK Thermotec vs CK Skvadern Marklund 2 - 6
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 13:00 tmp CK Skvadern Strömberg CK Skvadern Strömberg vs Sollefteå CK Svande 6 - 2
3/14/2014
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 17:00 tmp Bodens CK Arespång Bodens CK Arespång vs Umeå CK Axelsson 12 - 9
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 17:00 tmp Skellefteå CK Eriksson Skellefteå CK Eriksson vs Umeå CK Sjöström 7 - 5
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 17:00 tmp Östersunds CK Majiet Östersunds CK Majiet vs Sollefteå CK Thermotec 4 - 5
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 17:00 tmp Örnsköldsviks CK Spektrakon Örnsköldsviks CK Spektrakon vs Sollefteå CK Svande 11 - 1
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 20:00 tmp Umeå CK Karlsson Umeå CK Karlsson vs Härnösands CK Team Castrix 6 - 1
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 20:00 tmp Umeå CK Sandström Umeå CK Sandström vs Härnösands CK Rodebrand 3 - 6
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 20:00 tmp CK Skvadern Marklund CK Skvadern Marklund vs Svegs CK Stener 5 - 4
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 20:00 tmp CK Skvadern Strömberg CK Skvadern Strömberg vs CK Skvadern Warberg 11 - 4
3/15/2014
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 08:00 tmp Umeå CK Karlsson Umeå CK Karlsson vs Örnsköldsviks CK Spektrakon 0 - 6
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 08:00 tmp Umeå CK Sandström Umeå CK Sandström vs Östersunds CK Majiet 8 - 3
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 08:00 tmp Härnösands CK Rodebrand Härnösands CK Rodebrand vs Sollefteå CK Svande 2 - 9
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 08:00 tmp Umeå CK Axelsson Umeå CK Axelsson vs CK Skvadern Strömberg 5 - 6
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 08:00 tmp Sollefteå CK Thermotec Sollefteå CK Thermotec vs Härnösands CK Team Castrix 11 - 2
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 08:00 tmp Umeå CK Sjöström Umeå CK Sjöström vs CK Skvadern Marklund 3 - 4
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 12:00 tmp Umeå CK Sjöström Umeå CK Sjöström vs CK Skvadern Strömberg 9 - 3
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 12:00 tmp Umeå CK Axelsson Umeå CK Axelsson vs CK Skvadern Marklund 6 - 7
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 12:00 tmp Skellefteå CK Eriksson Skellefteå CK Eriksson vs CK Skvadern Warberg 7 - 3
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 12:00 tmp Bodens CK Arespång Bodens CK Arespång vs Svegs CK Stener 4 - 5
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 12:00 tmp Östersunds CK Majiet Östersunds CK Majiet vs Umeå CK Karlsson 1 - 10
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 12:00 tmp Örnsköldsviks CK Spektrakon Örnsköldsviks CK Spektrakon vs Umeå CK Sandström 6 - 7
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 16:00 tmp Härnösands CK Rodebrand Härnösands CK Rodebrand vs Sollefteå CK Thermotec 3 - 9
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 16:00 tmp Bodens CK Arespång Bodens CK Arespång vs CK Skvadern Warberg 4 - 9
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 16:00 tmp Svegs CK Stener Svegs CK Stener vs Skellefteå CK Eriksson 4 - 7
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 16:00 tmp Sollefteå CK Svande Sollefteå CK Svande vs Härnösands CK Team Castrix 0 - 9
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 20:00 tmp Östersunds CK Majiet Östersunds CK Majiet vs Härnösands CK Team Castrix 0 - 12
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 20:00 tmp Örnsköldsviks CK Spektrakon Örnsköldsviks CK Spektrakon vs Härnösands CK Rodebrand 6 - 2
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 20:00 tmp Umeå CK Axelsson Umeå CK Axelsson vs Svegs CK Stener 5 - 4
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 20:00 tmp Umeå CK Sjöström Umeå CK Sjöström vs CK Skvadern Warberg 9 - 7
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 20:00 tmp Sollefteå CK Svande Sollefteå CK Svande vs Umeå CK Sandström 7 - 8
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 20:00 tmp Sollefteå CK Thermotec Sollefteå CK Thermotec vs Umeå CK Karlsson 1 - 7
3/16/2014
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 08:00 tmp CK Skvadern Marklund CK Skvadern Marklund vs Bodens CK Arespång 7 - 4
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 08:00 tmp Umeå CK Sjöström Umeå CK Sjöström vs Svegs CK Stener 8 - 6
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 08:00 tmp Härnösands CK Team Castrix Härnösands CK Team Castrix vs Örnsköldsviks CK Spektrakon 8 - 4
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 08:00 tmp Härnösands CK Rodebrand Härnösands CK Rodebrand vs Östersunds CK Majiet 8 - 1
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 08:00 tmp CK Skvadern Warberg CK Skvadern Warberg vs Umeå CK Axelsson 2 - 6
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 08:00 tmp Skellefteå CK Eriksson Skellefteå CK Eriksson vs CK Skvadern Strömberg 8 - 1
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 12:00 tmp Sollefteå CK Thermotec Sollefteå CK Thermotec vs Umeå CK Sandström 6 - 7
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 12:00 tmp Sollefteå CK Svande Sollefteå CK Svande vs Umeå CK Karlsson 6 - 5
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 12:00 tmp CK Skvadern Strömberg CK Skvadern Strömberg vs Bodens CK Arespång 9 - 4
Division 1 Norra Division 1 Norra 12:00 tmp CK Skvadern Marklund CK Skvadern Marklund vs Skellefteå CK Eriksson 2 - 6
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played