Division 1 Norra 2013-2014
Curling
15 nov 2013 - 16 mar 2014
Öppen

Resultat

Skellefteå

2014-02-14 

16:00
Umeå Axelsson - Ske Eriksson
4  -  3
20:00
Umeå Sjöström - Boden Arespång
7  -  6
H-sand Rodebrand - Umeå Karlsson
5  -  8
Umeå Sandström - H-sand Castrix
6  -  7

2014-02-15 

08:00
Umeå Axelsson - H-sand Rodebrand
5  -  3
H-sand Castrix - Umeå Sjöström
5  -  4
12:00
H-sand Castrix - Ske Eriksson
3  -  7
Boden Arespång - H-sand Rodebrand
4  -  7
Umeå Karlsson - Umeå Axelsson
4  -  6
16:00
Ske Eriksson - Umeå Karlsson
6  -  7
H-sand Castrix - Umeå Axelsson
3  -  7
Umeå Sandström - Boden Arespång
9  -  2
20:00
H-sand Rodebrand - Umeå Sjöström
1  -  8
Ske Eriksson - Umeå Sandström
4  -  9
Boden Arespång - Umeå Karlsson
5  -  6

2014-02-16 

09:00
Boden Arespång - H-sand Castrix
4  -  5
Umeå Sandström - Umeå Sjöström
8  -  9
Ske Eriksson - H-sand Rodebrand
10  -  3
13:00
Umeå Sandström - Umeå Axelsson
9  -  6
Umeå Sjöström - Umeå Karlsson
2  -  7
Sundsvall

2013-11-16 

09:00
Umeå Karlsson - Umeå Sandström
2  -  5
Skvadern Marklund - Skvadern Strömberg
8  -  2
Skvadern Warberg - Sveg Stener
3  -  6
H-sand Rodebrand - H-sand Castrix
3  -  11
13:00
Skvadern Warberg - H-sand Rodebrand
3  -  5
Sveg Stener - H-sand Castrix
5  -  10
Umeå Sandström - Skvadern Strömberg
3  -  4
Umeå Karlsson - Skvadern Marklund
1  -  8
17:00
Umeå Sandström - Skvadern Marklund
4  -  8
Skvadern Strömberg - Umeå Karlsson
2  -  6
Sveg Stener - H-sand Rodebrand
5  -  6
H-sand Castrix - Skvadern Warberg
8  -  3

2013-11-17 

09:00
H-sand Castrix - Skvadern Strömberg
3  -  9
H-sand Rodebrand - Skvadern Marklund
2  -  8
Umeå Karlsson - Skvadern Warberg
12  -  2
Umeå Sandström - Sveg Stener
7  -  6
13:00
Sveg Stener - Umeå Karlsson
5  -  7
Umeå Sandström - Skvadern Warberg
9  -  1
Skvadern Marklund - H-sand Castrix
8  -  3
Skvadern Strömberg - H-sand Rodebrand
7  -  4
Umeå

2014-03-14 

17:00
Boden Arespång - Umeå Axelsson
12  -  9
Ske Eriksson - Umeå Sjöström
7  -  5
Ö-sund Majiet - Sollefteå Thermotec
4  -  5
Ö-vik Spektrakon - Sollefteå Svande
11  -  1
20:00
Umeå Karlsson - H-sand Castrix
6  -  1
Umeå Sandström - H-sand Rodebrand
3  -  6
Skvadern Marklund - Sveg Stener
5  -  4
Skvadern Strömberg - Skvadern Warberg
11  -  4

2014-03-15 

08:00
Umeå Karlsson - Ö-vik Spektrakon
0  -  6
Umeå Sandström - Ö-sund Majiet
8  -  3
H-sand Rodebrand - Sollefteå Svande
2  -  9
Umeå Axelsson - Skvadern Strömberg
5  -  6
Sollefteå Thermotec - H-sand Castrix
11  -  2
Umeå Sjöström - Skvadern Marklund
3  -  4
12:00
Umeå Sjöström - Skvadern Strömberg
9  -  3
Umeå Axelsson - Skvadern Marklund
6  -  7
Ske Eriksson - Skvadern Warberg
7  -  3
Boden Arespång - Sveg Stener
4  -  5
Ö-sund Majiet - Umeå Karlsson
1  -  10
Ö-vik Spektrakon - Umeå Sandström
6  -  7
16:00
H-sand Rodebrand - Sollefteå Thermotec
3  -  9
Boden Arespång - Skvadern Warberg
4  -  9
Sveg Stener - Ske Eriksson
4  -  7
Sollefteå Svande - H-sand Castrix
0  -  9
20:00
Ö-sund Majiet - H-sand Castrix
0  -  12
Ö-vik Spektrakon - H-sand Rodebrand
6  -  2
Umeå Axelsson - Sveg Stener
5  -  4
Umeå Sjöström - Skvadern Warberg
9  -  7
Sollefteå Svande - Umeå Sandström
7  -  8
Sollefteå Thermotec - Umeå Karlsson
1  -  7

2014-03-16 

08:00
Skvadern Marklund - Boden Arespång
7  -  4
Umeå Sjöström - Sveg Stener
8  -  6
H-sand Castrix - Ö-vik Spektrakon
8  -  4
H-sand Rodebrand - Ö-sund Majiet
8  -  1
Skvadern Warberg - Umeå Axelsson
2  -  6
Ske Eriksson - Skvadern Strömberg
8  -  1
12:00
Sollefteå Thermotec - Umeå Sandström
6  -  7
Sollefteå Svande - Umeå Karlsson
6  -  5
Skvadern Strömberg - Boden Arespång
9  -  4
Skvadern Marklund - Ske Eriksson
2  -  6
Örnsköldsvik

2013-11-16 

09:00
Umeå Axelsson - Umeå Sjöström
6  -  5
Ö-sund Majiet - Ö-vik Spektrakon
5  -  6
Sollefteå Svande - Sollefteå Thermotec
7  -  4
Ske Eriksson - Boden Arespång
2  -  9
13:00
Sollefteå Svande - Ske Eriksson
8  -  3
Sollefteå Thermotec - Boden Arespång
6  -  3
Umeå Sjöström - Ö-vik Spektrakon
7  -  5
Umeå Axelsson - Ö-sund Majiet
7  -  2
17:00
Umeå Sjöström - Ö-sund Majiet
9  -  5
Ö-vik Spektrakon - Umeå Axelsson
3  -  5
Sollefteå Thermotec - Ske Eriksson
8  -  2
Boden Arespång - Sollefteå Svande
5  -  9

2013-11-17 

09:00
Boden Arespång - Ö-vik Spektrakon
5  -  6
Ske Eriksson - Ö-sund Majiet
5  -  4
Umeå Axelsson - Sollefteå Svande
6  -  7
Umeå Sjöström - Sollefteå Thermotec
6  -  5
13:00
Sollefteå Thermotec - Umeå Axelsson
9  -  8
Umeå Sjöström - Sollefteå Svande
4  -  7
Ö-sund Majiet - Boden Arespång
6  -  3
Ö-vik Spektrakon - Ske Eriksson
7  -  2
Östersund

2014-02-15 

09:00
Sollefteå Svande - Ö-sund Majiet
4  -  7
Skvadern Strömberg - Sveg Stener
6  -  5
Skvadern Marklund - Skvadern Warberg
6  -  4
Ö-vik Spektrakon - Sollefteå Thermotec
5  -  6
13:00
Sveg Stener - Sollefteå Thermotec
1  -  6
Skvadern Marklund - Ö-sund Majiet
5  -  3
Ö-vik Spektrakon - Skvadern Strömberg
9  -  6
Sollefteå Svande - Skvadern Warberg
8  -  9
17:00
Ö-vik Spektrakon - Skvadern Marklund
5  -  3
Sollefteå Thermotec - Skvadern Warberg
7  -  3
Sollefteå Svande - Sveg Stener
6  -  7
Ö-sund Majiet - Skvadern Strömberg
6  -  2

2014-02-16 

09:00
Sollefteå Thermotec - Skvadern Strömberg
10  -  2
Sollefteå Svande - Skvadern Marklund
5  -  10
Skvadern Warberg - Ö-sund Majiet
1  -  7
Sveg Stener - Ö-vik Spektrakon
3  -  10
13:00
Ö-sund Majiet - Sveg Stener
4  -  3
Skvadern Warberg - Ö-vik Spektrakon
7  -  3
Sollefteå Thermotec - Skvadern Marklund
2  -  6
Skvadern Strömberg - Sollefteå Svande
6  -  2