Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2019-2020
Curling
9 nov 2019 - 15 mar 2020
XX
# Team GP W +/- TP
1 N2 Stenkoll 8 6 26 12
2 J2 n'ICE guys 9 6 20 12
3 L1 Walldén 8 6 5 12
4 N1 Andersson & Co 8 5 8 10
5 N3 Sjö 9 5 -4 10
6 J1 Cederström 8 4 12 9
7 N4 NCK Juniorerna 8 4 7 8
8 O1 Stenmark 9 3 -3 8
9 M4 Heisenberg 8 3 -15 7
10 M1 Starck 8 3 5 6
11 M2 Bengan Boys 9 2 -30 4
12 M3 Byström 8 1 -31 2
GP=Games Played, W=Win, T=Ties, L=lost, GF=Goals Forward, GA=Goals Against, +/-=Goals diff, TP=Total Points

Games

# Time Arena Home Team Guest Team Result
09-11-2019
0 Division 3 Division 3 10:00 Round 0 tmp N1 Andersson & Co N1 Andersson & Co vs N2 Stenkoll 6 - 3
0 Division 3 Division 3 10:00 Round 0 tmp N3 Sjö N3 Sjö vs O1 Stenmark 7 - 3
0 Division 3 Division 3 10:00 Round 0 tmp J1 Cederström J1 Cederström vs J2 n'ICE guys 5 - 8
0 Division 3 Division 3 10:00 Round 0 tmp N4 NCK Juniorerna N4 NCK Juniorerna vs L1 Walldén 5 - 7
0 Division 3 Division 3 10:00 Round 0 tmp M4 Heisenberg M4 Heisenberg vs M3 Byström 8 - 4
0 Division 3 Division 3 10:00 Round 0 tmp M1 Starck M1 Starck vs M2 Bengan Boys 9 - 2
0 Division 3 Division 3 13:15 Round 0 tmp M3 Byström M3 Byström vs M2 Bengan Boys 6 - 9
0 Division 3 Division 3 13:15 Round 0 tmp M4 Heisenberg M4 Heisenberg vs M1 Starck 3 - 11
0 Division 3 Division 3 13:15 Round 0 tmp N4 NCK Juniorerna N4 NCK Juniorerna vs J1 Cederström 6 - 10
0 Division 3 Division 3 13:15 Round 0 tmp J2 n'ICE guys J2 n'ICE guys vs L1 Walldén 11 - 2
0 Division 3 Division 3 13:15 Round 0 tmp N1 Andersson & Co N1 Andersson & Co vs N3 Sjö 7 - 5
0 Division 3 Division 3 13:15 Round 0 tmp N2 Stenkoll N2 Stenkoll vs O1 Stenmark 8 - 5
0 Division 3 Division 3 16:30 Round 0 tmp N2 Stenkoll N2 Stenkoll vs N3 Sjö 10 - 3
0 Division 3 Division 3 16:30 Round 0 tmp O1 Stenmark O1 Stenmark vs N1 Andersson & Co 6 - 8
0 Division 3 Division 3 16:30 Round 0 tmp L1 Walldén L1 Walldén vs J1 Cederström 7 - 4
0 Division 3 Division 3 16:30 Round 0 tmp J2 n'ICE guys J2 n'ICE guys vs N4 NCK Juniorerna 6 - 9
0 Division 3 Division 3 16:30 Round 0 tmp M2 Bengan Boys M2 Bengan Boys vs M4 Heisenberg 8 - 2
0 Division 3 Division 3 16:30 Round 0 tmp M1 Starck M1 Starck vs M3 Byström 6 - 7
15-12-2019
0 Division 3 Division 3 10:00 Round 0 tmp J1 Cederström J1 Cederström vs M2 Bengan Boys 8 - 2
0 Division 3 Division 3 10:00 Round 0 tmp N4 NCK Juniorerna N4 NCK Juniorerna vs N3 Sjö 5 - 7
0 Division 3 Division 3 10:00 Round 0 tmp O1 Stenmark O1 Stenmark vs J2 n'ICE guys 3 - 6
0 Division 3 Division 3 10:00 Round 0 tmp L1 Walldén L1 Walldén vs M1 Starck 6 - 5
0 Division 3 Division 3 10:00 Round 0 tmp M3 Byström M3 Byström vs N2 Stenkoll 2 - 10
0 Division 3 Division 3 10:00 Round 0 tmp N1 Andersson & Co N1 Andersson & Co vs N4 NCK Juniorerna 9 - 11
0 Division 3 Division 3 13:15 Round 0 tmp M4 Heisenberg M4 Heisenberg vs N2 Stenkoll 10 - 8
0 Division 3 Division 3 13:15 Round 0 tmp L1 Walldén L1 Walldén vs M3 Byström 10 - 3
0 Division 3 Division 3 13:15 Round 0 tmp N3 Sjö N3 Sjö vs J2 n'ICE guys 3 - 11
0 Division 3 Division 3 13:15 Round 0 tmp M2 Bengan Boys M2 Bengan Boys vs O1 Stenmark 6 - 12
0 Division 3 Division 3 13:15 Round 0 tmp N1 Andersson & Co N1 Andersson & Co vs J1 Cederström 5 - 8
0 Division 3 Division 3 16:30 Round 0 tmp N4 NCK Juniorerna N4 NCK Juniorerna vs O1 Stenmark 5 - 6
0 Division 3 Division 3 16:30 Round 0 tmp N3 Sjö N3 Sjö vs J1 Cederström 0 - 8
0 Division 3 Division 3 16:30 Round 0 tmp J2 n'ICE guys J2 n'ICE guys vs M2 Bengan Boys 6 - 3
0 Division 3 Division 3 16:30 Round 0 tmp L1 Walldén L1 Walldén vs M4 Heisenberg 9 - 3
0 Division 3 Division 3 16:30 Round 0 tmp N2 Stenkoll N2 Stenkoll vs M1 Starck 9 - 3
19-01-2020
0 Division 3 Division 3 09:00 Round 0 tmp M3 Byström M3 Byström vs O1 Stenmark 3 - 5
0 Division 3 Division 3 09:00 Round 0 tmp N1 Andersson & Co N1 Andersson & Co vs L1 Walldén 9 - 1
0 Division 3 Division 3 09:00 Round 0 tmp N4 NCK Juniorerna N4 NCK Juniorerna vs M2 Bengan Boys 9 - 0
0 Division 3 Division 3 09:00 Round 0 tmp M4 Heisenberg M4 Heisenberg vs N3 Sjö 6 - 10
0 Division 3 Division 3 12:15 Round 0 tmp N1 Andersson & Co N1 Andersson & Co vs J2 n'ICE guys 2 - 7
0 Division 3 Division 3 12:15 Round 0 tmp M4 Heisenberg M4 Heisenberg vs O1 Stenmark 6 - 6
0 Division 3 Division 3 12:15 Round 0 tmp N3 Sjö N3 Sjö vs M1 Starck 10 - 5
0 Division 3 Division 3 12:15 Round 0 tmp L1 Walldén L1 Walldén vs M2 Bengan Boys 7 - 4
0 Division 3 Division 3 15:30 Round 0 tmp O1 Stenmark O1 Stenmark vs J1 Cederström 9 - 9
0 Division 3 Division 3 15:30 Round 0 tmp M3 Byström M3 Byström vs N4 NCK Juniorerna 7 - 9
0 Division 3 Division 3 15:30 Round 0 tmp N2 Stenkoll N2 Stenkoll vs J2 n'ICE guys 7 - 5
0 Division 3 Division 3 15:30 Round 0 tmp N1 Andersson & Co N1 Andersson & Co vs M1 Starck 8 - 5
0 Division 3 Division 3 18:45 Round 0 tmp N2 Stenkoll N2 Stenkoll vs M2 Bengan Boys 9 - 4
0 Division 3 Division 3 18:45 Round 0 tmp J2 n'ICE guys J2 n'ICE guys vs M1 Starck 2 - 8
0 Division 3 Division 3 18:45 Round 0 tmp M4 Heisenberg M4 Heisenberg vs J1 Cederström 6 - 3
0 Division 3 Division 3 18:45 Round 0 tmp N3 Sjö N3 Sjö vs M3 Byström 9 - 3
14-03-2020
0 Division 3 Division 3 10:00 Round 0 tmp N2 Stenkoll N2 Stenkoll vs J1 Cederström 0 - 0
0 Division 3 Division 3 10:00 Round 0 tmp J2 n'ICE guys J2 n'ICE guys vs M3 Byström 0 - 0
0 Division 3 Division 3 10:00 Round 0 tmp M2 Bengan Boys M2 Bengan Boys vs N1 Andersson & Co 0 - 0
0 Division 3 Division 3 13:30 Round 0 tmp M4 Heisenberg M4 Heisenberg vs N1 Andersson & Co 0 - 0
0 Division 3 Division 3 13:30 Round 0 tmp N2 Stenkoll N2 Stenkoll vs N4 NCK Juniorerna 0 - 0
0 Division 3 Division 3 13:30 Round 0 tmp M3 Byström M3 Byström vs J1 Cederström 0 - 0
0 Division 3 Division 3 17:00 Round 0 tmp N3 Sjö N3 Sjö vs M2 Bengan Boys 0 - 0
0 Division 3 Division 3 17:00 Round 0 tmp N1 Andersson & Co N1 Andersson & Co vs M3 Byström 0 - 0
15-03-2020
0 Division 3 Division 3 10:00 Round 0 tmp O1 Stenmark O1 Stenmark vs M1 Starck 0 - 0
0 Division 3 Division 3 10:00 Round 0 tmp L1 Walldén L1 Walldén vs N3 Sjö 0 - 0
0 Division 3 Division 3 10:00 Round 0 tmp M4 Heisenberg M4 Heisenberg vs N4 NCK Juniorerna 0 - 0
0 Division 3 Division 3 13:30 Round 0 tmp M1 Starck M1 Starck vs J1 Cederström 0 - 0
0 Division 3 Division 3 13:30 Round 0 tmp M4 Heisenberg M4 Heisenberg vs J2 n'ICE guys 0 - 0
0 Division 3 Division 3 13:30 Round 0 tmp L1 Walldén L1 Walldén vs N2 Stenkoll 0 - 0
0 Division 3 Division 3 17:00 Round 0 tmp O1 Stenmark O1 Stenmark vs L1 Walldén 0 - 0
0 Division 3 Division 3 17:00 Round 0 tmp N4 NCK Juniorerna N4 NCK Juniorerna vs M1 Starck 0 - 0
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played