Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2019-2020
Curling
9 nov 2019 - 15 mar 2020
XX

Results

Jönköping

2019-11-10 

10:00
V1 / Sandgren - N2 / Bokgalleriet
7  -  1
N3 / Biters - N4 / DK Tryck
11  -  8
J1 / Friberg - J2 / Peterson
9  -  7
13:15
N2 / Bokgalleriet - N3 / Biters
8  -  1
J1 / Friberg - J3 / Mattsson
7  -  3
V1 / Sandgren - N4 / DK Tryck
8  -  4
16:30
J3 / Mattsson - J2 / Peterson
10  -  1
N4 / DK Tryck - N2 / Bokgalleriet
8  -  1
N3 / Biters - V1 / Sandgren
7  -  4

2020-03-14 

10:00
N4 / DK Tryck - M2 / Team Landelius
  -  
J2 / Peterson - M1 / Nero
  -  
J3 / Mattsson - V1 / Sandgren
  -  
13:30
N1 / Börjesson - N2 / Bokgalleriet
  -  
N4 / DK Tryck - M4 / BALI+N
  -  
J2 / Peterson - M2 / Team Landelius
  -  
17:00
N3 / Biters - M3 / Johansson
  -  
N1 / Börjesson - V1 / Sandgren
  -  
J1 / Friberg - M1 / Nero
  -  
M2 / Team Landelius - M4 / BALI+N
  -  

2020-03-15 

10:00
N1 / Börjesson - M1 / Nero
  -  
J1 / Friberg - M4 / BALI+N
  -  
N4 / DK Tryck - M3 / Johansson
  -  
13:30
V1 / Sandgren - N3 / Biters
  -  
J3 / Mattsson - M2 / Team Landelius
  -  
J2 / Peterson - N2 / Bokgalleriet
  -  
17:00
J3 / Mattsson - N4 / DK Tryck
  -  
N2 / Bokgalleriet - M3 / Johansson
  -  
J1 / Friberg - N3 / Biters
  -  
M1 / Nero - M2 / Team Landelius
  -  
Mjölby

2019-11-10 

10:00
M1 / Nero - M3 / Johansson
8  -  6
M4 / BALI+N - N1 / Börjesson
3  -  7
13:15
M3 / Johansson - N1 / Börjesson
9  -  5
M1 / Nero - M4 / BALI+N
5  -  8
16:30
M4 / BALI+N - M3 / Johansson
5  -  6
N1 / Börjesson - M1 / Nero
3  -  13

2019-12-14 

10:00
J2 / Peterson - V1 / Sandgren
  -  
N3 / Biters - M4 / BALI+N
  -  
13:15
V1 / Sandgren - M4 / BALI+N
  -  
J2 / Peterson - N3 / Biters
  -  
16:30
M4 / BALI+N - J2 / Peterson
  -  
Norrköping

2019-12-14 

10:00
N1 / Börjesson - M2 / Team Landelius
  -  
N2 / Bokgalleriet - M1 / Nero
  -  
J1 / Friberg - N4 / DK Tryck
  -  
J3 / Mattsson - M3 / Johansson
  -  
13:15
J3 / Mattsson - N2 / Bokgalleriet
  -  
J1 / Friberg - M2 / Team Landelius
  -  
N1 / Börjesson - N4 / DK Tryck
  -  
16:30
N4 / DK Tryck - M1 / Nero
  -  
N1 / Börjesson - J3 / Mattsson
  -  
M2 / Team Landelius - M3 / Johansson
  -  
J1 / Friberg - N2 / Bokgalleriet
  -  

2020-01-18 

09:00
V1 / Sandgren - M2 / Team Landelius
  -  
J1 / Friberg - M3 / Johansson
  -  
N2 / Bokgalleriet - M4 / BALI+N
  -  
J3 / Mattsson - N3 / Biters
  -  
12:15
N1 / Börjesson - J1 / Friberg
  -  
J3 / Mattsson - M4 / BALI+N
  -  
J2 / Peterson - N4 / DK Tryck
  -  
N2 / Bokgalleriet - M2 / Team Landelius
  -  
15:30
V1 / Sandgren - M3 / Johansson
  -  
N1 / Börjesson - J2 / Peterson
  -  
N3 / Biters - M1 / Nero
  -  
18:45
J3 / Mattsson - M1 / Nero
  -  
V1 / Sandgren - J1 / Friberg
  -  
N3 / Biters - M2 / Team Landelius
  -  
J2 / Peterson - M3 / Johansson
  -