Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2019-2020
Curling
9 nov 2019 - 15 mar 2020
XX
# Team GP W +/- TP
1 M1 Nero 7 6 35 12
2 M2 Team Landelius 6 3 17 9
3 V1 Sandgren 7 4 9 9
4 M3 Johansson 7 3 7 8
5 N2 Bokgalleriet 8 3 -5 8
6 N3 Biters 7 2 -6 7
7 M4 BALI+N 7 2 1 6
8 N4 DK Tryck 6 3 0 6
9 J1 Friberg 7 2 -13 5
10 N1 Börjesson 7 2 -18 4
11 J3 Mattsson 7 0 -27 2
GP=Games Played, W=Win, T=Ties, L=lost, GF=Goals Forward, GA=Goals Against, +/-=Goals diff, TP=Total Points

Games

# Time Arena Home Team Guest Team Result
11/10/2019
0 Division 2 Division 2 10:00 Round 0 tmp V1 Sandgren V1 Sandgren vs N2 Bokgalleriet 7 - 1
0 Division 2 Division 2 10:00 Round 0 tmp N3 Biters N3 Biters vs N4 DK Tryck 11 - 8
0 Division 2 Division 2 10:00 Round 0 tmp M1 Nero M1 Nero vs M3 Johansson 8 - 6
0 Division 2 Division 2 10:00 Round 0 tmp M4 BALI+N M4 BALI+N vs N1 Börjesson 3 - 7
0 Division 2 Division 2 13:15 Round 0 tmp M3 Johansson M3 Johansson vs N1 Börjesson 9 - 5
0 Division 2 Division 2 13:15 Round 0 tmp M1 Nero M1 Nero vs M4 BALI+N 5 - 8
0 Division 2 Division 2 13:15 Round 0 tmp N2 Bokgalleriet N2 Bokgalleriet vs N3 Biters 8 - 1
0 Division 2 Division 2 13:15 Round 0 tmp J1 Friberg J1 Friberg vs J3 Mattsson 7 - 3
0 Division 2 Division 2 13:15 Round 0 tmp V1 Sandgren V1 Sandgren vs N4 DK Tryck 8 - 4
0 Division 2 Division 2 16:30 Round 0 tmp N4 DK Tryck N4 DK Tryck vs N2 Bokgalleriet 8 - 1
0 Division 2 Division 2 16:30 Round 0 tmp N3 Biters N3 Biters vs V1 Sandgren 7 - 4
0 Division 2 Division 2 16:30 Round 0 tmp M4 BALI+N M4 BALI+N vs M3 Johansson 5 - 6
0 Division 2 Division 2 16:30 Round 0 tmp N1 Börjesson N1 Börjesson vs M1 Nero 3 - 13
12/14/2019
0 Division 2 Division 2 10:00 Round 0 tmp N3 Biters N3 Biters vs M4 BALI+N 9 - 9
0 Division 2 Division 2 10:00 Round 0 tmp N1 Börjesson N1 Börjesson vs M2 Team Landelius 4 - 9
0 Division 2 Division 2 10:00 Round 0 tmp N2 Bokgalleriet N2 Bokgalleriet vs M1 Nero 1 - 11
0 Division 2 Division 2 10:00 Round 0 tmp J1 Friberg J1 Friberg vs N4 DK Tryck 2 - 7
0 Division 2 Division 2 10:00 Round 0 tmp J3 Mattsson J3 Mattsson vs M3 Johansson 8 - 8
0 Division 2 Division 2 13:15 Round 0 tmp J3 Mattsson J3 Mattsson vs N2 Bokgalleriet 3 - 9
0 Division 2 Division 2 13:15 Round 0 tmp J1 Friberg J1 Friberg vs M2 Team Landelius 1 - 11
0 Division 2 Division 2 13:15 Round 0 tmp N1 Börjesson N1 Börjesson vs N4 DK Tryck 6 - 9
0 Division 2 Division 2 13:15 Round 0 tmp V1 Sandgren V1 Sandgren vs M4 BALI+N 9 - 4
0 Division 2 Division 2 16:30 Round 0 tmp N4 DK Tryck N4 DK Tryck vs M1 Nero 1 - 9
0 Division 2 Division 2 16:30 Round 0 tmp N1 Börjesson N1 Börjesson vs J3 Mattsson 7 - 1
0 Division 2 Division 2 16:30 Round 0 tmp M2 Team Landelius M2 Team Landelius vs M3 Johansson 6 - 4
0 Division 2 Division 2 16:30 Round 0 tmp J1 Friberg J1 Friberg vs N2 Bokgalleriet 2 - 7
1/18/2020
0 Division 2 Division 2 09:00 Round 0 tmp J3 Mattsson J3 Mattsson vs M4 BALI+N 2 - 10
0 Division 2 Division 2 09:00 Round 0 tmp N2 Bokgalleriet N2 Bokgalleriet vs M2 Team Landelius 7 - 7
0 Division 2 Division 2 09:00 Round 0 tmp N3 Biters N3 Biters vs M1 Nero 5 - 10
0 Division 2 Division 2 09:00 Round 0 tmp V1 Sandgren V1 Sandgren vs J1 Friberg 5 - 2
0 Division 2 Division 2 12:15 Round 0 tmp V1 Sandgren V1 Sandgren vs M2 Team Landelius 5 - 5
0 Division 2 Division 2 12:15 Round 0 tmp J1 Friberg J1 Friberg vs M3 Johansson 4 - 4
0 Division 2 Division 2 12:15 Round 0 tmp N2 Bokgalleriet N2 Bokgalleriet vs M4 BALI+N 8 - 8
0 Division 2 Division 2 12:15 Round 0 tmp J3 Mattsson J3 Mattsson vs N3 Biters 4 - 4
0 Division 2 Division 2 15:30 Round 0 tmp N1 Börjesson N1 Börjesson vs J1 Friberg 2 - 8
0 Division 2 Division 2 15:30 Round 0 tmp M1 Nero M1 Nero vs J3 Mattsson 6 - 3
0 Division 2 Division 2 15:30 Round 0 tmp V1 Sandgren V1 Sandgren vs M3 Johansson 2 - 8
0 Division 2 Division 2 15:30 Round 0 tmp N3 Biters N3 Biters vs M2 Team Landelius 6 - 6
3/14/2020
0 Division 2 Division 2 10:00 Round 0 tmp N4 DK Tryck N4 DK Tryck vs M3 Johansson 0 - 0
0 Division 2 Division 2 10:00 Round 0 tmp N1 Börjesson N1 Börjesson vs N3 Biters 0 - 0
0 Division 2 Division 2 10:00 Round 0 tmp M1 Nero M1 Nero vs M2 Team Landelius 0 - 0
0 Division 2 Division 2 13:30 Round 0 tmp N2 Bokgalleriet N2 Bokgalleriet vs M3 Johansson 0 - 0
0 Division 2 Division 2 13:30 Round 0 tmp J1 Friberg J1 Friberg vs N3 Biters 0 - 0
0 Division 2 Division 2 13:30 Round 0 tmp V1 Sandgren V1 Sandgren vs N1 Börjesson 0 - 0
0 Division 2 Division 2 17:00 Round 0 tmp N1 Börjesson N1 Börjesson vs N2 Bokgalleriet 0 - 0
0 Division 2 Division 2 17:00 Round 0 tmp N4 DK Tryck N4 DK Tryck vs M2 Team Landelius 0 - 0
0 Division 2 Division 2 17:00 Round 0 tmp V1 Sandgren V1 Sandgren vs M1 Nero 0 - 0
0 Division 2 Division 2 17:00 Round 0 tmp M3 Johansson M3 Johansson vs N3 Biters 0 - 0
3/15/2020
0 Division 2 Division 2 10:00 Round 0 tmp J3 Mattsson J3 Mattsson vs V1 Sandgren 0 - 0
0 Division 2 Division 2 10:00 Round 0 tmp J1 Friberg J1 Friberg vs M1 Nero 0 - 0
0 Division 2 Division 2 10:00 Round 0 tmp M2 Team Landelius M2 Team Landelius vs M4 BALI+N 0 - 0
0 Division 2 Division 2 13:30 Round 0 tmp M4 BALI+N M4 BALI+N vs N4 DK Tryck 0 - 0
0 Division 2 Division 2 13:30 Round 0 tmp M2 Team Landelius M2 Team Landelius vs J3 Mattsson 0 - 0
0 Division 2 Division 2 17:00 Round 0 tmp N4 DK Tryck N4 DK Tryck vs J3 Mattsson 0 - 0
0 Division 2 Division 2 17:00 Round 0 tmp M4 BALI+N M4 BALI+N vs J1 Friberg 0 - 0
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played