Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2018-2019
Curling
10 nov 2018 - 24 mar 2019
# Team GP W +/- TP
1 M1 Valfridsson 11 9 47 20
2 N2 Ritzer 11 7 15 16
3 N5 Arfwidsson Edlund 11 8 26 16
4 N4 Börjesson 11 7 7 14
5 J3 Friberg 11 6 23 13
6 N3 Bokgalleriet 11 4 -13 10
7 N1 The Biters 11 5 -7 10
8 V1 Karlsson 11 4 5 9
9 J4 Peterson 11 3 -11 7
10 J2 Cederström 11 3 -28 7
11 J1 Kurtan Boys 11 3 -35 6
12 L1 Walldén 11 2 -29 4
GP=Games Played, W=Win, T=Ties, L=lost, GF=Goals Forward, GA=Goals Against, +/-=Goals diff, TP=Total Points

Games

# Time Arena Home Team Guest Team Result
11/10/2018
0 Division 2 Division 2 10:00 Round 0 tmp J1 Kurtan Boys J1 Kurtan Boys vs J2 Cederström 8 - 5
0 Division 2 Division 2 10:00 Round 0 tmp J3 Friberg J3 Friberg vs N4 Börjesson 5 - 8
0 Division 2 Division 2 10:00 Round 0 tmp N5 Arfwidsson Edlund N5 Arfwidsson Edlund vs V1 Karlsson 7 - 5
0 Division 2 Division 2 10:00 Round 0 tmp J4 Peterson J4 Peterson vs L1 Walldén 9 - 5
0 Division 2 Division 2 10:00 Round 0 tmp M1 Valfridsson M1 Valfridsson vs N3 Bokgalleriet 9 - 3
0 Division 2 Division 2 10:00 Round 0 tmp N1 The Biters N1 The Biters vs N2 Ritzer 4 - 6
0 Division 2 Division 2 13:15 Round 0 tmp N3 Bokgalleriet N3 Bokgalleriet vs N2 Ritzer 6 - 6
0 Division 2 Division 2 13:15 Round 0 tmp M1 Valfridsson M1 Valfridsson vs N1 The Biters 6 - 5
0 Division 2 Division 2 13:15 Round 0 tmp J4 Peterson J4 Peterson vs N5 Arfwidsson Edlund 6 - 8
0 Division 2 Division 2 13:15 Round 0 tmp V1 Karlsson V1 Karlsson vs L1 Walldén 4 - 7
0 Division 2 Division 2 13:15 Round 0 tmp J1 Kurtan Boys J1 Kurtan Boys vs J3 Friberg 7 - 6
0 Division 2 Division 2 13:15 Round 0 tmp J2 Cederström J2 Cederström vs N4 Börjesson 9 - 2
0 Division 2 Division 2 16:30 Round 0 tmp J2 Cederström J2 Cederström vs J3 Friberg 1 - 8
0 Division 2 Division 2 16:30 Round 0 tmp N4 Börjesson N4 Börjesson vs J1 Kurtan Boys 9 - 2
0 Division 2 Division 2 16:30 Round 0 tmp L1 Walldén L1 Walldén vs N5 Arfwidsson Edlund 6 - 8
0 Division 2 Division 2 16:30 Round 0 tmp V1 Karlsson V1 Karlsson vs J4 Peterson 8 - 1
0 Division 2 Division 2 16:30 Round 0 tmp M1 Valfridsson M1 Valfridsson vs N2 Ritzer 4 - 4
0 Division 2 Division 2 16:30 Round 0 tmp N3 Bokgalleriet N3 Bokgalleriet vs N1 The Biters 6 - 5
12/16/2018
0 Division 2 Division 2 10:00 Round 0 tmp L1 Walldén L1 Walldén vs N1 The Biters 5 - 6
0 Division 2 Division 2 10:00 Round 0 tmp N3 Bokgalleriet N3 Bokgalleriet vs J2 Cederström 8 - 6
0 Division 2 Division 2 10:00 Round 0 tmp N5 Arfwidsson Edlund N5 Arfwidsson Edlund vs N2 Ritzer 4 - 6
0 Division 2 Division 2 10:00 Round 0 tmp J4 Peterson J4 Peterson vs J3 Friberg 4 - 11
0 Division 2 Division 2 10:00 Round 0 tmp N4 Börjesson N4 Börjesson vs V1 Karlsson 8 - 3
0 Division 2 Division 2 13:15 Round 0 tmp J4 Peterson J4 Peterson vs N4 Börjesson 5 - 7
0 Division 2 Division 2 13:15 Round 0 tmp J3 Friberg J3 Friberg vs V1 Karlsson 0 - 6
0 Division 2 Division 2 13:15 Round 0 tmp J1 Kurtan Boys J1 Kurtan Boys vs N5 Arfwidsson Edlund 3 - 9
0 Division 2 Division 2 13:15 Round 0 tmp M1 Valfridsson M1 Valfridsson vs J2 Cederström 8 - 1
0 Division 2 Division 2 13:15 Round 0 tmp L1 Walldén L1 Walldén vs N3 Bokgalleriet 6 - 11
0 Division 2 Division 2 16:30 Round 0 tmp L1 Walldén L1 Walldén vs M1 Valfridsson 3 - 5
0 Division 2 Division 2 16:30 Round 0 tmp J2 Cederström J2 Cederström vs N1 The Biters 9 - 2
0 Division 2 Division 2 16:30 Round 0 tmp J3 Friberg J3 Friberg vs N5 Arfwidsson Edlund 3 - 5
0 Division 2 Division 2 16:30 Round 0 tmp J1 Kurtan Boys J1 Kurtan Boys vs J4 Peterson 0 - 8
0 Division 2 Division 2 16:30 Round 0 tmp N2 Ritzer N2 Ritzer vs N4 Börjesson 6 - 3
1/19/2019
0 Division 2 Division 2 10:00 Round 0 tmp N3 Bokgalleriet N3 Bokgalleriet vs N4 Börjesson 4 - 8
0 Division 2 Division 2 10:00 Round 0 tmp J1 Kurtan Boys J1 Kurtan Boys vs L1 Walldén 4 - 6
0 Division 2 Division 2 10:00 Round 0 tmp J4 Peterson J4 Peterson vs N2 Ritzer 5 - 9
0 Division 2 Division 2 10:00 Round 0 tmp M1 Valfridsson M1 Valfridsson vs J3 Friberg 6 - 6
0 Division 2 Division 2 13:15 Round 0 tmp J1 Kurtan Boys J1 Kurtan Boys vs V1 Karlsson 2 - 10
0 Division 2 Division 2 13:15 Round 0 tmp M1 Valfridsson M1 Valfridsson vs N4 Börjesson 12 - 2
0 Division 2 Division 2 13:15 Round 0 tmp J3 Friberg J3 Friberg vs N1 The Biters 7 - 4
0 Division 2 Division 2 13:15 Round 0 tmp J2 Cederström J2 Cederström vs N2 Ritzer 2 - 12
0 Division 2 Division 2 16:30 Round 0 tmp M1 Valfridsson M1 Valfridsson vs N5 Arfwidsson Edlund 6 - 3
0 Division 2 Division 2 16:30 Round 0 tmp N3 Bokgalleriet N3 Bokgalleriet vs J4 Peterson 6 - 6
0 Division 2 Division 2 16:30 Round 0 tmp J2 Cederström J2 Cederström vs V1 Karlsson 5 - 5
0 Division 2 Division 2 16:30 Round 0 tmp J1 Kurtan Boys J1 Kurtan Boys vs N1 The Biters 6 - 8
3/23/2019
0 Division 2 Division 2 10:00 Round 0 tmp M1 Valfridsson M1 Valfridsson vs J1 Kurtan Boys 10 - 3
0 Division 2 Division 2 10:00 Round 0 tmp J2 Cederström J2 Cederström vs L1 Walldén 8 - 4
0 Division 2 Division 2 10:00 Round 0 tmp J3 Friberg J3 Friberg vs N2 Ritzer 6 - 2
0 Division 2 Division 2 10:00 Round 0 tmp N4 Börjesson N4 Börjesson vs N5 Arfwidsson Edlund 4 - 5
0 Division 2 Division 2 13:15 Round 0 tmp J2 Cederström J2 Cederström vs N5 Arfwidsson Edlund 1 - 11
0 Division 2 Division 2 13:15 Round 0 tmp J4 Peterson J4 Peterson vs N1 The Biters 6 - 7
0 Division 2 Division 2 13:15 Round 0 tmp N3 Bokgalleriet N3 Bokgalleriet vs V1 Karlsson 8 - 2
0 Division 2 Division 2 13:15 Round 0 tmp L1 Walldén L1 Walldén vs N2 Ritzer 5 - 7
0 Division 2 Division 2 16:30 Round 0 tmp L1 Walldén L1 Walldén vs J3 Friberg 2 - 10
0 Division 2 Division 2 16:30 Round 0 tmp J1 Kurtan Boys J1 Kurtan Boys vs N3 Bokgalleriet 8 - 4
0 Division 2 Division 2 16:30 Round 0 tmp N2 Ritzer N2 Ritzer vs V1 Karlsson 2 - 9
3/24/2019
0 Division 2 Division 2 10:00 Round 0 tmp N3 Bokgalleriet N3 Bokgalleriet vs N5 Arfwidsson Edlund 2 - 9
0 Division 2 Division 2 10:00 Round 0 tmp J1 Kurtan Boys J1 Kurtan Boys vs N2 Ritzer 6 - 9
0 Division 2 Division 2 10:00 Round 0 tmp M1 Valfridsson M1 Valfridsson vs J4 Peterson 12 - 5
0 Division 2 Division 2 10:00 Round 0 tmp N4 Börjesson N4 Börjesson vs N1 The Biters 6 - 5
0 Division 2 Division 2 13:15 Round 0 tmp N5 Arfwidsson Edlund N5 Arfwidsson Edlund vs N1 The Biters 5 - 6
0 Division 2 Division 2 13:15 Round 0 tmp M1 Valfridsson M1 Valfridsson vs V1 Karlsson 6 - 2
0 Division 2 Division 2 13:15 Round 0 tmp J4 Peterson J4 Peterson vs J2 Cederström 9 - 2
0 Division 2 Division 2 16:30 Round 0 tmp J3 Friberg J3 Friberg vs N3 Bokgalleriet 6 - 0
0 Division 2 Division 2 16:30 Round 0 tmp V1 Karlsson V1 Karlsson vs N1 The Biters 4 - 7
0 Division 2 Division 2 16:30 Round 0 tmp N4 Börjesson N4 Börjesson vs L1 Walldén 6 - 0
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played