Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2018-2019
Curling
10 nov 2018 - 24 mar 2019
# Team GP W +/- TP
1 C1 Mjölbyjuniorerna 7 6 16 12
2 C2 Sweeping Beauties 7 5 18 10
3 C3 Mattssons 7 4 8 8
4 C4 Andersson & Co 7 4 -7 8
5 E1 Stenkoll 7 3 12 7
6 E2 Bengan Boys 7 3 0 7
7 E4 Palmborg 7 0 -18 2
8 E3 Byström 7 1 -29 2
GP=Games Played, W=Win, T=Ties, L=lost, GF=Goals Forward, GA=Goals Against, +/-=Goals diff, TP=Total Points

Games

# Time Arena Home Team Guest Team Result
11/11/2018
0 Division 3 Division 3 Grupp A 10:00 Round 0 tmp E3 Byström E3 Byström vs C2 Sweeping Beauties 5 - 10
0 Division 3 Division 3 Grupp A 10:00 Round 0 tmp E4 Palmborg E4 Palmborg vs C3 Mattssons 5 - 8
0 Division 3 Division 3 Grupp A 10:00 Round 0 tmp C4 Andersson & Co C4 Andersson & Co vs E1 Stenkoll 6 - 5
0 Division 3 Division 3 Grupp A 12:45 Round 0 tmp C4 Andersson & Co C4 Andersson & Co vs C1 Mjölbyjuniorerna 1 - 9
0 Division 3 Division 3 Grupp A 12:45 Round 0 tmp E2 Bengan Boys E2 Bengan Boys vs C2 Sweeping Beauties 2 - 9
0 Division 3 Division 3 Grupp A 12:45 Round 0 tmp E3 Byström E3 Byström vs C3 Mattssons 2 - 11
0 Division 3 Division 3 Grupp A 16:00 Round 0 tmp C2 Sweeping Beauties C2 Sweeping Beauties vs E4 Palmborg 8 - 7
0 Division 3 Division 3 Grupp A 16:00 Round 0 tmp C3 Mattssons C3 Mattssons vs E2 Bengan Boys 5 - 9
0 Division 3 Division 3 Grupp A 16:00 Round 0 tmp C1 Mjölbyjuniorerna C1 Mjölbyjuniorerna vs E1 Stenkoll 8 - 7
12/8/2018
0 Division 3 Division 3 Grupp A 10:00 Round 0 tmp E2 Bengan Boys E2 Bengan Boys vs E4 Palmborg 6 - 6
0 Division 3 Division 3 Grupp A 10:00 Round 0 tmp C4 Andersson & Co C4 Andersson & Co vs C3 Mattssons 3 - 6
0 Division 3 Division 3 Grupp A 10:00 Round 0 tmp C1 Mjölbyjuniorerna C1 Mjölbyjuniorerna vs C2 Sweeping Beauties 8 - 7
0 Division 3 Division 3 Grupp A 12:45 Round 0 tmp E3 Byström E3 Byström vs E4 Palmborg 9 - 2
0 Division 3 Division 3 Grupp A 12:45 Round 0 tmp C1 Mjölbyjuniorerna C1 Mjölbyjuniorerna vs C3 Mattssons 8 - 6
0 Division 3 Division 3 Grupp A 12:45 Round 0 tmp E1 Stenkoll E1 Stenkoll vs C2 Sweeping Beauties 4 - 6
0 Division 3 Division 3 Grupp A 16:00 Round 0 tmp E3 Byström E3 Byström vs E2 Bengan Boys 1 - 9
0 Division 3 Division 3 Grupp A 16:00 Round 0 tmp C4 Andersson & Co C4 Andersson & Co vs C2 Sweeping Beauties 1 - 6
0 Division 3 Division 3 Grupp A 16:00 Round 0 tmp E1 Stenkoll E1 Stenkoll vs C3 Mattssons 5 - 3
12/15/2018
0 Division 3 Division 3 Grupp A 10:00 Round 0 tmp C4 Andersson & Co C4 Andersson & Co vs E2 Bengan Boys 11 - 5
0 Division 3 Division 3 Grupp A 10:00 Round 0 tmp E1 Stenkoll E1 Stenkoll vs E3 Byström 9 - 3
0 Division 3 Division 3 Grupp A 10:00 Round 0 tmp C1 Mjölbyjuniorerna C1 Mjölbyjuniorerna vs E4 Palmborg 10 - 4
0 Division 3 Division 3 Grupp A 12:45 Round 0 tmp C1 Mjölbyjuniorerna C1 Mjölbyjuniorerna vs E3 Byström 9 - 2
0 Division 3 Division 3 Grupp A 12:45 Round 0 tmp C4 Andersson & Co C4 Andersson & Co vs E4 Palmborg 10 - 9
0 Division 3 Division 3 Grupp A 12:45 Round 0 tmp E1 Stenkoll E1 Stenkoll vs E2 Bengan Boys 12 - 4
0 Division 3 Division 3 Grupp A 16:00 Round 0 tmp E1 Stenkoll E1 Stenkoll vs E4 Palmborg 6 - 6
0 Division 3 Division 3 Grupp A 16:00 Round 0 tmp E3 Byström E3 Byström vs C4 Andersson & Co 8 - 9
0 Division 3 Division 3 Grupp A 16:00 Round 0 tmp E2 Bengan Boys E2 Bengan Boys vs C1 Mjölbyjuniorerna 12 - 3
0 Division 3 Division 3 Grupp A 16:00 Round 0 tmp C3 Mattssons C3 Mattssons vs C2 Sweeping Beauties 5 - 4
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played