Oilers Millennium Cup 2013
Icehockey
1 - 3 feb 2013
U 13
Sponsor Millennium cup the movie
Gameday
Class
Group
Type of game
Arena

# Time Arena Home Team Guest Team Result
2/3/2013
45 NR 4 P-4 VS NR 4 P5 (G) U 13 Gruppe G 07:45 Round 0 tmp Bergen Bergen vs Stjernen Hockey 1 - 12
54 NR 4 P-2 VS NR 3 P-3 (F) U 13 Gruppe F 07:45 Round 0 tmp Holmen Holmen vs Leangen Ishockeyklubb 1 - 3
44 NR 5 P1 VS NR 5 P-2 (G) U 13 Gruppe G 07:55 Round 0 tmp Tønsberg Tønsberg vs Amar Jets 4 - 1
67 Semi 9-12: TAPER 62 VS TAPER 60 U 13 08:45 Round 0 tmp Tiller/Rosenborg Tiller/Rosenborg vs Furuset 4 - 0
68 Semi 9-12: TAPER 59 VS TAPER 61 U 13 08:45 Round 0 tmp PiPS PiPS vs SaPKo 4 - 6
55 NR 3 P-4 VS NR4 P-1 (F) U 13 Gruppe F 08:55 Round 0 tmp Flemingsberg Svart Flemingsberg Svart vs Stavanger Sort 1 - 3
73 Semi 5-8: TAPER 66 VS TAPER 64 U 13 09:45 Round 0 tmp Sparta Sparta vs Vipers 1 - 6
71 Semi 1: VINNER 63 VS VINNER 65 U 13 09:50 Round 0 tmp Flemingsberg Gul Flemingsberg Gul vs JYP Aidon 1 - 5
46 NR 4 -P5 VS NR 4 P3 (G) U 13 Gruppe G 09:55 Round 0 tmp Stjernen Hockey Stjernen Hockey vs Nærbø Farmers 3 - 2
74 Semi 5-8: TAPER 63 VS TAPER 65 U 13 10:45 Round 0 tmp Frisk Asker ishockey Frisk Asker ishockey vs Storhamar 0 - 2
72 Semi 2: VINNER 66 VS VINNER 64 U 13 10:50 Round 0 tmp Stavanger Hvit Stavanger Hvit vs Jurmala 1 - 3
56 NR 3 P-5 VS NR 3 P-3(F) U 13 Gruppe F 11:00 Round 0 tmp Skedsmo Skedsmo vs Leangen Ishockeyklubb 0 - 1
57 NR 4 P1 VS NR 4 P2 (F) U 13 Gruppe F 11:45 Round 0 tmp Stavanger Sort Stavanger Sort vs Holmen 4 - 2
47 NR 5 P-1 VS NR 4 P3 (G) U 13 Gruppe G 11:55 Round 0 tmp Tønsberg Tønsberg vs Nærbø Farmers 1 - 5
48 NR 5 P-2 VS NR 4 P-4 (G) U 13 Gruppe G 12:00 Round 0 tmp Amar Jets Amar Jets vs Bergen 0 - 3
69 11 plass: TAPER 67 VS TAPER 68 U 13 12:45 Round 0 tmp Furuset Furuset vs PiPS 1 - 3
76 5. plassen: VINNER 73 VS VINNER 74 U 13 12:55 Round 0 tmp Vipers Vipers vs Storhamar 6 - 3
58 NR 3 P-4 VS NR 3 P-5(F) U 13 Gruppe F 13:00 Round 0 tmp Flemingsberg Svart Flemingsberg Svart vs Skedsmo 0 - 0
75 7. plass: TAPER 73 VS TAPER 74 U 13 13:50 Round 0 tmp Sparta Sparta vs Frisk Asker ishockey 2 - 5
70 9.plass: VINNER 67 VS VINNER 68 U 13 14:00 Round 0 tmp Tiller/Rosenborg Tiller/Rosenborg vs SaPKo 2 - 4
77 3. Plassen: TAPER 71 VS TAPER 72 U 13 14:00 Round 0 tmp Flemingsberg Gul Flemingsberg Gul vs Stavanger Hvit 2 - 2 OT
78 FINALE: VINNER 71/VINNER 72 U 13 15:00 Round 0 tmp JYP Aidon JYP Aidon vs Jurmala 1 - 2
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played
Print