RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
Icehockey
4 - 6 apr 2014
U-14 & U-18
Gameday
Class
Group
Type of game
Arena

# Time Arena Home Team Guest Team Result
4/6/2014
123 89 U-14 07:00 Round 3 tmp S.S. Jurmala S.S. Jurmala vs Druzhba78 Kharkov 0 - 1
124 90 U-14 U-14O 07:00 Round 2 tmp H.K. Venta2002 H.K. Venta2002 vs Tallinn Vipers 2 - 4
125 91 U-14 U-14R 07:00 Round 2 tmp Rauman Lukko Team Rauman Lukko Team vs Jelgavas LSS 4 - 1
126 92 U-14 07:30 Round 3 tmp H.K. AKO H.K. AKO vs Jokers Academy 0 - 9
127 93 U-14 07:30 Round 3 tmp H.S. Riga00 H.S. Riga00 vs H.C. Metallurg Zhlobin 4 - 2
128 35 U-18 08:15 Round 3 tmp Pardaugava96 Pardaugava96 vs Saga 2 - 3
129 94 U-14 U-14O 08:15 Round 2 tmp Kiekko Vantaa White Kiekko Vantaa White vs H.K. Broceni 4 - 1
130 95 U-14 U-14R 08:15 Round 2 tmp Kiekko Vantaa Blue Kiekko Vantaa Blue vs Khimik Novopolotsk 5 - 4
131 96 U-14 08:45 Round 3 tmp KalPa Hurricanes KalPa Hurricanes vs KalPa Flyers 1 - 7
132 36 U-18 08:45 Round 3 tmp HASC HASC vs Effort Sport 6 - 0
133 97 U-14 09:30 Round 3 tmp Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga vs Centr2000 4 - 1
134 98 U-14 U-14P 09:30 Round 2 tmp H.C. Shakhtar Soligorsk H.C. Shakhtar Soligorsk vs Karhu Kissat Cats 1 - 5
135 99 U-14 U-14S 09:30 Round 2 tmp Karhu Kissat Bears Karhu Kissat Bears vs IF Troja-Ljungby 3 - 1
136 100 U-14 10:00 Round 3 tmp P.S.K. Narva P.S.K. Narva vs H.S. Riga01 1 - 6
137 101 U-14 10:00 Round 3 tmp H.C. Gazprombank H.C. Gazprombank vs KHK Severstal 1 - 6
138 37 U-18 10:45 Round 3 tmp Stavanger Hockey Stavanger Hockey vs H.K. Tukums 4 - 1
139 102 U-14 U-14P 10:45 Round 2 tmp Ekero I.K. Ekero I.K. vs Valerenga Hockey 2 - 2
140 103 U-14 U-14S 10:45 Round 2 tmp FoPS FoPS vs Just Friends 8 - 1
141 104 U-14 11:15 Round 3 tmp TPS Leafs TPS Leafs vs Pardaugava00 1 - 7
142 38 U-18 11:15 Round 3 tmp Norrtalje I.K. Norrtalje I.K. vs HK Mladez Michalovce 2 - 0
143 105 U-14 12:00 Round 4 tmp S.S. Jurmala S.S. Jurmala vs H.C. Metallurg Zhlobin 4 - 3
144 39 U-18 12:00 Round 3 tmp Team Switzerland Team Switzerland vs H.K. Prizma 4 - 5 SO
145 40 U-18 12:00 Round 3 tmp PHC/MAIF/OHF PHC/MAIF/OHF vs Tegs S.K. 4 - 6
146 106 U-14 12:30 Round 4 tmp H.K. AKO H.K. AKO vs KalPa Hurricanes 2 - 3 SO
147 107 U-14 12:30 Round 4 tmp Druzhba78 Kharkov Druzhba78 Kharkov vs H.S. Riga00 5 - 2
148 41 U-18 13:15 Round 4 tmp Pardaugava96 Pardaugava96 vs Effort Sport 1 - 3
149 108 U-14 13:15 Round 4 tmp H.K. Venta2002 H.K. Venta2002 vs H.C. Shakhtar Soligorsk 2 - 3
150 109 U-14 13:15 Round 4 tmp Jelgavas LSS Jelgavas LSS vs Just Friends 2 - 6
151 110 U-14 13:45 Round 4 tmp Jokers Academy Jokers Academy vs KalPa Flyers 2 - 6
152 111 U-14 13:45 Round 4 tmp Centr2000 Centr2000 vs H.C. Gazprombank 4 - 3
153 42 U-18 14:30 Round 4 tmp Saga Saga vs HASC 0 - 5
154 112 U-14 14:30 Round 4 tmp H.K. Broceni H.K. Broceni vs Karhu Kissat Cats 6 - 3
155 113 U-14 14:30 Round 4 tmp Khimik Novopolotsk Khimik Novopolotsk vs IF Troja-Ljungby 3 - 1
156 114 U-14 15:00 Round 4 tmp P.S.K. Narva P.S.K. Narva vs TPS Leafs 0 - 2
157 43 U-18 15:00 Round 4 tmp H.K. Tukums H.K. Tukums vs HK Mladez Michalovce 1 - 0
158 44 U-18 15:45 Round 4 tmp Team Switzerland Team Switzerland vs PHC/MAIF/OHF 1 - 0
159 115 U-14 15:45 Round 4 tmp Tallinn Vipers Tallinn Vipers vs Valerenga Hockey 4 - 2
160 116 U-14 15:45 Round 4 tmp Kiekko Vantaa Blue Kiekko Vantaa Blue vs Karhu Kissat Bears 4 - 2
161 117 U-14 16:15 Round 4 tmp H.S. Riga01 H.S. Riga01 vs Pardaugava00 3 - 1
162 118 U-14 16:15 Round 4 tmp Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga vs KHK Severstal 2 - 7
163 45 U-18 17:00 Round 4 tmp H.K. Prizma H.K. Prizma vs Tegs S.K. 2 - 1
164 119 U-14 17:00 Round 4 tmp Kiekko Vantaa White Kiekko Vantaa White vs Ekero I.K. 3 - 2 SO
165 120 U-14 17:00 Round 4 tmp Rauman Lukko Team Rauman Lukko Team vs FoPS 1 - 7
166 46 U-18 17:30 Round 4 tmp Stavanger Hockey Stavanger Hockey vs Norrtalje I.K. 2 - 1
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played
Print