Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2019-2020
Småland-Östergötlands Curlingförbund
,
Керлинг
Skänninge
Skänninge
Керлинг
9 nov 2019 - 15 mar 2020
XX
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Результат
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2022-2023
Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2021-2022
Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2019-2020
Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2018-2019
Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2017-2018
Division 2 Småland/Östergötland 2016/2017
Division 3 Småland/Östergötland 2016/2017
Division 4 Småland/Östergötland 2016/2017
Division 4 Småland/Östergötland 2015-2016
Division 2 Småland/Östergötland 2015-2016
Division 3 Småland/Östergötland 2015-2016
Division 4 Småland/Östergötland 2014-2015
Division 2 Småland/Östergötland 2014-2015
Division 3 Småland/Östergötland 2014-2015
Division 2 Småland/Östergötland
Division 3 Småland/Östergötland
Division 4 Småland/Östergötland
Småland/Östergötland div 4
Småland/Östergötland div 3
Småland/Östergötland div 2
Småland/Östergötland div 3
Småland/Östergötland div 4
Småland/Östergötland div 2
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры для
N4 DK Tryck
,
Division 2
День игры
суббота 9 ноября (2019)
воскресенье 10 ноября (2019)
суббота 14 декабря (2019)
воскресенье 15 декабря (2019)
суббота 18 января (2020)
воскресенье 19 января (2020)
суббота 14 марта (2020)
воскресенье 15 марта (2020)
More filters
Возрастная группа
Division 2
Division 3
Подгруппа
Division 2
Division 3
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
Jönköping
Mjölby
Norrköping
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
10.11.2019
0
Division 2
Division 2
10:00
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
N3 Biters
N4 DK Tryck
N3 Biters vs N4 DK Tryck
11
-
8
0
Division 2
Division 2
13:15
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
V1 Sandgren
N4 DK Tryck
V1 Sandgren vs N4 DK Tryck
8
-
4
0
Division 2
Division 2
16:30
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
N4 DK Tryck
N2 Bokgalleriet
N4 DK Tryck vs N2 Bokgalleriet
8
-
1
14.12.2019
0
Division 2
Division 2
10:00
Norrköping
Omgång
0
tmp
J1 Friberg
N4 DK Tryck
J1 Friberg vs N4 DK Tryck
2
-
7
0
Division 2
Division 2
13:15
Norrköping
Omgång
0
tmp
N1 Börjesson
N4 DK Tryck
N1 Börjesson vs N4 DK Tryck
6
-
9
0
Division 2
Division 2
16:30
Norrköping
Omgång
0
tmp
N4 DK Tryck
M1 Nero
N4 DK Tryck vs M1 Nero
1
-
9
14.03.2020
0
Division 2
Division 2
10:00
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
N4 DK Tryck
M3 Johansson
N4 DK Tryck vs M3 Johansson
0
-
0
0
Division 2
Division 2
17:00
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
N4 DK Tryck
M2 Team Landelius
N4 DK Tryck vs M2 Team Landelius
0
-
0
15.03.2020
0
Division 2
Division 2
13:30
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
M4 BALI+N
N4 DK Tryck
M4 BALI+N vs N4 DK Tryck
0
-
0
0
Division 2
Division 2
17:00
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
N4 DK Tryck
J3 Mattsson
N4 DK Tryck vs J3 Mattsson
0
-
0
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad