Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2019-2020
Småland-Östergötlands Curlingförbund
,
Curling
Skänninge
Skänninge
Curling
9 nov 2019 - 15 mar 2020
XX
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Results
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2022-2023
Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2021-2022
Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2019-2020
Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2018-2019
Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2017-2018
Division 2 Småland/Östergötland 2016/2017
Division 3 Småland/Östergötland 2016/2017
Division 4 Småland/Östergötland 2016/2017
Division 4 Småland/Östergötland 2015-2016
Division 2 Småland/Östergötland 2015-2016
Division 3 Småland/Östergötland 2015-2016
Division 4 Småland/Östergötland 2014-2015
Division 2 Småland/Östergötland 2014-2015
Division 3 Småland/Östergötland 2014-2015
Division 2 Småland/Östergötland
Division 3 Småland/Östergötland
Division 4 Småland/Östergötland
Småland/Östergötland div 4
Småland/Östergötland div 3
Småland/Östergötland div 2
Småland/Östergötland div 3
Småland/Östergötland div 4
Småland/Östergötland div 2
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games for
N3 Sjö
,
Division 3
Gameday
Saturday 9 November (2019)
Sunday 10 November (2019)
Saturday 14 December (2019)
Sunday 15 December (2019)
Saturday 18 January (2020)
Sunday 19 January (2020)
Saturday 14 March (2020)
Sunday 15 March (2020)
More filters
Class
Division 2
Division 3
Group
Division 2
Division 3
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Jönköping
Mjölby
Norrköping
#
Время
Арена
Домашняя команда
Команда гостей
Результат
11/9/2019
0
Division 3
Division 3
10:00
Norrköping
Этап
0
tmp
N3 Sjö
O1 Stenmark
N3 Sjö vs O1 Stenmark
7
-
3
0
Division 3
Division 3
13:15
Norrköping
Этап
0
tmp
N1 Andersson & Co
N3 Sjö
N1 Andersson & Co vs N3 Sjö
7
-
5
0
Division 3
Division 3
16:30
Norrköping
Этап
0
tmp
N2 Stenkoll
N3 Sjö
N2 Stenkoll vs N3 Sjö
10
-
3
12/15/2019
0
Division 3
Division 3
10:00
Jönköping
Этап
0
tmp
N4 NCK Juniorerna
N3 Sjö
N4 NCK Juniorerna vs N3 Sjö
5
-
7
0
Division 3
Division 3
13:15
Jönköping
Этап
0
tmp
N3 Sjö
J2 n'ICE guys
N3 Sjö vs J2 n'ICE guys
3
-
11
0
Division 3
Division 3
16:30
Jönköping
Этап
0
tmp
N3 Sjö
J1 Cederström
N3 Sjö vs J1 Cederström
0
-
8
1/19/2020
0
Division 3
Division 3
09:00
Norrköping
Этап
0
tmp
M4 Heisenberg
N3 Sjö
M4 Heisenberg vs N3 Sjö
6
-
10
0
Division 3
Division 3
12:15
Norrköping
Этап
0
tmp
N3 Sjö
M1 Starck
N3 Sjö vs M1 Starck
10
-
5
0
Division 3
Division 3
18:45
Norrköping
Этап
0
tmp
N3 Sjö
M3 Byström
N3 Sjö vs M3 Byström
9
-
3
3/14/2020
0
Division 3
Division 3
17:00
Jönköping
Этап
0
tmp
N3 Sjö
M2 Bengan Boys
N3 Sjö vs M2 Bengan Boys
0
-
0
3/15/2020
0
Division 3
Division 3
10:00
Jönköping
Этап
0
tmp
L1 Walldén
N3 Sjö
L1 Walldén vs N3 Sjö
0
-
0
Игра в процессе
Игра не началась
Игра окончена
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad