2014-12-13
|
1
|
U10
Grupp A/Plan A
|
09:00
|
Sannerud
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Säffle HC
|
Kils AIK Vit
|
Säffle HC
vs
Kils AIK Vit
1
-
2
|
|
2
|
U10
Grupp B/Plan B
|
09:00
|
Sannerud
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Grums IK
|
Kils AIK Röd
|
Grums IK
vs
Kils AIK Röd
2
-
1
|
|
3
|
U10
Grupp A/Plan A
|
09:45
|
Sannerud
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Hammarö HC Röd
|
Färjestad BK Grön
|
Hammarö HC Röd
vs
Färjestad BK Grön
5
-
2
|
|
4
|
U10
Grupp B/Plan B
|
09:45
|
Sannerud
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Hammarö HC Vit
|
Färjestad BK Vit
|
Hammarö HC Vit
vs
Färjestad BK Vit
1
-
2
|
|
5
|
U10
Grupp A/Plan A
|
10:45
|
Sannerud
Omgång
1
tmp
|
IFK Munkfors
|
Säffle HC
|
IFK Munkfors
vs
Säffle HC
3
-
2
|
|
6
|
U10
Grupp B/Plan B
|
10:45
|
Sannerud
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Kumla Hockey
|
Grums IK
|
Kumla Hockey
vs
Grums IK
6
-
2
|
|
7
|
U10
Grupp A/Plan A
|
11:30
|
Sannerud
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Kils AIK Vit
|
Hammarö HC Röd
|
Kils AIK Vit
vs
Hammarö HC Röd
4
-
12
|
|
8
|
U10
Grupp B/Plan B
|
11:30
|
Sannerud
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Kils AIK Röd
|
Hammarö HC Vit
|
Kils AIK Röd
vs
Hammarö HC Vit
3
-
5
|
|
9
|
U10
Grupp A/Plan A
|
12:30
|
Sannerud
Omgång
1
tmp
|
IFK Munkfors
|
Färjestad BK Grön
|
IFK Munkfors
vs
Färjestad BK Grön
2
-
3
|
|
10
|
U10
Grupp B/Plan B
|
12:30
|
Sannerud
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Kumla Hockey
|
Färjestad BK Vit
|
Kumla Hockey
vs
Färjestad BK Vit
9
-
4
|
|
11
|
U10
Grupp A/Plan A
|
13:15
|
Sannerud
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Säffle HC
|
Hammarö HC Röd
|
Säffle HC
vs
Hammarö HC Röd
5
-
0
|
|
12
|
U10
Grupp B/Plan B
|
13:15
|
Sannerud
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Grums IK
|
Hammarö HC Vit
|
Grums IK
vs
Hammarö HC Vit
2
-
6
|
|
13
|
U10
Grupp A/Plan A
|
14:15
|
Sannerud
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Färjestad BK Grön
|
Kils AIK Vit
|
Färjestad BK Grön
vs
Kils AIK Vit
5
-
4
|
|
14
|
U10
Grupp B/Plan B
|
14:15
|
Sannerud
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Färjestad BK Vit
|
Kils AIK Röd
|
Färjestad BK Vit
vs
Kils AIK Röd
4
-
4
|
|
15
|
U10
Grupp A/Plan A
|
15:00
|
Sannerud
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Hammarö HC Röd
|
IFK Munkfors
|
Hammarö HC Röd
vs
IFK Munkfors
3
-
2
|
|
16
|
U10
Grupp B/Plan B
|
15:00
|
Sannerud
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Hammarö HC Vit
|
Kumla Hockey
|
Hammarö HC Vit
vs
Kumla Hockey
2
-
5
|
|
17
|
U10
Grupp A/Plan A
|
16:00
|
Sannerud
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Färjestad BK Grön
|
Säffle HC
|
Färjestad BK Grön
vs
Säffle HC
2
-
3
|
|
18
|
U10
Grupp B/Plan B
|
16:00
|
Sannerud
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Färjestad BK Vit
|
Grums IK
|
Färjestad BK Vit
vs
Grums IK
3
-
3
|
|
19
|
U10
Grupp A/Plan A
|
16:45
|
Sannerud
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Kils AIK Vit
|
IFK Munkfors
|
Kils AIK Vit
vs
IFK Munkfors
2
-
5
|
|
20
|
U10
Grupp B/Plan B
|
16:45
|
Sannerud
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Kils AIK Röd
|
Kumla Hockey
|
Kils AIK Röd
vs
Kumla Hockey
0
-
2
|
|