11.01.2020
|
0
|
DM Mixed-Dubbel
A
|
09:00
|
BRO&TAK Arena
tmp
|
A2 Ske-å/Sjöström-Vikström
|
A3 Umeå/Janssen-Nordström
|
A2 Ske-å/Sjöström-Vikström
vs
A3 Umeå/Janssen-Nordström
6
-
2
|
|
0
|
DM Mixed-Dubbel
B
|
09:00
|
BRO&TAK Arena
tmp
|
B2 Ske-å/Larsson-Lindblad
|
B3 Umeå/Lundmark-Tellhammar
|
B2 Ske-å/Larsson-Lindblad
vs
B3 Umeå/Lundmark-Tellhammar
5
-
7
|
|
0
|
DM Mixed-Dubbel
B
|
09:00
|
BRO&TAK Arena
tmp
|
B5 Umeå/Hornliden-Hornliden
|
B4 Umeå/Nygren-Nygren
|
B5 Umeå/Hornliden-Hornliden
vs
B4 Umeå/Nygren-Nygren
5
-
5
|
|
0
|
DM Mixed-Dubbel
B
|
10:30
|
BRO&TAK Arena
tmp
|
B5 Umeå/Hornliden-Hornliden
|
B2 Ske-å/Larsson-Lindblad
|
B5 Umeå/Hornliden-Hornliden
vs
B2 Ske-å/Larsson-Lindblad
3
-
3
|
|
0
|
DM Mixed-Dubbel
A
|
10:30
|
BRO&TAK Arena
tmp
|
A3 Umeå/Janssen-Nordström
|
A1 Luleå/Edenhagen-Lindmark
|
A3 Umeå/Janssen-Nordström
vs
A1 Luleå/Edenhagen-Lindmark
2
-
6
|
|
0
|
DM Mixed-Dubbel
B
|
10:30
|
BRO&TAK Arena
tmp
|
B3 Umeå/Lundmark-Tellhammar
|
B1 Luleå/Krook-Berglund
|
B3 Umeå/Lundmark-Tellhammar
vs
B1 Luleå/Krook-Berglund
3
-
4
|
|
0
|
DM Mixed-Dubbel
B
|
13:00
|
BRO&TAK Arena
tmp
|
B5 Umeå/Hornliden-Hornliden
|
B3 Umeå/Lundmark-Tellhammar
|
B5 Umeå/Hornliden-Hornliden
vs
B3 Umeå/Lundmark-Tellhammar
2
-
3
|
|
0
|
DM Mixed-Dubbel
A
|
13:00
|
BRO&TAK Arena
tmp
|
A4 Umeå/Fransson-Pohland
|
A1 Luleå/Edenhagen-Lindmark
|
A4 Umeå/Fransson-Pohland
vs
A1 Luleå/Edenhagen-Lindmark
9
-
1
|
|
0
|
DM Mixed-Dubbel
B
|
13:00
|
BRO&TAK Arena
tmp
|
B4 Umeå/Nygren-Nygren
|
B1 Luleå/Krook-Berglund
|
B4 Umeå/Nygren-Nygren
vs
B1 Luleå/Krook-Berglund
0
-
6
|
|
0
|
DM Mixed-Dubbel
B
|
14:30
|
BRO&TAK Arena
tmp
|
B4 Umeå/Nygren-Nygren
|
B2 Ske-å/Larsson-Lindblad
|
B4 Umeå/Nygren-Nygren
vs
B2 Ske-å/Larsson-Lindblad
2
-
5
|
|
0
|
DM Mixed-Dubbel
A
|
14:30
|
BRO&TAK Arena
tmp
|
A4 Umeå/Fransson-Pohland
|
A2 Ske-å/Sjöström-Vikström
|
A4 Umeå/Fransson-Pohland
vs
A2 Ske-å/Sjöström-Vikström
3
-
4
|
|
0
|
DM Mixed-Dubbel
B
|
14:30
|
BRO&TAK Arena
tmp
|
B1 Luleå/Krook-Berglund
|
B5 Umeå/Hornliden-Hornliden
|
B1 Luleå/Krook-Berglund
vs
B5 Umeå/Hornliden-Hornliden
10
-
4
|
|
0
|
DM Mixed-Dubbel
A
|
16:00
|
BRO&TAK Arena
tmp
|
A1 Luleå/Edenhagen-Lindmark
|
A2 Ske-å/Sjöström-Vikström
|
A1 Luleå/Edenhagen-Lindmark
vs
A2 Ske-å/Sjöström-Vikström
3
-
2
|
|
0
|
DM Mixed-Dubbel
B
|
16:00
|
BRO&TAK Arena
tmp
|
B3 Umeå/Lundmark-Tellhammar
|
B4 Umeå/Nygren-Nygren
|
B3 Umeå/Lundmark-Tellhammar
vs
B4 Umeå/Nygren-Nygren
3
-
7
|
|
0
|
DM Mixed-Dubbel
B
|
16:00
|
BRO&TAK Arena
tmp
|
B1 Luleå/Krook-Berglund
|
B2 Ske-å/Larsson-Lindblad
|
B1 Luleå/Krook-Berglund
vs
B2 Ske-å/Larsson-Lindblad
6
-
0
|
|
0
|
DM Mixed-Dubbel
A
|
16:00
|
BRO&TAK Arena
tmp
|
A3 Umeå/Janssen-Nordström
|
A4 Umeå/Fransson-Pohland
|
A3 Umeå/Janssen-Nordström
vs
A4 Umeå/Fransson-Pohland
1
-
5
|
|
0
Final
|
DM Mixed-Dubbel
|
18:00
|
BRO&TAK Arena
tmp
|
A4 Umeå/Fransson-Pohland
|
B1 Luleå/Krook-Berglund
|
A4 Umeå/Fransson-Pohland
vs
B1 Luleå/Krook-Berglund
2
-
4
|
|
0
Brons Match
|
DM Mixed-Dubbel
|
18:00
|
BRO&TAK Arena
tmp
|
B3 Umeå/Lundmark-Tellhammar
|
A1 Luleå/Edenhagen-Lindmark
|
B3 Umeå/Lundmark-Tellhammar
vs
A1 Luleå/Edenhagen-Lindmark
9
-
3
|
|