Norr och Västerbotten DM 2019/2020
Curling
14 dec 2019 - 12 jan 2020
0-100
Gameday
Class
Group
Type of game
Arena

# Time Arena Home Team Guest Team Result
1/11/2020
DM Mixed-Dubbel A 09:00 tmp A2 Ske-å/Sjöström-Vikström A2 Ske-å/Sjöström-Vikström vs A3 Umeå/Janssen-Nordström 6 - 2
DM Mixed-Dubbel B 09:00 tmp B2 Ske-å/Larsson-Lindblad B2 Ske-å/Larsson-Lindblad vs B3 Umeå/Lundmark-Tellhammar 5 - 7
DM Mixed-Dubbel B 09:00 tmp B5 Umeå/Hornliden-Hornliden B5 Umeå/Hornliden-Hornliden vs B4 Umeå/Nygren-Nygren 5 - 5
DM Mixed-Dubbel B 10:30 tmp B5 Umeå/Hornliden-Hornliden B5 Umeå/Hornliden-Hornliden vs B2 Ske-å/Larsson-Lindblad 3 - 3
DM Mixed-Dubbel A 10:30 tmp A3 Umeå/Janssen-Nordström A3 Umeå/Janssen-Nordström vs A1 Luleå/Edenhagen-Lindmark 2 - 6
DM Mixed-Dubbel B 10:30 tmp B3 Umeå/Lundmark-Tellhammar B3 Umeå/Lundmark-Tellhammar vs B1 Luleå/Krook-Berglund 3 - 4
DM Mixed-Dubbel B 13:00 tmp B5 Umeå/Hornliden-Hornliden B5 Umeå/Hornliden-Hornliden vs B3 Umeå/Lundmark-Tellhammar 2 - 3
DM Mixed-Dubbel A 13:00 tmp A4 Umeå/Fransson-Pohland A4 Umeå/Fransson-Pohland vs A1 Luleå/Edenhagen-Lindmark 9 - 1
DM Mixed-Dubbel B 13:00 tmp B4 Umeå/Nygren-Nygren B4 Umeå/Nygren-Nygren vs B1 Luleå/Krook-Berglund 0 - 6
DM Mixed-Dubbel B 14:30 tmp B4 Umeå/Nygren-Nygren B4 Umeå/Nygren-Nygren vs B2 Ske-å/Larsson-Lindblad 2 - 5
DM Mixed-Dubbel A 14:30 tmp A4 Umeå/Fransson-Pohland A4 Umeå/Fransson-Pohland vs A2 Ske-å/Sjöström-Vikström 3 - 4
DM Mixed-Dubbel B 14:30 tmp B1 Luleå/Krook-Berglund B1 Luleå/Krook-Berglund vs B5 Umeå/Hornliden-Hornliden 10 - 4
DM Mixed-Dubbel A 16:00 tmp A1 Luleå/Edenhagen-Lindmark A1 Luleå/Edenhagen-Lindmark vs A2 Ske-å/Sjöström-Vikström 3 - 2
DM Mixed-Dubbel B 16:00 tmp B3 Umeå/Lundmark-Tellhammar B3 Umeå/Lundmark-Tellhammar vs B4 Umeå/Nygren-Nygren 3 - 7
DM Mixed-Dubbel B 16:00 tmp B1 Luleå/Krook-Berglund B1 Luleå/Krook-Berglund vs B2 Ske-å/Larsson-Lindblad 6 - 0
DM Mixed-Dubbel A 16:00 tmp A3 Umeå/Janssen-Nordström A3 Umeå/Janssen-Nordström vs A4 Umeå/Fransson-Pohland 1 - 5
Final DM Mixed-Dubbel 18:00 tmp A4 Umeå/Fransson-Pohland A4 Umeå/Fransson-Pohland vs B1 Luleå/Krook-Berglund 2 - 4
Brons Match DM Mixed-Dubbel 18:00 tmp B3 Umeå/Lundmark-Tellhammar B3 Umeå/Lundmark-Tellhammar vs A1 Luleå/Edenhagen-Lindmark 9 - 3
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played
Print