2019-02-09
|
3
|
2. divisjon
Gruppe1
|
08:00
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Aker BP Elite
|
SR-Veni
|
Aker BP Elite
vs
SR-Veni
2
-
3
|
|
5
|
2. divisjon
Gruppe1
|
08:20
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Sverdrup Steel
|
DNB Elite
|
Sverdrup Steel
vs
DNB Elite
2
-
2
|
|
7
|
1. divisjon
Pulje 2
|
08:40
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Full Pupp
|
Møller Bil
|
Full Pupp
vs
Møller Bil
1
-
4
|
|
9
|
1. divisjon
Pulje 2
|
09:00
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
DNB
|
NorSea
|
DNB
vs
NorSea
2
-
1
|
|
11
|
1. divisjon
Pulje 4
|
09:20
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Fluid Wenaas
|
IPA
|
Fluid Wenaas
vs
IPA
6
-
1
|
|
13
|
1. divisjon
Pulje 4
|
09:40
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Wepco BDO
|
Roughnecks
|
Wepco BDO
vs
Roughnecks
3
-
0
|
|
15
|
1. divisjon
Pulje 6
|
10:15
|
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Midbøe
|
Cameron
|
Midbøe
vs
Cameron
6
-
0
|
|
17
|
1. divisjon
Pulje 7
|
10:35
|
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Aker BP
|
Jadar Hus
|
Aker BP
vs
Jadar Hus
2
-
1
|
|
19
|
1. divisjon
Pulje 1
|
10:55
|
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Hydrawell
|
Lyse
|
Hydrawell
vs
Lyse
4
-
0
|
|
21
|
1. divisjon
Pulje 1
|
11:15
|
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Ardyne Profitbase
|
Norwegian Flyers
|
Ardyne Profitbase
vs
Norwegian Flyers
1
-
1
|
|
23
|
1. divisjon
Pulje 3
|
11:35
|
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Spoilers
|
RKH Grinders
|
Spoilers
vs
RKH Grinders
2
-
1
|
|
25
|
1. divisjon
Pulje 3
|
11:55
|
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Boligpartner NorDan
|
Høygårds Disipler
|
Boligpartner NorDan
vs
Høygårds Disipler
2
-
3
|
|
27
|
1. divisjon
Pulje 5
|
12:30
|
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Sagen Hammers
|
Magnar Eikeland
|
Sagen Hammers
vs
Magnar Eikeland
1
-
1
|
|
29
|
1. divisjon
Pulje 5
|
12:50
|
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Baker
|
Naboen SI
|
Baker
vs
Naboen SI
8
-
0
|
|
31
|
1. divisjon
Pulje 6
|
13:10
|
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Midbøe
|
SFF
|
Midbøe
vs
SFF
5
-
0
|
|
33
|
1. divisjon
Pulje 1
|
13:30
|
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Lyse
|
Ardyne Profitbase
|
Lyse
vs
Ardyne Profitbase
2
-
6
|
|
35
|
1. divisjon
Pulje 3
|
13:50
|
Omgång
3
tmp
|
RKH Grinders
|
Boligpartner NorDan
|
RKH Grinders
vs
Boligpartner NorDan
8
-
1
|
|
37
|
1. divisjon
Pulje 5
|
14:10
|
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Magnar Eikeland
|
Baker
|
Magnar Eikeland
vs
Baker
0
-
3
|
|
39
|
1. divisjon
Pulje 2
|
14:45
|
Omgång
3
tmp
|
NorSea
|
Full Pupp
|
NorSea
vs
Full Pupp
1
-
0
|
|
41
|
1. divisjon
Pulje 4
|
15:05
|
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Roughnecks
|
Fluid Wenaas
|
Roughnecks
vs
Fluid Wenaas
1
-
6
|
|
0
Åttedelsfinale
|
1. divisjon
|
15:25
|
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Midbøe
|
Jadar Hus
|
Midbøe
vs
Jadar Hus
4
-
0
|
|
0
Åttedelsfinale
|
1. divisjon
|
15:45
|
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Oceaneering
|
Cameron
|
Oceaneering
vs
Cameron
7
-
0
|
|
0
Kvartfinale
|
1. divisjon
|
16:05
|
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Norwegian Flyers
|
Sagen Hammers
|
Norwegian Flyers
vs
Sagen Hammers
1
-
0
|
|
0
Kvartfinale
|
1. divisjon
|
16:25
|
Omgång
5
tmp
|
DNB
|
Midbøe
|
DNB
vs
Midbøe
0
-
6
|
|
0
Kvartfinale
|
1. divisjon
|
17:00
|
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Spoilers
|
Aker BP
|
Spoilers
vs
Aker BP
5
-
0
|
|
0
Kvartfinale
|
1. divisjon
|
17:20
|
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Fluid Wenaas
|
Oceaneering
|
Fluid Wenaas
vs
Oceaneering
2
-
4
|
|
0
Semifinale
|
2. divisjon
|
17:40
|
Omgång
4
tmp
|
SR-Veni
|
Sverdrup Steel
|
SR-Veni
vs
Sverdrup Steel
4
-
0
|
|
0
Semifinale
|
2. divisjon
|
18:00
|
Omgång
4
tmp
|
DNB Elite
|
Aker BP Elite
|
DNB Elite
vs
Aker BP Elite
0
-
2
|
|
0
Semifinale
|
1. divisjon
|
18:20
|
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Norwegian Flyers
|
Midbøe
|
Norwegian Flyers
vs
Midbøe
1
-
3
|
|
0
Semifinale
|
1. divisjon
|
18:40
|
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Spoilers
|
Oceaneering
|
Spoilers
vs
Oceaneering
1
-
2
|
|
0
Finale
|
2. divisjon
|
19:15
|
Omgång
5
tmp
|
SR-Veni
|
Aker BP Elite
|
SR-Veni
vs
Aker BP Elite
2
-
0
|
|
0
Finale
|
1. divisjon
|
19:40
|
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Midbøe
|
Oceaneering
|
Midbøe
vs
Oceaneering
2
-
1
|
|