Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
EITC Tournaments
,
Ishockey
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Ishockey
14 - 17 apr 2017
U-13 & U-15
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Galleri
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamp #47
fredag 14 april 17:00
Valerenga Hockey 1 vs HC Panter Tallinn04
Ozo Arena
Ozo Arena
Valerenga Hockey 1
Valerenga Hockey 1
4
-
6
(0-1,2-3,2-2)
HC Panter Tallinn04
HC Panter Tallinn04
Klasse: U-13, Gruppe:
U-13B,
Hall:
Ozo Arena,
Skudd: 0 - 0 Dommer: Armands Baumanis, Raitis Brinecs, Marina Peliha
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=20427&gameid=217521&lc=no
End
41:37
Timeout
V. Solohin
39:46
4 -
6
S. Azarov
35:06
TRIP
2 min
34:30
Empty net
V. Solohin
33:04
4 -
5
32:39
Timeout
A. Sigbatulin
32:35
HOOK
2 min
W. Wivelstad
V. Brekke
32:08
4
- 4
T. Pettersen
E. Velle
30:34
3
- 4
Period 3
D. Petrov
L. Boikov
29:30
2 -
4
29:17
TOO-M
2 min
S. Azarov
P. Kookmaa
A. Vont
25:06
2 -
3
V. Solohin
S. Azarov
23:41
2 -
2
M. Torgersen
W. Wivelstad
20:42
2
- 1
G. Koch
T. Pettersen
W. Wivelstad
19:03
1
- 1
Period 2
14:34
TOO-M
2 min
11:32
TOO-M
2 min
G. Koch
08:39
INTRF
2 min
N. Sildre
S. Azarov
06:52
0 -
1
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad