Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Icehockey
14 - 17 apr 2017
U-13 & U-15
Gameday
Class
Group
Type of game
Arena

# Time Arena Home Team Guest Team Result
4/17/2017
184 1/2 final U-13 07:15 Round 3 tmp West Coast West Coast vs OZO Stars 0 - 2
185 1/2 final U-13 07:30 Round 3 tmp HPK HPK vs Pardaugava04 6 - 3
186 U-13 U-13O 07:30 Round 3 tmp Yantar Yantar vs Valerenga Hockey 2 5 - 3
187 U-13 U-13H 07:45 Round 2 tmp Gelezinis Vilkas Gelezinis Vilkas vs Team Pelimatkat 2 - 2
188 U-13 U-13G 07:45 Round 2 tmp HC Hawks HC Hawks vs H.S. Riga04 2 - 0
189 U-13 U-13N 07:45 Round 3 tmp Valerenga Hockey 1 Valerenga Hockey 1 vs HC Avalanche 0 - 4
190 1/2 final U-15 08:30 Round 3 tmp Kiekko Vantaa Kiekko Vantaa vs South Dalacarlia HC 2 - 1
191 1/2 final U-15 08:45 Round 3 tmp SC Bern Future SC Bern Future vs Dinamo Riga03 2 - 3 SO
192 U-13 U-13P 08:45 Round 3 tmp LJK LJK vs FoPS 4 - 3
193 U-13 U-13H 09:00 Round 2 tmp HC Sparta Lida HC Sparta Lida vs HC Panter Tallinn04 1 - 2
194 U-13 U-13G 09:00 Round 2 tmp Jelgavas LSS Jelgavas LSS vs Saga 1 - 1
195 U-15 U-15M 09:00 Round 3 tmp H.C. Everest H.C. Everest vs Ilves 3 - 0
196 1/2 final U-13 09:45 Round 3 tmp Tordon04 Tordon04 vs H.K. Pirati 6 - 0
197 1/2 final U-13 10:00 Round 3 tmp North Sweden Hockey Academy North Sweden Hockey Academy vs Dinamo Riga04 3 - 0
198 1/2 final U-15 10:00 Round 3 tmp KKP KKP vs HC Panter Tallinn02 6 - 2
199 1/2 final U-15 10:15 Round 3 tmp Kloten Flyers Kloten Flyers vs H.K. Tukums 4 - 1
200 1/2 final U-15 10:15 Round 3 tmp HC Dragon Thun HC Dragon Thun vs H.C. Klaipeda 2 - 1 SO
201 U-13 U-13N 10:15 Round 3 tmp H.K. Broceni04 H.K. Broceni04 vs Valerenga Hockey 1 0 - 2
202 1/2 final U-15 11:15 Round 3 tmp Tordon02 Tordon02 vs Team Hungary 4 - 2
203 1/2 final U-15 11:15 Round 3 tmp HC Moscow HC Moscow vs Khimik Novopolotsk 1 - 2
204 1/2 final U-15 11:30 Round 3 tmp Pardaugava03 Pardaugava03 vs H.K. Broceni02 5 - 8
205 1/2 final U-15 11:30 Round 3 tmp H.S. Riga03 H.S. Riga03 vs H.S. Perkons 3 - 1
206 U-15 U-15M 11:30 Round 3 tmp Ilves Ilves vs IPK 2 - 2
207 1/2 final U-15 12:30 Round 3 tmp Lulea Hockey Lulea Hockey vs H.S. Riga02 2 - 5
208 U-13 U-13P 12:30 Round 3 tmp Kiekko Oulu Kiekko Oulu vs LJK 3 - 3
209 final 11th/12th U-13 12:45 Round 3 tmp Jelgavas LSS Jelgavas LSS vs Gelezinis Vilkas 2 - 1
210 final 15th/16th U-13 12:45 Round 3 tmp H.S. Riga04 H.S. Riga04 vs HC Sparta Lida 2 - 1
211 U-13 U-13O 12:45 Round 3 tmp Pardaugava05 Pardaugava05 vs Yantar 1 - 1
212 final 7th/8th U-13 13:15 Round 4 tmp Pardaugava04 Pardaugava04 vs West Coast 1 - 5
213 final 3rd/4th U-13 13:45 Round 4 tmp Dinamo Riga04 Dinamo Riga04 vs H.K. Pirati 2 - 3
214 final 19th/20th U-15 13:45 Round 4 tmp HC Panter Tallinn02 HC Panter Tallinn02 vs HC Moscow 1 - 2
215 final 11th/12th U-15 14:00 Round 4 tmp H.K. Tukums H.K. Tukums vs Pardaugava03 1 - 2
216 final 15th/16th U-15 14:00 Round 4 tmp H.C. Klaipeda H.C. Klaipeda vs H.S. Perkons 1 - 4
217 U-13 U-13N 14:00 Round 3 tmp HC Avalanche HC Avalanche vs H.K. Broceni04 2 - 2
218 final 5th/6th U-13 14:30 Round 4 tmp HPK HPK vs OZO Stars 1 - 3
219 final 3rd/4th U-15 15:00 Round 4 tmp Team Hungary Team Hungary vs Lulea Hockey 3 - 1
220 final 17th/18th U-15 15:00 Round 4 tmp KKP KKP vs Khimik Novopolotsk 3 - 4
221 final 9th/10th U-13 15:15 Round 3 tmp Saga Saga vs Team Pelimatkat 2 - 6
222 final 13th/14th U-13 15:15 Round 3 tmp HC Hawks HC Hawks vs HC Panter Tallinn04 7 - 1
223 U-15 U-15M 15:15 Round 3 tmp IPK IPK vs H.C. Everest 0 - 1
224 final 7th/8th U-15 15:45 Round 4 tmp SC Bern Future SC Bern Future vs South Dalacarlia HC 1 - 0
225 final 1st/2nd U-13 16:15 Round 4 tmp North Sweden Hockey Academy North Sweden Hockey Academy vs Tordon04 5 - 0
226 U-13 U-13P 16:15 Round 3 tmp FoPS FoPS vs Kiekko Oulu 4 - 1
227 final 9th/10th U-15 16:30 Round 4 tmp Kloten Flyers Kloten Flyers vs H.K. Broceni02 5 - 0
228 final 13th/14th U-15 16:30 Round 4 tmp HC Dragon Thun HC Dragon Thun vs H.S. Riga03 4 - 0
229 U-13 U-13O 16:30 Round 3 tmp Valerenga Hockey 2 Valerenga Hockey 2 vs Pardaugava05 6 - 3
230 final 5th/6th U-15 17:00 Round 4 tmp Dinamo Riga03 Dinamo Riga03 vs Kiekko Vantaa 2 - 3
231 final 1st/2nd U-15 17:30 Round 4 tmp Tordon02 Tordon02 vs H.S. Riga02 0 - 1
0 U-13 23:58 Round 0 tmp H.K. Broceni04 H.K. Broceni04 vs Yantar 1 - 0
0 U-13 23:59 Round 0 tmp Kiekko Oulu Kiekko Oulu vs 1 - 0
0 U-15 23:59 Round 0 tmp Ilves Ilves vs 1 - 0
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played
Print
Annons