Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
AIK World Champion Cup 2011
AIK Hockey
,
Lední hokej
Stockholm
Stockholm
Lední hokej
22-25 april 2011
U15 (-96)
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Signup form
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
U15 Uplandia Trophy '09
U14 Uplandia Trophy '10
U13 Resport Trophy '11
AIK Nyårscup - Black & Yellow
AIK Team12 vintercup
AIK Nyårscup 2024
AIK Nyårscup
SCANDIC HOCKEY CUP
AIK Damjunior Cup 2017
AIK Vårcup 2016
AIK World Champion Cup U15 2012
Mixcupen - Hockey & Fotboll INSTÄLLD
AIK World Champion Cup 2011
Viking Line Cup 2010
Verner Persson Cup 2009
Viking Line Cup 2009
Viking Line Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sponzor
Utkání
Hrací den
pátek 22 dubna (2011)
sobota 23 dubna (2011)
neděle 24 dubna (2011)
pondělí 25 dubna (2011)
More filters
Kategorie
AIK WCC
Skupina
Samsung
Stavdal
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
JM-Hallen
Stora Mossen
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
25.04.2011
43
Quarterfinals
AIK WCC
08:00
SM
Omgång
0
tmp
Russ Moscow
Zürich Lions
Russ Moscow vs Zürich Lions
0
-
6
44
Quarterfinals
AIK WCC
08:00
JM
Omgång
0
tmp
AIK Hockey
Södertälje SK
AIK Hockey vs Södertälje SK
6
-
2
45
Quarterfinals
AIK WCC
10:00
SM
Omgång
0
tmp
Team Bergslagen
SKA St. Petersburg
Team Bergslagen vs SKA St. Petersburg
4
-
3
46
Quarterfinals
AIK WCC
10:00
JM
Omgång
0
tmp
SDE Hockey
IFK Täby HC
SDE Hockey vs IFK Täby HC
3
-
4
47
Place 9-14
AIK WCC
12:00
SM
Omgång
0
tmp
Manglerud Star
Tumba Hockey
Manglerud Star vs Tumba Hockey
5
-
4
48
Place 9-14
AIK WCC
12:00
JM
Omgång
0
tmp
Grankulla IFK
Sollentuna HC
Grankulla IFK vs Sollentuna HC
1
-
2
49
Semifinal
AIK WCC
14:00
JM
Omgång
0
tmp
IFK Täby HC
Zürich Lions
IFK Täby HC vs Zürich Lions
2
-
3
50
Semifinal
AIK WCC
14:00
SM
Omgång
0
tmp
Team Bergslagen
AIK Hockey
Team Bergslagen vs AIK Hockey
2
-
1
51
Place 9-12
AIK WCC
16:00
SM
Omgång
0
tmp
Kärpät
Sollentuna HC
Kärpät vs Sollentuna HC
7
-
1
52
Place 9-12
AIK WCC
16:00
JM
Omgång
0
tmp
Team DK - Esbjerg
Manglerud Star
Team DK - Esbjerg vs Manglerud Star
5
-
4
53
Bronze Match
AIK WCC
18:00
JM
Omgång
0
tmp
IFK Täby HC
AIK Hockey
IFK Täby HC vs AIK Hockey
5
-
6
54
Final Game
AIK WCC
18:00
SM
Omgång
0
tmp
Zürich Lions
Team Bergslagen
Zürich Lions vs Team Bergslagen
7
-
2
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad