2011-04-22
|
2
|
AIK WCC
Samsung
|
08:00
|
JM
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Sollentuna HC
|
IFK Täby HC
|
Sollentuna HC
vs
IFK Täby HC
9
-
5
|
|
4
|
AIK WCC
Samsung
|
10:00
|
JM
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Team Bergslagen
|
Manglerud Star
|
Team Bergslagen
vs
Manglerud Star
6
-
1
|
|
6
|
AIK WCC
Samsung
|
12:00
|
JM
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Russ Moscow
|
Södertälje SK
|
Russ Moscow
vs
Södertälje SK
2
-
5
|
|
8
|
AIK WCC
Samsung
|
14:00
|
SM
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Kärpät
|
Sollentuna HC
|
Kärpät
vs
Sollentuna HC
4
-
4
|
|
10
|
AIK WCC
Samsung
|
16:00
|
SM
Omgång
2
tmp
|
IFK Täby HC
|
Team Bergslagen
|
IFK Täby HC
vs
Team Bergslagen
3
-
4
|
|
12
|
AIK WCC
Samsung
|
18:00
|
SM
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Manglerud Star
|
Russ Moscow
|
Manglerud Star
vs
Russ Moscow
2
-
7
|
|
14
|
AIK WCC
Samsung
|
20:00
|
JM
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Södertälje SK
|
Kärpät
|
Södertälje SK
vs
Kärpät
10
-
3
|
|
2011-04-23
|
16
|
AIK WCC
Samsung
|
08:00
|
JM
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Sollentuna HC
|
Team Bergslagen
|
Sollentuna HC
vs
Team Bergslagen
2
-
5
|
|
18
|
AIK WCC
Samsung
|
10:00
|
JM
Omgång
3
tmp
|
IFK Täby HC
|
Manglerud Star
|
IFK Täby HC
vs
Manglerud Star
5
-
4
|
|
20
|
AIK WCC
Samsung
|
12:00
|
SM
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Russ Moscow
|
Kärpät
|
Russ Moscow
vs
Kärpät
2
-
1
|
|
22
|
AIK WCC
Samsung
|
14:00
|
SM
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Södertälje SK
|
IFK Täby HC
|
Södertälje SK
vs
IFK Täby HC
6
-
6
|
|
24
|
AIK WCC
Samsung
|
16:00
|
SM
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Kärpät
|
Manglerud Star
|
Kärpät
vs
Manglerud Star
3
-
2
|
|
26
|
AIK WCC
Samsung
|
18:00
|
JM
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Team Bergslagen
|
Södertälje SK
|
Team Bergslagen
vs
Södertälje SK
5
-
3
|
|
28
|
AIK WCC
Samsung
|
20:00
|
JM
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Sollentuna HC
|
Russ Moscow
|
Sollentuna HC
vs
Russ Moscow
2
-
6
|
|
2011-04-24
|
30
|
AIK WCC
Samsung
|
08:00
|
JM
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Kärpät
|
IFK Täby HC
|
Kärpät
vs
IFK Täby HC
4
-
5
|
|
32
|
AIK WCC
Samsung
|
10:00
|
SM
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Manglerud Star
|
Sollentuna HC
|
Manglerud Star
vs
Sollentuna HC
7
-
4
|
|
34
|
AIK WCC
Samsung
|
12:00
|
SM
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Russ Moscow
|
Team Bergslagen
|
Russ Moscow
vs
Team Bergslagen
8
-
5
|
|
36
|
AIK WCC
Samsung
|
14:00
|
SM
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Manglerud Star
|
Södertälje SK
|
Manglerud Star
vs
Södertälje SK
6
-
6
|
|
38
|
AIK WCC
Samsung
|
16:00
|
JM
Omgång
7
tmp
|
IFK Täby HC
|
Russ Moscow
|
IFK Täby HC
vs
Russ Moscow
5
-
4
|
|
40
|
AIK WCC
Samsung
|
18:00
|
JM
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Team Bergslagen
|
Kärpät
|
Team Bergslagen
vs
Kärpät
8
-
2
|
|
42
|
AIK WCC
Samsung
|
20:00
|
JM
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Södertälje SK
|
Sollentuna HC
|
Södertälje SK
vs
Sollentuna HC
8
-
4
|
|