14.12.2014
|
93
|
Herrar
HÅ1
|
00:10
|
Diöshallen
tmp
|
GUSK
|
Sunnersta AIF I
|
GUSK
vs
Sunnersta AIF I
2
-
1
|
|
94
|
Herrar
HÅ2
|
00:30
|
Diöshallen
tmp
|
Rasbo IK II
|
Parsian IF
|
Rasbo IK II
vs
Parsian IF
0
-
1
|
|
95
|
Herrar
HÅ1
|
00:50
|
Diöshallen
tmp
|
UNIK II
|
IFK Uppsala
|
UNIK II
vs
IFK Uppsala
0
-
4
|
|
96
|
Herrar
HÅ2
|
01:10
|
Diöshallen
tmp
|
Wattholma IF II
|
Bälinge IF
|
Wattholma IF II
vs
Bälinge IF
0
-
4
|
|
97
|
Herrar
HÅ3
|
01:30
|
Diöshallen
tmp
|
IF Trikadien
|
Wattholma IF
|
IF Trikadien
vs
Wattholma IF
0
-
1
|
|
98
|
Herrar
HÅ4
|
01:50
|
Diöshallen
tmp
|
Upsala IF I
|
UNIK I
|
Upsala IF I
vs
UNIK I
1
-
3
|
|
99
|
Herrar
HÅ3
|
02:10
|
Diöshallen
tmp
|
Procyon BK
|
Rasbo IK
|
Procyon BK
vs
Rasbo IK
2
-
0
|
|
100
|
Herrar
HÅ4
|
02:30
|
Diöshallen
tmp
|
IF VP
|
Knivsta IK
|
IF VP
vs
Knivsta IK
3
-
0
|
|
101
|
Herrar
HÅ3
|
02:50
|
Diöshallen
tmp
|
IF Trikadien
|
Procyon BK
|
IF Trikadien
vs
Procyon BK
0
-
5
|
|
102
|
Herrar
HÅ4
|
03:10
|
Diöshallen
tmp
|
Upsala IF I
|
IF VP
|
Upsala IF I
vs
IF VP
0
-
1
|
|
103
|
Herrar
HÅ3
|
03:30
|
Diöshallen
tmp
|
Wattholma IF
|
Rasbo IK
|
Wattholma IF
vs
Rasbo IK
0
-
2
|
|
104
|
Herrar
HÅ4
|
03:50
|
Diöshallen
tmp
|
UNIK I
|
Knivsta IK
|
UNIK I
vs
Knivsta IK
3
-
1
|
|
105
|
Herrar
HÅ3
|
04:10
|
Diöshallen
tmp
|
Rasbo IK
|
IF Trikadien
|
Rasbo IK
vs
IF Trikadien
3
-
1
|
|
106
|
Herrar
HÅ4
|
04:30
|
Diöshallen
tmp
|
Knivsta IK
|
Upsala IF I
|
Knivsta IK
vs
Upsala IF I
0
-
1
|
|
107
|
Herrar
HÅ3
|
04:50
|
Diöshallen
tmp
|
Procyon BK
|
Wattholma IF
|
Procyon BK
vs
Wattholma IF
2
-
3
|
|
108
|
Herrar
HÅ4
|
05:10
|
Diöshallen
tmp
|
IF VP
|
UNIK I
|
IF VP
vs
UNIK I
4
-
0
|
|
121
|
Herrar
HK1
|
09:30
|
Diöshallen
tmp
|
GUSK
|
Parsian IF
|
GUSK
vs
Parsian IF
3
-
0
|
|
122
|
Herrar
HK2
|
09:50
|
Diöshallen
tmp
|
Bälinge IF
|
IFK Uppsala
|
Bälinge IF
vs
IFK Uppsala
1
-
0
|
|
123
|
Herrar
HK1
|
10:10
|
Diöshallen
tmp
|
Procyon BK
|
UNIK I
|
Procyon BK
vs
UNIK I
2
-
1
|
|
124
|
Herrar
HK2
|
10:30
|
Diöshallen
tmp
|
IF VP
|
Rasbo IK
|
IF VP
vs
Rasbo IK
1
-
1
|
|
125
|
Herrar
HK1
|
10:50
|
Diöshallen
tmp
|
GUSK
|
Procyon BK
|
GUSK
vs
Procyon BK
3
-
1
|
|
126
|
Herrar
HK2
|
11:10
|
Diöshallen
tmp
|
Bälinge IF
|
IF VP
|
Bälinge IF
vs
IF VP
0
-
1
|
|
127
|
Herrar
HK1
|
11:30
|
Diöshallen
tmp
|
Parsian IF
|
UNIK I
|
Parsian IF
vs
UNIK I
1
-
2
|
|
128
|
Herrar
HK2
|
11:50
|
Diöshallen
tmp
|
IFK Uppsala
|
Rasbo IK
|
IFK Uppsala
vs
Rasbo IK
0
-
0
|
|
129
|
Herrar
HK1
|
12:10
|
Diöshallen
tmp
|
UNIK I
|
GUSK
|
UNIK I
vs
GUSK
0
-
3
|
|
130
|
Herrar
HK2
|
12:30
|
Diöshallen
tmp
|
Rasbo IK
|
Bälinge IF
|
Rasbo IK
vs
Bälinge IF
0
-
2
|
|
131
|
Herrar
HK1
|
12:50
|
Diöshallen
tmp
|
Procyon BK
|
Parsian IF
|
Procyon BK
vs
Parsian IF
3
-
1
|
|
132
|
Herrar
HK2
|
13:10
|
Diöshallen
tmp
|
IF VP
|
IFK Uppsala
|
IF VP
vs
IFK Uppsala
1
-
0
|
|
135
Seminfinal1 Herr
|
Herrar
|
14:30
|
Diöshallen
tmp
|
GUSK
|
Bälinge IF
|
GUSK
vs
Bälinge IF
1
-
0
|
|
136
Seminfinal2 Herr
|
Herrar
|
15:00
|
Diöshallen
tmp
|
IF VP
|
Procyon BK
|
IF VP
vs
Procyon BK
3
-
1
|
|
138
Final Herr
|
Herrar
|
16:00
|
Diöshallen
tmp
|
GUSK
|
IF VP
|
GUSK
vs
IF VP
1
-
3
|
|