Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
CHRISTMAS CUP U-14
MKS SOKOLY TORUN
,
Ishockey
TORUN (POLAND)
TORUN (POLAND)
Ishockey
27 - 29 dec 2014
U-14 (-01)
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Galleri
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
CHRISTMAS CUP U-17 2018
CHRISTMAS CUP 2018 U-17
CHRISTMAS CUP 2017
CHRISTMAS CUP U-16 2017
SPONSORS CUP U-14 2017
CHRISTMAS CUP U-16 - 2016
SPONSORS CUP U-12 2016
CHRISTMAS CUP U-15
SPONSORS CUP U-12
CHRISTMAS CUP U-14
SPONSORS CUP U-12
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamper
Kampdag
lørdag 27 desember (2014)
søndag 28 desember (2014)
mandag 29 desember (2014)
More filters
Klasse
U-14
Gruppe
Group A
Group B
Kamptype
Gruppespill
Sluttspill
Hall
TOR-TOR ARENA A
TOR-TOR ARENA B
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
29.12.2014
38
U-14
Group B
07:00
T-T B
Omgång
0
tmp
HK Neman Grodno
Orli Lanskroun
HK Neman Grodno vs Orli Lanskroun
7
-
0
39
U-14
Group A
08:15
T-T A
Omgång
0
tmp
MKS Sokoly Torun
Amber Star Kaliningrad
MKS Sokoly Torun vs Amber Star Kaliningrad
8
-
3
40
U-14
Group B
08:30
T-T B
Omgång
0
tmp
HK Venta
KH Sanok
HK Venta vs KH Sanok
1
-
4
41
U-14
Group A
09:40
T-T A
Omgång
0
tmp
HK Brest
MOSM Tyskie Lwy Tychy
HK Brest vs MOSM Tyskie Lwy Tychy
2
-
16
42
U-14
Group B
09:55
T-T B
Omgång
0
tmp
UKS Zaglebie Sosnowiec
TMH Polonia Bytom
UKS Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs TMH Polonia Bytom
2
-
3
43
Semi-Final 1
U-14
11:05
T-T A
Omgång
0
tmp
HK Daugavpils
HK Neman Grodno
HK Daugavpils vs HK Neman Grodno
2
-
4
44
5th place
U-14
11:20
T-T B
Omgång
0
tmp
Khimik 2002 Novopolotsk
KH Sanok
Khimik 2002 Novopolotsk vs KH Sanok
3
-
4
SO
45
Semi-Final 2
U-14
12:30
T-T A
Omgång
0
tmp
HK Venta
MKS Sokoly Torun
HK Venta vs MKS Sokoly Torun
2
-
8
46
13th place
U-14
12:45
T-T B
Omgång
0
tmp
Nes Ziona Dragons Hockey Club
TMH Polonia Bytom
Nes Ziona Dragons Hockey Club vs TMH Polonia Bytom
4
-
5
SO
47
11th place
U-14
13:55
T-T A
Omgång
0
tmp
HK Brest
Orli Lanskroun
HK Brest vs Orli Lanskroun
2
-
9
48
9th place
U-14
14:10
T-T B
Omgång
0
tmp
Amber Star Kaliningrad
UKS Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Amber Star Kaliningrad vs UKS Zaglebie Sosnowiec
3
-
4
50
3rd place
U-14
15:20
T-T A
Omgång
0
tmp
HK Daugavpils
HK Venta
HK Daugavpils vs HK Venta
4
-
2
49
7th place
U-14
15:35
T-T B
Omgång
0
tmp
MOSM Tyskie Lwy Tychy
HS Riga
MOSM Tyskie Lwy Tychy vs HS Riga
3
-
2
51
final
U-14
16:45
T-T A
Omgång
0
tmp
HK Neman Grodno
MKS Sokoly Torun
HK Neman Grodno vs MKS Sokoly Torun
1
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad