Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
AIK World Champion Cup 2011
AIK Hockey
,
Icehockey
Stockholm
Stockholm
Icehockey
22-25 april 2011
U15 (-96)
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Signup form
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
U15 Uplandia Trophy '09
U14 Uplandia Trophy '10
U13 Resport Trophy '11
AIK Nyårscup - Black & Yellow
AIK Team12 vintercup
AIK Nyårscup 2024
AIK Nyårscup
SCANDIC HOCKEY CUP
AIK Damjunior Cup 2017
AIK Vårcup 2016
AIK World Champion Cup U15 2012
Mixcupen - Hockey & Fotboll INSTÄLLD
AIK World Champion Cup 2011
Viking Line Cup 2010
Verner Persson Cup 2009
Viking Line Cup 2009
Viking Line Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sponsor
Game #38
Sunday 24 April 16:00
IFK Täby HC vs Russ Moscow
JM-Hallen
JM-Hallen
Täby
IFK Täby HC
5
-
4
(1-0,3-1,1-3)
Russ
Russ Moscow
Class: AIK WCC, Group:
Samsung,
Arena:
JM-Hallen,
Shots: 46 - 32 (17-11,23-17,6-4) Referee: Kristian Hokka, Martin Blystedt
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=515&gameid=28794&lc=en
End
D. Bernhardt
20:00
ABUSE
5 min
D. Bernhardt
20:00
ABUSE
20 min
A. Peleznev
20:00
ABUSE
5 min
A. Peleznev
20:00
ABUSE
20 min
A. Chirva
20:00
ABUSE
5 min
A. Chirva
20:00
ABUSE
20 min
D. Osipov
18:50
ROUGH
2 min
D. Korobov
D. Zavodov
17:18
5 -
4
A. Dvoeglazov
12:00
ABUSE
20 min
A. Dvoeglazov
12:00
ABUSE
5 min
P. Shirokov
12:00
ABUSE
20 min
P. Shirokov
12:00
ABUSE
5 min
P. Borunov
12:00
ABUSE
5 min
P. Borunov
12:00
ABUSE
20 min
F. Lundberg
12:00
ABUSE
20 min
F. Lundberg
12:00
ABUSE
5 min
S. Norman
12:00
ABUSE
20 min
S. Norman
12:00
ABUSE
5 min
D. Zavodov
D. Andrikanis
11:43
5 -
3
D. Osipov
11:24
TRIP
2 min
D. Korobov
09:27
5 -
2
E. Svensson
08:14
SLASH
2 min
D. Zavodov
05:37
HOOK
2 min
04:57
BENCH
2 min
P. Borunov
04:57
SLASH
2 min
F. Lundberg
W. Svensson
01:22
5
- 1
D. Bernhardt
01:09
SLASH
2 min
I. Nemtinov
00:44
ABUSE
10 min
Period 3
F. Lundberg
19:12
HOOK
2 min
S. Norman
17:36
CHARG
2 min
P. Borunov
13:13
KNEE
2 min
L. Enge
11:21
ABUSE
10 min
A. Sundkvist
F. Lundberg
06:23
4
- 1
L. Enge
O. Nord
06:09
3
- 1
W. Svensson
D. Bernhardt
05:37
2
- 1
P. Borunov
05:11
CROSS
2 min
N. Nikitin
03:43
HOOK
2 min
D. Slesarev
D. Zavodov
02:50
1 -
1
Period 2
W. Svensson
D. Bernhardt
14:48
1
- 0
D. Osipov
14:28
HOOK
2 min
A. Loktev
12:36
HOLD
2 min
S. Norman
12:36
ROUGH
2 min
A. Loktev
10:01
ROUGH
2 min
F. Lundberg
10:01
ABUSE
10 min
L. Wiita-Adamsson
08:32
INTRF
2 min
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad