Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
AIK World Champion Cup 2011
AIK Hockey
,
Ishockey
Stockholm
Stockholm
Ishockey
22-25 april 2011
U15 (-96)
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
U15 Uplandia Trophy '09
U14 Uplandia Trophy '10
U13 Resport Trophy '11
AIK Nyårscup - Black & Yellow
AIK Team12 vintercup
AIK Nyårscup 2024
AIK Nyårscup
SCANDIC HOCKEY CUP
AIK Damjunior Cup 2017
AIK Vårcup 2016
AIK World Champion Cup U15 2012
Mixcupen - Hockey & Fotboll INSTÄLLD
AIK World Champion Cup 2011
Viking Line Cup 2010
Verner Persson Cup 2009
Viking Line Cup 2009
Viking Line Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sponsor
Kamp #34
søndag 24 april 12:00
Russ Moscow vs Team Bergslagen
Stora Mossen
Stora Mossen
Russ
Russ Moscow
8
-
5
(3-3,3-1,2-1)
Bergslagen
Team Bergslagen
Klasse: AIK WCC, Gruppe:
Samsung,
Hall:
Stora Mossen,
Skudd: 37 - 48 (18-14,10-24,9-10) Dommer: Gösta Jonsson, Martin Blystedt
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=515&gameid=28790&lc=no
End
I. Sergeev
A. Loktev
19:52
8
- 5
19:43
Timeout
I. Zhuravlev
16:32
CROSS
2 min
P. Shirokov
I. Zhuravlev
A. Chirva
14:42
7
- 5
O. Kjellén
13:48
HOLD
2 min
A. Peleznev
10:27
BUT-E
10 min
A. Peleznev
10:27
BUT-E
2 min
D. Slesarev
08:13
CROSS
2 min
A. Loktev
05:57
HOOK
2 min
W. Berg
F. Fjällkeborn (C)
01:55
6 -
5
Period 3
F. Fjällkeborn (C)
19:37
ROUGH
2 min
A. Chirva
19:37
ROUGH
2 min
A. Loktev
I. Sergeev
19:22
6
- 4
E. Lundkvist
19:04
Straffslag
D. Slesarev
14:05
SLASH
2 min
P. Borunov
13:34
HOOK
2 min
A. Loktev
I. Sergeev
N. Nikitin
09:15
5
- 4
I. Sergeev
N. Nikitin
08:07
4
- 4
S. Anderberg
06:40
HOOK
2 min
P. Shirokov
03:09
SLASH
2 min
G. Bouramman
02:17
ELBOW
2 min
F. Fjällkeborn (C)
01:47
3 -
4
Period 2
A. Glimtoft
V. Colton
18:30
3 -
3
D. Slesarev
16:55
TRIP
2 min
I. Igumnov
16:55
HOOK
2 min
A. Glimtoft
14:08
KNEE
2 min
O. Kjellén
13:48
HOLD
2 min
P. Borunov
A. Chirva
I. Igumnov
13:40
3
- 2
S. Anderberg
J. Matses
S. Nordberg
10:16
2 -
2
N. Nikitin
09:31
ELBOW
2 min
V. Colton
09:18
SLASH
2 min
L. Forselius
06:14
SLASH
2 min
P. Borunov
06:14
SLASH
2 min
F. Fjällkeborn (C)
O. Kjellén
06:03
2 -
1
I. Igumnov
04:57
2
- 0
I. Igumnov
I. Zhuravlev
02:12
1
- 0
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad