Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
EITC Tournaments
,
Ishockey
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Ishockey
13 - 15 apr 2012
U16
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamp #81
søndag 15 april 10:30
Hasselby Kalvesta vs S.K. Riga97
Volvo Arena A
Volvo Arena A
Hasselby Kalvesta
Hasselby Kalvesta
4
-
1
(2-0,1-1,1-0)
S.K. Riga97
S.K. Riga97
Klasse: U16, Hal:
Volvo Arena A,
Skud: 0 - 0 1/2 final, Dommer: Dzmitry, Jerker Frick
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=1029&gameid=49314&lc=da-DK
End
D. Fursa
44:57
ROUGH
2 min
D. Fruktovskiy
44:57
CROSS
2 min
V. Sinegubovs
43:44
HOOK
2 min
K. Stenlund
D. Fruktovskiy
42:12
4
- 1
F. Gundars Buncis
40:05
INTRF
2 min
W. Fankl
38:04
HOOK
2 min
36:55
TOO-M
2 min
R. Bernhards
35:45
UN-SP
10 min
S. Båvensjö
31:03
SLASH
2 min
Period 3
K. Stenlund
S. Pousette
26:34
3
- 1
F. Gundars Buncis
26:12
HOOK
2 min
P. Johnson
22:58
TRIP
2 min
J. Gustafsson
22:58
SLASH
2 min
K. Cukste
I. Siksna
D. Tempelmanis
15:38
2 -
1
Period 2
A. Hübinette
14:00
INTRF
2 min
C. Öster
10:22
CROSS
2 min
J. Gustafsson
S. Pousette
09:05
2
- 0
R. Brûveris
08:55
TRIP
2 min
K. Stenlund
W. Fankl
07:20
1
- 0
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad