2012-04-15
|
73
1/2 final
|
U16
|
07:30
|
VOL-B
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Haukat
|
Hedemora S.K.
|
Haukat
vs
Hedemora S.K.
1
-
3
|
|
74
1/2 final
|
U16
|
07:30
|
INB
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Kiekko67
|
East Hockey Club EHC
|
Kiekko67
vs
East Hockey Club EHC
2
-
7
|
|
75
1/2 final
|
U16
|
08:00
|
VOL-A
Omgång
3
tmp
|
L.A. Stars
|
S.K. Riga96
|
L.A. Stars
vs
S.K. Riga96
0
-
3
|
|
76
1/2 final
|
U16
|
08:45
|
VOL-B
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Mora I.K.
|
SaPKo C96
|
Mora I.K.
vs
SaPKo C96
4
-
2
|
|
77
1/2 final
|
U16
|
08:45
|
INB
Omgång
2
tmp
|
H.S. Riga
|
VG62
|
H.S. Riga
vs
VG62
4
-
0
|
|
78
1/2 final
|
U16
|
09:15
|
VOL-A
Omgång
3
tmp
|
AK Bure Kazan
|
Lokomotiv St. Petersburg
|
AK Bure Kazan
vs
Lokomotiv St. Petersburg
1
-
2
|
|
79
1/2 final
|
U16
|
10:00
|
VOL-B
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Guldsmedshytte S.K.
|
Gelezinis Vilkas
|
Guldsmedshytte S.K.
vs
Gelezinis Vilkas
0
-
1
|
|
80
1/2 final
|
U16
|
10:00
|
INB
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Pardaugava
|
Tegs S.K.
|
Pardaugava
vs
Tegs S.K.
0
-
2
|
|
81
1/2 final
|
U16
|
10:30
|
VOL-A
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Hasselby Kalvesta
|
S.K. Riga97
|
Hasselby Kalvesta
vs
S.K. Riga97
4
-
1
|
|
82
1/2 final
|
U16
|
11:15
|
VOL-B
Omgång
3
tmp
|
M.H.C. Martin
|
Sport96
|
M.H.C. Martin
vs
Sport96
3
-
1
|
|
83
1/2 final
|
U16
|
11:15
|
INB
Omgång
3
tmp
|
KuKi
|
H.K. Tukums
|
KuKi
vs
H.K. Tukums
1
-
6
|
|
84
1/2 final
|
U16
|
11:45
|
VOL-A
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Mariestad Bois
|
Taby H.C.
|
Mariestad Bois
vs
Taby H.C.
2
-
3
|
|
85
final
|
U16
|
12:30
|
VOL-B
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Haukat
|
SaPKo C96
|
Haukat
vs
SaPKo C96
5
-
6
SO
|
|
86
final
|
U16
|
12:30
|
INB
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Kiekko67
|
VG62
|
Kiekko67
vs
VG62
2
-
4
|
|
87
final
|
U16
|
13:00
|
VOL-A
Omgång
4
tmp
|
L.A. Stars
|
AK Bure Kazan
|
L.A. Stars
vs
AK Bure Kazan
6
-
3
|
|
88
final
|
U16
|
13:45
|
VOL-B
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Hedemora S.K.
|
Mora I.K.
|
Hedemora S.K.
vs
Mora I.K.
2
-
6
|
|
89
final
|
U16
|
13:45
|
INB
Omgång
4
tmp
|
East Hockey Club EHC
|
H.S. Riga
|
East Hockey Club EHC
vs
H.S. Riga
5
-
2
|
|
90
final
|
U16
|
14:15
|
VOL-A
Omgång
4
tmp
|
S.K. Riga96
|
Lokomotiv St. Petersburg
|
S.K. Riga96
vs
Lokomotiv St. Petersburg
1
-
2
|
|
91
final
|
U16
|
15:00
|
VOL-B
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Guldsmedshytte S.K.
|
Sport96
|
Guldsmedshytte S.K.
vs
Sport96
0
-
3
|
|
92
final
|
U16
|
15:00
|
INB
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Pardaugava
|
KuKi
|
Pardaugava
vs
KuKi
4
-
3
|
|
93
final
|
U16
|
15:30
|
VOL-A
Omgång
4
tmp
|
S.K. Riga97
|
Mariestad Bois
|
S.K. Riga97
vs
Mariestad Bois
2
-
3
|
|
94
final
|
U16
|
16:15
|
VOL-B
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Gelezinis Vilkas
|
M.H.C. Martin
|
Gelezinis Vilkas
vs
M.H.C. Martin
5
-
4
SO
|
|
95
final
|
U16
|
16:15
|
INB
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Tegs S.K.
|
H.K. Tukums
|
Tegs S.K.
vs
H.K. Tukums
0
-
2
|
|
96
final
|
U16
|
16:45
|
VOL-A
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Hasselby Kalvesta
|
Taby H.C.
|
Hasselby Kalvesta
vs
Taby H.C.
0
-
2
|
|