Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
EITC Tournaments
,
Хоккей
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Хоккей
13 - 15 apr 2012
U16
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игра #50
lördag 14 april 11:30
Hasselby Kalvesta vs M.H.C. Martin
Volvo Arena B
Volvo Arena B
Hasselby Kalvesta
Hasselby Kalvesta
3
-
3
(1-0,0-2,2-1)
M.H.C. Martin
M.H.C. Martin
Возрастная группа : U16, Подгруппа:
B,
Арена:
Volvo Arena B,
Броски: 0 - 0 50, Судьи: Armands Kazaks, Nico Bouma
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=1029&gameID=48753&lc=ru
End
R. Karlberg
43:00
TRIP
2 min
B. Jakub
42:36
TRIP
2 min
T. Adam
39:16
INTRF
2 min
Z. David
F. Kristian
H. Marko
37:30
3 -
3
S. Båvensjö
36:12
TRIP
2 min
D. Fruktovskiy
33:32
3
- 2
J. Gustafsson
E. Bryngelsson
31:01
2
- 2
Period 3
Z. Robert
30:00
MATCH
25 min
O. Rogeman
29:06
CROSS
2 min
F. Kristian
24:58
ROUGH
2 min
O. Rogeman
24:58
ROUGH
2 min
S. Marek
M. Matej
F. Kristian
24:20
1 -
2
C. Peter
Z. David
21:03
1 -
1
Period 2
Z. Robert
13:24
ROUGH
2 min
K. Stenlund
E. Bryngelsson
A. Fruktovskiy
13:24
1
- 0
Z. Robert
12:48
ROUGH
2 min
P. Johnson
12:48
ROUGH
2 min
D. Fruktovskiy
06:40
TRIP
2 min
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad