Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
UMECUPEN 2013
Umeå City IBF
,
Флорбол
Umeå
Umeå
Флорбол
12 - 14 april 2013
Pojkar & flickor födda 1996-2005
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Галерея
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UMECUPEN 2015
UMECUPEN 2014
UMECUPEN 2013
UMECUPEN 2012
UMECUPEN 2011
UMECUPEN 2010
UMECUPEN 2009
UMECUPEN 2008
UmeCupen 2007
UmeCupen 2006
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Спонсор
Resia
Gamla Stan IBK
Gamla Stan IBK
http://www.cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=2394&id=32307&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
F99/00
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
F99/00 B
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Svart
Команда гостей
Gul
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Lisa Gren
0
0
0
71
Kajsa Persson
0
0
0
Защитник
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
17
Amina Dahlgren
0
0
0
18
Ida Lindberg
0
0
0
67
Frida Dahlbäck
0
0
0
75
Johanna Dahlbäck
0
0
0
Нападающий
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
11
Kajsa Broman
0
0
0
15
Moa Nilsson
0
0
0
16
Jonna Lidén
0
0
0
44
Hanna Westermark
0
0
0
65
Petra Meijer
0
0
0
68
Milla Sundqvist
0
0
0
73
Julia Alenbro
1
0
1
76
Vilma Hedström
0
0
0
77
Ottilia Lindberg
0
0
0
78
Evelina Avander
0
0
0
Центральный нападающий
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
69
Miranda Dahlgren
2
0
2
70
Emma Rehnman
1
0
1
72
Sanna Lundmark
0
0
0
74
Elin Pettersson
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Ulrika Dahlgren
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Susanne Pingi Avander
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Benneth Dahlgren
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Stefan Lundmark
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Игры
#
Aika
Kenttä
Kotijoukkue
Vierasjoukkue
Tulos
13.04.2013
0
F99/00
F99/00 B
11:45
Ersäng
Kierros
0
tmp
Gamla Stan IBK
Röbäcks IF
Gamla Stan IBK vs Röbäcks IF
4
-
1
0
F99/00
F99/00 B
16:30
Ersäng
Kierros
0
tmp
GUIF Innertavle
Gamla Stan IBK
GUIF Innertavle vs Gamla Stan IBK
3
-
2
0
F99/00
F99/00 B
18:45
Ersäng
Kierros
0
tmp
Gamla Stan IBK
IBK Boden
Gamla Stan IBK vs IBK Boden
3
-
1
14.04.2013
0
Semifinal
F99/00
14:00
Gammlia Ö
Kierros
0
tmp
Sunderby SK
Gamla Stan IBK
Sunderby SK vs Gamla Stan IBK
3
-
4
0
Final
F99/00
16:30
Gammlia V
Kierros
0
tmp
GUIF Innertavle
Gamla Stan IBK
GUIF Innertavle vs Gamla Stan IBK
6
-
4
Ottelu käynnissä
Ottelua ei aloitettu
Ottelu päättynyt
Распечатать
Resia
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad