11.11.2016
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta 2016-2017
Grundserie
|
18:00
|
Gävle
tmp
|
Södertälje CK Goldline
|
Djursholms CK Linander
|
Södertälje CK Goldline
vs
Djursholms CK Linander
5
-
6
|
|
12.11.2016
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta 2016-2017
Grundserie
|
12:00
|
Gävle
tmp
|
Södertälje CK Goldline
|
Karlstads CK Team Nermans
|
Södertälje CK Goldline
vs
Karlstads CK Team Nermans
6
-
5
|
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta 2016-2017
Grundserie
|
16:00
|
Gävle
tmp
|
Södertälje CK Goldline
|
Falu CC Choong
|
Södertälje CK Goldline
vs
Falu CC Choong
3
-
8
|
|
13.11.2016
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta 2016-2017
Grundserie
|
08:00
|
Gävle
tmp
|
Borlänge CC Team Bevab
|
Södertälje CK Goldline
|
Borlänge CC Team Bevab
vs
Södertälje CK Goldline
6
-
7
|
|
13.01.2017
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta 2016-2017
Grundserie
|
15:00
|
K-stad
tmp
|
Södertälje CK Goldline
|
Falu CC Kopparslaget
|
Södertälje CK Goldline
vs
Falu CC Kopparslaget
5
-
4
|
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta 2016-2017
Grundserie
|
19:00
|
K-stad
tmp
|
Södertälje CK Goldline
|
Stocksunds CK Blom
|
Södertälje CK Goldline
vs
Stocksunds CK Blom
6
-
8
|
|
14.01.2017
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta 2016-2017
Grundserie
|
09:00
|
K-stad
tmp
|
Södertälje CK Goldline
|
Sundbybergs CK Hedin
|
Södertälje CK Goldline
vs
Sundbybergs CK Hedin
6
-
4
|
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta 2016-2017
Grundserie
|
13:00
|
K-stad
tmp
|
CK Granit-Gävle AllStar
|
Södertälje CK Goldline
|
CK Granit-Gävle AllStar
vs
Södertälje CK Goldline
4
-
7
|
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta 2016-2017
Grundserie
|
17:00
|
K-stad
tmp
|
Södertälje CK Goldline
|
Ljusdals CK Eriksson
|
Södertälje CK Goldline
vs
Ljusdals CK Eriksson
9
-
2
|
|
15.01.2017
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta 2016-2017
Grundserie
|
09:00
|
K-stad
tmp
|
CK Silverstenen Team Svetak
|
Södertälje CK Goldline
|
CK Silverstenen Team Svetak
vs
Södertälje CK Goldline
1
-
6
|
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta 2016-2017
Grundserie
|
13:00
|
K-stad
tmp
|
IK Fyris Axelsson
|
Södertälje CK Goldline
|
IK Fyris Axelsson
vs
Södertälje CK Goldline
6
-
8
|
|
17.03.2017
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta 2016-2017
Grundserie
|
18:00
|
Sundbyb
tmp
|
Södertälje CK Goldline
|
CK Granit-Gävle Köhn
|
Södertälje CK Goldline
vs
CK Granit-Gävle Köhn
10
-
0
|
|
18.03.2017
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta 2016-2017
Grundserie
|
12:00
|
Sundbyb
tmp
|
Södertälje CK Goldline
|
Malung CC Team Göthbergs El
|
Södertälje CK Goldline
vs
Malung CC Team Göthbergs El
3
-
6
|
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta 2016-2017
Grundserie
|
16:00
|
Sundbyb
tmp
|
Södertälje CK Goldline
|
Amatörföreningens CK Adersteg
|
Södertälje CK Goldline
vs
Amatörföreningens CK Adersteg
6
-
5
|
|
19.03.2017
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta 2016-2017
Grundserie
|
12:00
|
Sundbyb
tmp
|
Sundbybergs CK Apecta
|
Södertälje CK Goldline
|
Sundbybergs CK Apecta
vs
Södertälje CK Goldline
8
-
3
|
|