Division 1 Mellersta 2016-2017
Curling
11 nov 2016 - 19 mar 2017
Öppen

Resultat

Tabeller
Gävle

2016-11-11 

14:00
Granit AllStar - Granit Köhn
3  -  4
Borl Bevab - Ljusd Eriksson
10  -  3
Amatörf Ader - Fyris Axelsson
5  -  7
K-stad Nermans - Silverst Svetak
10  -  1
18:00
Södert Goldline - Djursh Linander
5  -  6
Falu Choong - Falu Kopparsl
5  -  4
Mal Göthb - Stocks Blom
9  -  1
Sundbyb Hedin - Sundbyb Apecta
8  -  9

2016-11-12 

08:00
Mal Göthb - Ljusd Eriksson
7  -  0
Sundbyb Apecta - Granit Köhn
6  -  5
Djursh Linander - Silverst Svetak
4  -  8
Falu Choong - Fyris Axelsson
6  -  2
12:00
Sundbyb Hedin - Borl Bevab
5  -  4
Stocks Blom - Granit AllStar
5  -  8
Södert Goldline - K-stad Nermans
6  -  5
Falu Kopparsl - Amatörf Ader
7  -  3
16:00
Djursh Linander - Falu Kopparsl
7  -  2
Södert Goldline - Falu Choong
3  -  8
Stocks Blom - Sundbyb Apecta
5  -  2
Mal Göthb - Sundbyb Hedin
3  -  6
20:00
Granit Köhn - K-stad Nermans
7  -  3
Amatörf Ader - Ljusd Eriksson
9  -  2
Silverst Svetak - Granit AllStar
7  -  6
Fyris Axelsson - Borl Bevab
2  -  8

2016-11-13 

08:00
Borl Bevab - Södert Goldline
6  -  7
K-stad Nermans - Stocks Blom
9  -  3
Sundbyb Hedin - Amatörf Ader
2  -  5
Falu Kopparsl - Granit AllStar
6  -  7
12:00
Fyris Axelsson - Sundbyb Apecta
2  -  10
Silverst Svetak - Mal Göthb
4  -  7
Falu Choong - Granit Köhn
3  -  8
Ljusd Eriksson - Djursh Linander
5  -  7
Karlstad

2017-01-13 

15:00
Borl Bevab - Granit AllStar
7  -  3
K-stad Nermans - Amatörf Ader
4  -  3
Mal Göthb - Sundbyb Apecta
5  -  7
Falu Choong - Djursh Linander
6  -  7
Södert Goldline - Falu Kopparsl
5  -  4
Sundbyb Hedin - Stocks Blom
2  -  5
Silverst Svetak - Fyris Axelsson
3  -  6
Granit Köhn - Ljusd Eriksson
7  -  6
19:00
Mal Göthb - Djursh Linander
2  -  4
Sundbyb Apecta - Falu Choong
6  -  7
Granit AllStar - Amatörf Ader
2  -  8
Fyris Axelsson - Granit Köhn
1  -  7
Silverst Svetak - Ljusd Eriksson
3  -  8
Borl Bevab - K-stad Nermans
6  -  5
Falu Kopparsl - Sundbyb Hedin
3  -  9
Södert Goldline - Stocks Blom
6  -  8

2017-01-14 

09:00
Södert Goldline - Sundbyb Hedin
6  -  4
Stocks Blom - Falu Kopparsl
0  -  8
Silverst Svetak - Granit Köhn
3  -  7
Amatörf Ader - Borl Bevab
7  -  2
Falu Choong - Mal Göthb
7  -  6
Ljusd Eriksson - Fyris Axelsson
7  -  6
Granit AllStar - K-stad Nermans
3  -  5
Sundbyb Apecta - Djursh Linander
5  -  2
13:00
Amatörf Ader - Stocks Blom
5  -  3
Granit AllStar - Södert Goldline
4  -  7
Borl Bevab - Falu Kopparsl
8  -  9
K-stad Nermans - Sundbyb Hedin
6  -  4
Djursh Linander - Granit Köhn
4  -  5
Sundbyb Apecta - Silverst Svetak
6  -  9
Ljusd Eriksson - Falu Choong
5  -  7
Mal Göthb - Fyris Axelsson
6  -  4
17:00
Falu Kopparsl - Granit Köhn
8  -  5
Sundbyb Hedin - Silverst Svetak
7  -  4
Fyris Axelsson - Stocks Blom
6  -  5
Södert Goldline - Ljusd Eriksson
9  -  2
K-stad Nermans - Sundbyb Apecta
3  -  7
Djursh Linander - Granit AllStar
10  -  5
Mal Göthb - Amatörf Ader
6  -  3
Borl Bevab - Falu Choong
8  -  3

2017-01-15 

09:00
Falu Choong - Amatörf Ader
2  -  10
Djursh Linander - K-stad Nermans
2  -  5
Borl Bevab - Mal Göthb
1  -  6
Granit AllStar - Sundbyb Apecta
5  -  6
Ljusd Eriksson - Stocks Blom
2  -  8
Granit Köhn - Sundbyb Hedin
9  -  2
Fyris Axelsson - Falu Kopparsl
4  -  7
Silverst Svetak - Södert Goldline
1  -  6
13:00
Sundbyb Apecta - Borl Bevab
5  -  9
Mal Göthb - Granit AllStar
5  -  6
K-stad Nermans - Falu Choong
5  -  6
Djursh Linander - Amatörf Ader
6  -  7
Falu Kopparsl - Silverst Svetak
7  -  8
Fyris Axelsson - Södert Goldline
6  -  8
Sundbyb Hedin - Ljusd Eriksson
7  -  4
Stocks Blom - Granit Köhn
6  -  3