Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Piratligan
Sport & Adventure
,
Флорбол
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
Флорбол
13 okt 2014 - 9 apr 2015
Motion
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Högakustenspelen
Paradiscupen 2019
Innebandyligan
Innebandyligan
Ankarspelen 2017
Sportklubben
Slaget om Norrland
Klasskampen 2016
Ankarspelen 2016
Piratligan 15/16
Umeå Floorball Festival 2015
Ankarspelen 2015
Klasskampen
Piratligan
Umeå Floorball Festival
Ankarspelen
Piratligan
Ankarspelen 2013
Intersport Cup
Piratligan
Ankarspelen 2012
Klasskampen
Piratligan
Ankarspelen 2011
Piratligan
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
ÖRT
ÖRT
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=8342&id=58797
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
Herr Elit
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
HE
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Команда гостей
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
78
Kim Nilsson
0
2
2
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
4
Marie Sjöberg
2
0
2
5
Sofie Lindqvist
0
1
1
7
Robin Salomonsson
0
3
3
10
Carita Lundén
0
0
0
11
Magnus Lindqvist
14
6
20
14
Johnny Öberg
0
1
1
16
Frank Lindqvist
17
10
27
17
Stefan Lindqvist
0
0
0
17
Tina Karlsson
0
0
0
19
Linda Hammarberg
0
0
0
22
Jesper Ottosson
0
0
0
26
Mattias Bylund
8
5
13
36
Andreas Hammarberg
6
2
8
87
Rigo Arkman
0
2
2
88
Andre Bäckström
0
0
0
92
Simon Bjuhr
3
1
4
Игры
#
Время
Арена
Домашняя команда
Команда гостей
Результат
13.10.2014
1002
Herr Elit
HE
21:05
Gene
Этап
1
tmp
142 NBK
ÖRT
142 NBK vs ÖRT
15
-
4
27.10.2014
1005
Herr Elit
HE
20:05
Gene
Этап
3
tmp
ÖRT
ÖBIK
ÖRT vs ÖBIK
3
-
7
03.11.2014
1007
Herr Elit
HE
20:05
Gene
Этап
4
tmp
Köttbullarna
ÖRT
Köttbullarna vs ÖRT
8
-
5
10.11.2014
1010
Herr Elit
HE
21:05
Gene
Этап
5
tmp
ÖRT
De Anonyma
ÖRT vs De Anonyma
3
-
17
24.11.2014
1014
Herr Elit
HE
21:05
Gene
Этап
7
tmp
Banafjäl
ÖRT
Banafjäl vs ÖRT
11
-
7
08.12.2014
1017
Herr Elit
HE
20:05
Gene
Этап
9
tmp
ÖRT
142 NBK
ÖRT vs 142 NBK
6
-
7
15.12.2014
1020
Herr Elit
HE
21:05
Gene
Этап
10
tmp
ÖBIK
ÖRT
ÖBIK vs ÖRT
9
-
3
12.01.2015
1022
Herr Elit
HE
21:05
Gene
Этап
11
tmp
ÖRT
Köttbullarna
ÖRT vs Köttbullarna
2
-
20
26.01.2015
1025
Herr Elit
HE
20:05
Gene
Этап
13
tmp
De Anonyma
ÖRT
De Anonyma vs ÖRT
10
-
3
02.02.2015
1028
Herr Elit
HE
21:05
Gene
Этап
14
tmp
ÖRT
Banafjäl
ÖRT vs Banafjäl
3
-
12
16.02.2015
1031
Kvartsfinal 1
Herr Elit
20:05
Gene
Этап
0
tmp
ÖBIK
ÖRT
ÖBIK vs ÖRT
14
-
5
09.03.2015
1035
Placeringsmatch 1
Herr Elit
20:05
Gene
Этап
0
tmp
ÖRT
142 NBK
ÖRT vs 142 NBK
6
-
13
Игра в процессе
Игра не началась
Игра окончена
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad