Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
GT Team -96 försäsongscup
GötaTraneberg
,
Ishockey
Stockholm
Stockholm
Ishockey
24-25 september 2011
U16 (födda 1996)
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Galleri
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
KEMPE CAMP & ORIGINAL SIX CUP
Best In West U12
BEST IN WEST U11
BEST IN WEST U10
BEST IN WEST U13
Best In West
Best In West
Best In West 2013 U10
Best In West 2012 U12
Skagen Fonder Best in West 2012 U13
Stålbucklan 2012
Best In West 2011/2012 U13
Best In West 2012 U11
Skagen Fonder Best In West 2011
GT Team -96 försäsongscup
Best 99 in West 2010
Skagen Fonder Cup
Das Cup 2010
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Farsta Hockey
Farsta Hockey
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=493&id=13003&lc=da-DK
Hjemmeside
Kampe
Statistik
Tilhører klasse
U16 (f.1996)
Tilhører gruppe
|
Grupp 1
Trøjefarver
Hjemmehold
Vit
Udehold
Blå
Placing
3
Holdspiller
Målmænd
#
Navn
G
A
P
1
Kim Molin
0
0
0
Spiller
#
Navn
G
A
P
0
0
0
0
4
Emil Pettersson
0
1
1
5
Jonathan Hemström
0
0
0
8
Morgan Ödman
1
1
2
9
Martin Granfelt
1
0
1
10
Robert Lindström
0
3
3
12
Philip Singh
0
1
1
13
Daniel Westlund
0
0
0
14
Lucas Andersson
1
0
1
15
Martin Logge
0
0
0
17
Calle Öster
3
2
5
18
William Otter
0
2
2
19
Andreas Fracasso
0
1
1
20
Alexander Domar
0
0
0
21
Patrik Högblom
1
0
1
22
Felix Wernersson
0
0
0
23
Tim Cedervall
2
0
2
24
Pontus Rand
2
1
3
25
Kristian Nilsson
1
0
1
26
Anton Barkelius
0
2
2
64
Charlie Ekwall
3
1
4
Coaches/Leaders
#
Navn
G
A
P
Petter Granfeldt
Cheftræner
0
0
0
Lars Samuelsson
Ass. Træner
0
0
0
Martin Avrin
Holdleder
0
0
0
Klas Axbåge
Holdleder
0
0
0
Pontus Öster
Materiale person
0
0
0
Mats Lindström
Materiale person
0
0
0
Kampe
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
24-09-2011
1
U16 (f.1996)
Grupp 1
09:00
A-hallen
tmp
GötaTraneberg Hockey
Farsta Hockey
GötaTraneberg Hockey vs Farsta Hockey
3
-
3
5
U16 (f.1996)
Grupp 1
11:30
A-hallen
tmp
Farsta Hockey
HS Riga
Farsta Hockey vs HS Riga
4
-
3
9
U16 (f.1996)
Grupp 1
14:30
A-hallen
tmp
IFK Täby HC
Farsta Hockey
IFK Täby HC vs Farsta Hockey
1
-
1
25-09-2011
14
Kvartsfinal
U16 (f.1996)
09:00
JM-hallen
tmp
Farsta Hockey
Haninge Hockey
Farsta Hockey vs Haninge Hockey
1
-
1
SO
17
A-Semifinal
U16 (f.1996)
11:30
A-hallen
tmp
Sport School Pardaugava
Farsta Hockey
Sport School Pardaugava vs Farsta Hockey
5
-
3
23
Bronsmatch
U16 (f.1996)
17:00
A-hallen
tmp
Farsta Hockey
SDE Hockey
Farsta Hockey vs SDE Hockey
3
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Udskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad