Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Swegon Cup U10
Arvika Hockey Club
,
Хоккей
Arvika
Arvika
Хоккей
18 mar 2023
U10
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Swegon Cup U11
Thermia Cup U12
Thermia Cup F12
U15 Icebear Cup
Swegon Cup U10
Thermia Cup Tjej F12
Thermia Cup U11
Swegon Cup U12
Swegon Cup U11
Swegon Cup U10
THERMIA U15 CUP
Arvika Kommunnät Cup 2020 (U11)
Arvika Kommunnät Cup U10
Arvika Kommunnät Cup U13
Arvika Kommunnät Cup
Arvika Kommunnät Cup U11
Old Stars Tournament
Arvika Kommunnät Cup U12
Arvika Kommunnät Cup
Arvika Kommunnäts Cup
Arvika Kommunnät Cup U12
Elkedjan Cup
Res Track Cup
Arvikabygdens Mejeri Cup 2017
Old Stars Tournament
Twins Cup 2016
Mekonomen Cup
Mekonomen Cup
Elkedjan Cup
Twins Cup 2015
Arvika U10 Cup
Elkedjan cup
Twins Cup 2015
Twins Cup 2014
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Lerums BK 2
Lerums BK 2
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=36226&id=157916&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U10
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp B
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Röda
Команда гостей
Blåa
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
35
Ted Rastman
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
5
Ida Bertlin Gustavsson
0
0
0
7
Noah Klerstrand
0
0
0
8
Charlie Johansson
0
0
0
13
Hjalmar Johansson Broman
0
0
0
17
George Jamin
0
0
0
24
Melwin Andersson Rancz
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Joakim Rastman
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Christoffer Johansson
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Pernilla Broman
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
18.03.2023
10
U10
Grupp B
11:20
Café
Omgång
4
tmp
Arvika HC 3
Lerums BK 2
Arvika HC 3 vs Lerums BK 2
0
-
0
15
U10
Grupp B
12:20
Klocka
Omgång
5
tmp
Lerums BK 2
Hammarö HC 2
Lerums BK 2 vs Hammarö HC 2
0
-
0
24
U10
Grupp B
14:40
Klocka
Omgång
8
tmp
Kils AIK 2
Lerums BK 2
Kils AIK 2 vs Lerums BK 2
0
-
0
27
U10
Grupp B
15:40
Klocka
Omgång
9
tmp
Lerums BK 2
Färjestads BK 2
Lerums BK 2 vs Färjestads BK 2
0
-
0
29
U10
Grupp B
16:20
Mitt
Omgång
10
tmp
Hammarö HC 3
Lerums BK 2
Hammarö HC 3 vs Lerums BK 2
0
-
0
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad