Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Cashpoint Cup
Åker/Strängnäs HC
,
Lední hokej
Åkers Sportcentrum / Åkers Styckebruk
Åkers Sportcentrum / Åkers Styckebruk
Lední hokej
16 mar 2013
U 15
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Åker/Strängnäs Cup U12
Strängnäs Hockey Youth Tournament
Strängnäs Hockey Youth Tournament
Strängnäs Christmas Trophy (LÄTT/MEDEL)
Simling Bil Cup 2018
MD Drifteffekt Strängnäs Cup 2018
Strängnäscupen U14
Strängnäs Hockey U9 Cup
Gym 1 Cup Strängnäs
Strängnäscupen U13
Simling Bil Cup 2017
Miljönavet cup
MD Drifteffekt Strängnäs Cup 2017 U12
Studenthäftet CUP 2017
HaglindByggare Cup
Teknik & System AB Cup
Hockeykarneval U14
Hockeykarneval U13
Teknik & System AB CUP
Stenproffsen Cup U12
Strängnäscupen 2016
ÅSHC Hockey Trophy AA
Haglind Byggare Cup
Möller bil Strängnäs cup 2016
Simling Bil Cup 2016
Åker/Strängnäs HC
ME Inredning och Bygg cupen
Ryggkirurgiska kliniken Cup U11
Haglind Byggare Cup
BA Trading Cup U15 AA
Möller bil Strängnäs cup 2015
EnergiEngagemang Cup
Finja Hockey Game Strängnäs (U9)
Mellandags Karneval
Åker/Strängnäs Cup
Natticupen
Strängnäscupen 2014
SträngnäsCupen U10
Cashpoint cup 2014
Haglind Byggare-cup
BA Trading CUP
Strängnäs Cupen
SträngnäsCupen U9
Natticupen
Inverness Cup 2013
Cashpoint Cup
BA Trading Cup
BILTJÄNST CUP U13
Karl Hedin Champion´s Cup
Cashpoint Cup
BA Trading CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Segeltorps IF
Segeltorps IF
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=2434&id=30528&lc=cs-CZ
Homepage
Utkání
Statistiky
Náleží kategorii
U15
Náleží do skupiny
|
Grupp 2
Barvy dresů
Domácí
Vit
Hosté
Blå
Placing
4
Členové mužstva
Brankári
#
Jméno
G
A
B
1
Mathias Ahlström
0
0
0
35
Jonathan Ferm
0
0
0
Hráč do pole
#
Jméno
G
A
B
2
Robin Petterson Altstrand
0
0
0
5
Arseny Lysenko
0
0
0
7
Karwan Kut
1
0
1
8
Morris Johem
2
0
2
9
Phliip Eriksson
0
1
1
13
Simon Mertins
1
0
1
16
Jesper Holm Carstenius
1
0
1
18
William Ericson
0
1
1
19
Alexander Shaw
1
1
2
20
Jimmy Valberg
0
0
0
22
Kristoffer Seger
0
0
0
26
Karl Svensson
0
0
0
27
Simon Borg
0
0
0
28
Anton Deivall-Alatalo
0
1
1
29
Joakim Eskelinen
0
0
0
45
Fillip Suvakov Olsbö
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Jméno
G
A
B
Johan Gustavsson
Hlavní trenér
0
0
0
Ronnie Ferm
Asistent trenéra
0
0
0
Eva Shaw
Vedoucí mužstva
0
0
0
Tommy Petterson
Kustod
0
0
0
Tuomo Paananen
Kustod
0
0
0
Thord Seger
Kustod
0
0
0
Utkání
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
16.03.2013
2
U15
Grupp 2
09:30
ÅSC
Omgång
0
tmp
Segeltorps IF
Viggbyholms IK
Segeltorps IF vs Viggbyholms IK
4
-
2
6
U15
Grupp 2
14:00
ÅSC
Omgång
0
tmp
Surahammars IF
Segeltorps IF
Surahammars IF vs Segeltorps IF
3
-
1
8
U15
16:40
ÅSC
Omgång
0
tmp
Segeltorps IF
Västerhaninge IF
Segeltorps IF vs Västerhaninge IF
1
-
5
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad