Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Koneo Cup 2017
Timrå IK
,
Ishockey
Timrå
Timrå
Ishockey
24 - 26 feb 2017
U12
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Anton Lander Cup 2024 U11
Anton Lander Cup 2024 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2024 U13
Teamsters Cup 2024 U12
Zäta Cup 2024 U10
Anton Lander Cup 2023 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Zäta Cup 2023 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Teamsters Cup 2023 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2022 U12
Zäta Cup 2022 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2022 U13
Teamsters Cup 2022 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2021 (U14)
Teamsters Cup 2021 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2021
Zäta Cup 2021
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2020 - U11
Zäta Cup 2020
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Teamsters Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2019
Lillstrimma Cup 2019
Teamsters Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2018
Lillstrimma Cup 2018
Teamsters Cup 2018
Anton Lander Cup 2018
Zäta Cup 2017
Lillstrimma Cup 2017
Koneo Cup 2017
Anton Lander Cup 2017
Zäta Cup 2016
Lillstrimma Cup 2016
Koneo Cup 2016
Anton Lander Cup 2016
Zäta Cup 2015
Lillstrimma Cup 2015
Konica Minolta | Koneo Cup fd. Red Eagle Cup
Anton Lander Cup 2015
Zäta Cup 2014
Lillstrimma Cup 2014
Red Eagles Cup 2014
Anton Lander Cup 2013
Zäta Cup 2013
Lillstrimma Cup 2013
Red Eagles Cup 2013
Anton Lander Cup
Zäta Cup 2012
Lillstrimma Cup 2012
Red Eagle Cup 2012
Drömcupen 2012
Zäta Cup 2011
Lillstrimmacup 2011
Red Eagle Cup 2011
Drömcupen 2011
Zäta Cup 2010
Lillstrimma Cup 2010
Red Eagles Cup 2010
Drömcupen 2010
Zäta Cup 2009
Drömcupen
Red Eagles Cup 2009
Lillstrimma Cup 2009
Zäta Cup 2008
Red Eagle Cup 2008
Lillstrimma Cup 2008
Drömcupen 2007
Zäta Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Hendelse for Jeffery Jagusch,
AIK Solna
,
U12
24.02.2017 18:00
Söderhamn IK
8
-
4
AIK Solna
Gruppspel
Vis Kampprotokoll
Period 2
07:29
7 - 4
Jeffery Jagusch
Tobias Törnberg
10:19
TRIP
2 min
Jeffery Jagusch
25.02.2017 08:00
AIK Solna
10
-
2
Modo
Gruppspel
Vis Kampprotokoll
Period 1
19:26
7 - 1
Jeffery Jagusch
25.02.2017 12:30
AIK Solna
4
-
3
Timrå IK
Gruppspel
Vis Kampprotokoll
15:00
2 - 2
Olivia Sohrner
Jeffery Jagusch
Viktor Meyer
Period 2
13:39
FAL-P
2 min
Jeffery Jagusch
25.02.2017 15:30
Skellefteå AIK Vit
0
-
14
AIK Solna
Gruppspel
Vis Kampprotokoll
Period 1
10:33
0 - 7
Douglas Ek
Viktor Meyer
Jeffery Jagusch
26.02.2017 11:30
Leangen
2
-
6
AIK Solna
Vis Kampprotokoll
Period 2
12:06
1 - 6
Jeffery Jagusch
Douglas Ek
Valdemar Melin
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad