Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019
Curling
16 nov 2018 - 17 mar 2019
Öppen

Results

Borlänge

2018-11-16 

09:00
Amat Esbjör - Falu Choong
  -  

2018-11-17 

16:00
Amatörf Börtnan - Fyris Heldin
  -  

2019-01-25 

19:00
Borl Bevab - Sundbyb Team Sundb
3  -  5
Amat Esbjör - Silverst Svetak
7  -  2
S-tälje Goldline - Sundbyb Rävarna
2  -  6
Stocks Westm - Falu Choong
9  -  2

2019-01-26 

08:00
Sundbyb Hedin - Granit Allstar
8  -  5
Amatörf Börtnan - Sundbyb Team Sundb
7  -  6
Fyris Skotte - Stocks Westm
2  -  10
Fyris Heldin - Amat Esbjör
6  -  5
12:00
Granit Upps Bil - Silverst Svetak
7  -  6
Falu Choong - Sundbyb Rävarna
8  -  1
Borl Bevab - Granit McManus
5  -  4
S-tälje Goldline - Leks Bergst
1  -  8
16:00
Amat Esbjör - Borl Bevab
9  -  3
Stocks Westm - Sundbyb Hedin
6  -  5
Amatörf Börtnan - Fyris Heldin
3  -  8
Falu Choong - Fyris Skotte
10  -  2
20:00
Sundbyb Rävarna - Leks Bergst
7  -  9
Silverst Svetak - Granit McManus
2  -  6
Granit Upps Bil - S-tälje Goldline
5  -  4
Sundbyb Team Sundb - Granit Allstar
10  -  5

2019-01-27 

08:00
Fyris Skotte - Amatörf Börtnan
6  -  4
Fyris Heldin - Granit Upps Bil
5  -  8
Stocks Westm - Amat Esbjör
4  -  5
Sundbyb Hedin - Granit McManus
10  -  3
12:00
Sundbyb Team Sundb - Sundbyb Rävarna
8  -  2
Sundbyb Hedin - S-tälje Goldline
9  -  3
Leks Bergst - Granit Allstar
2  -  6
Silverst Svetak - Amatörf Börtnan
4  -  8
16:00
Falu Choong - Granit Upps Bil
7  -  4
Leks Bergst - Borl Bevab
2  -  6
Granit McManus - Fyris Skotte
2  -  8
Granit Allstar - Fyris Heldin
1  -  9
Danderyd

2019-03-15 

19:00
Granit Upps Bil - Sundbyb Hedin
6  -  7
Sundbyb Team Sundb - Granit McManus
4  -  12
Amat Esbjör - Granit Allstar
6  -  2
Amatörf Börtnan - Borl Bevab
3  -  8
Stocks Westm - Fyris Heldin
11  -  5
Sundbyb Rävarna - Fyris Skotte
2  -  5
S-tälje Goldline - Falu Choong
1  -  7
Silverst Svetak - Leks Bergst
9  -  4

2019-03-16 

09:00
Falu Choong - Silverst Svetak
9  -  3
Sundbyb Hedin - Leks Bergst
3  -  5
Sundbyb Team Sundb - Granit Upps Bil
6  -  5
Granit McManus - Amat Esbjör
1  -  8
Granit Allstar - Amatörf Börtnan
5  -  4
Borl Bevab - Stocks Westm
4  -  11
Sundbyb Rävarna - Fyris Heldin
1  -  6
Fyris Skotte - S-tälje Goldline
2  -  6
14:00
S-tälje Goldline - Fyris Heldin
1  -  7
Silverst Svetak - Fyris Skotte
7  -  6
Sundbyb Hedin - Falu Choong
7  -  2
Sundbyb Team Sundb - Leks Bergst
4  -  3
Amat Esbjör - Granit Upps Bil
8  -  4
Amatörf Börtnan - Granit McManus
7  -  2
Stocks Westm - Granit Allstar
8  -  1
Sundbyb Rävarna - Borl Bevab
10  -  7
19:00
Sundbyb Rävarna - Granit Allstar
1  -  7
S-tälje Goldline - Borl Bevab
6  -  5
Fyris Heldin - Silverst Svetak
4  -  5
Fyris Skotte - Sundbyb Hedin
6  -  1
Falu Choong - Sundbyb Team Sundb
7  -  8
Leks Bergst - Amat Esbjör
0  -  4
Amatörf Börtnan - Granit Upps Bil
9  -  7
Granit McManus - Stocks Westm
3  -  7

2019-03-17 

09:00
Amatörf Börtnan - Leks Bergst
8  -  0
Stocks Westm - Granit Upps Bil
8  -  4
Sundbyb Rävarna - Granit McManus
8  -  4
S-tälje Goldline - Granit Allstar
6  -  8
Borl Bevab - Silverst Svetak
7  -  5
Fyris Heldin - Sundbyb Hedin
3  -  4
Sundbyb Team Sundb - Fyris Skotte
5  -  2
Amat Esbjör - Falu Choong
9  -  7
13:30
Fyris Skotte - Amat Esbjör
2  -  6
Falu Choong - Amatörf Börtnan
11  -  3
Leks Bergst - Stocks Westm
1  -  2
Granit Upps Bil - Sundbyb Rävarna
2  -  8
Granit McManus - S-tälje Goldline
3  -  7
Granit Allstar - Silverst Svetak
10  -  8
Borl Bevab - Sundbyb Hedin
3  -  4
Sundbyb Team Sundb - Fyris Heldin
3  -  9
Sundbyberg

2018-11-17 

09:00
Sundbyb Team Sundb - Sundbyb Hedin
5  -  4
Amat Esbjör - Amatörf Börtnan
8  -  1
Stocks Westm - Sundbyb Rävarna
7  -  1
S-tälje Goldline - Silverst Svetak
8  -  9
14:00
Sundbyb Rävarna - Silverst Svetak
8  -  3
Stocks Westm - Sundbyb Team Sundb
5  -  4
Amatörf Börtnan - S-tälje Goldline
3  -  8
Sundbyb Hedin - Amat Esbjör
4  -  7
19:00
Stocks Westm - S-tälje Goldline
8  -  3
Silverst Svetak - Sundbyb Hedin
7  -  6
Sundbyb Team Sundb - Amat Esbjör
7  -  5
Sundbyb Rävarna - Amatörf Börtnan
9  -  2

2018-11-18 

09:00
Amat Esbjör - Sundbyb Rävarna
8  -  1
Sundbyb Team Sundb - S-tälje Goldline
7  -  3
Sundbyb Hedin - Amatörf Börtnan
2  -  9
Silverst Svetak - Stocks Westm
7  -  11
13:00
Amatörf Börtnan - Stocks Westm
4  -  5
Sundbyb Hedin - Sundbyb Rävarna
10  -  4
Silverst Svetak - Sundbyb Team Sundb
6  -  5
Amat Esbjör - S-tälje Goldline
4  -  6
Uppsala

2018-11-17 

09:00
Granit Upps Bil - Granit McManus
8  -  7
Granit Allstar - Borl Bevab
5  -  8
Fyris Heldin - Fyris Skotte
6  -  7
Falu Choong - Leks Bergst
12  -  4
14:00
Fyris Skotte - Leks Bergst
8  -  2
Fyris Heldin - Granit McManus
3  -  8
Borl Bevab - Falu Choong
2  -  6
Granit Upps Bil - Granit Allstar
8  -  2
19:00
Fyris Heldin - Falu Choong
0  -  9
Leks Bergst - Granit Upps Bil
9  -  4
Granit McManus - Granit Allstar
6  -  4
Fyris Skotte - Borl Bevab
3  -  6

2018-11-18 

09:00
Granit Allstar - Fyris Skotte
8  -  6
Granit McManus - Falu Choong
7  -  2
Granit Upps Bil - Borl Bevab
4  -  7
Leks Bergst - Fyris Heldin
3  -  7
13:00
Borl Bevab - Fyris Heldin
5  -  2
Granit Upps Bil - Fyris Skotte
1  -  7
Leks Bergst - Granit McManus
0  -  8
Granit Allstar - Falu Choong
5  -  3