Division 1 Norra 2018-2019
Curling
16 nov 2018 - 17 mar 2019
Öppen

Results

Skellefteå

2018-11-17 

09:00
Ske-å Söderberg - Ske-å Eriksson
6  -  4
Ske-å Eskilsson - Ske-å Pålsson
4  -  8
Umeå Lundmark - Umeå Karlsson
4  -  8
14:00
Ske-å Pålsson - Umeå Karlsson
7  -  6
Ske-å Söderberg - Umeå Lundmark
6  -  2
Ske-å Eriksson - Ske-å Eskilsson
8  -  3
19:00
Ske-å Eskilsson - Ske-å Söderberg
2  -  4
Ske-å Eriksson - Umeå Karlsson
6  -  7
Ske-å Pålsson - Umeå Lundmark
9  -  3

2018-11-18 

09:00
Ske-å Eriksson - Ske-å Pålsson
5  -  6
Umeå Lundmark - Ske-å Eskilsson
5  -  1
Umeå Karlsson - Ske-å Söderberg
1  -  6
13:00
Umeå Karlsson - Ske-å Eskilsson
7  -  5
Ske-å Pålsson - Ske-å Söderberg
6  -  2
Umeå Lundmark - Ske-å Eriksson
7  -  3
Sollefteå

2018-11-17 

09:00
H-sand Hiss-C - Umeå WYW
4  -  8
H-sand Engq - Ö-sund INAB
7  -  3
Ö-vik Öberg - H-sand YOLO
8  -  7
S-vall Strömb - Ö-sund Hallstr
6  -  0
14:00
H-sand Engq - H-sand YOLO
5  -  6
Umeå WYW - S-vall Strömb
5  -  9
Ö-sund INAB - Ö-sund Hallstr
6  -  0
H-sand Hiss-C - Ö-vik Öberg
2  -  8
19:00
Ö-sund Hallstr - H-sand Hiss-C
0  -  6
Ö-sund INAB - H-sand YOLO
6  -  1
S-vall Strömb - Ö-vik Öberg
5  -  4
Umeå WYW - H-sand Engq
8  -  1

2018-11-18 

09:00
Ö-vik Öberg - H-sand Engq
2  -  7
S-vall Strömb - H-sand Hiss-C
6  -  5
Umeå WYW - Ö-sund INAB
4  -  6
Ö-sund Hallstr - H-sand YOLO
0  -  6
13:00
H-sand YOLO - S-vall Strömb
3  -  8
Ö-vik Öberg - Umeå WYW
3  -  8
Ö-sund Hallstr - H-sand Engq
0  -  6
Ö-sund INAB - H-sand Hiss-C
6  -  0
Sundsvall

2019-01-25 

19:00
Ske-å Söderberg - S-vall Strömb
10  -  4
Ske-å Eriksson - Ö-sund INAB
3  -  12
Ske-å Eskilsson - Ö-sund Hallstr
6  -  0
Ske-å Pålsson - H-sand Hiss-C
7  -  3

2019-01-26 

08:00
Umeå Lundmark - H-sand Hiss-C
5  -  4
H-sand YOLO - Umeå WYW
9  -  5
Umeå Karlsson - Ö-vik Öberg
7  -  8
12:00
Ske-å Eriksson - Ö-vik Öberg
4  -  9
Ske-å Eskilsson - S-vall Strömb
1  -  8
Ske-å Pålsson - H-sand Engq
8  -  3
Ske-å Söderberg - Ö-sund Hallstr
6  -  0
16:00
Umeå Karlsson - Umeå WYW
5  -  8
H-sand Engq - H-sand Hiss-C
6  -  3
Ske-å Söderberg - Ö-sund INAB
6  -  5
H-sand YOLO - Umeå Lundmark
3  -  6
20:00
Ö-sund INAB - Ske-å Eskilsson
8  -  6
Ö-sund Hallstr - Ske-å Eriksson
0  -  6
S-vall Strömb - Ske-å Pålsson
2  -  8

2019-01-27 

08:00
H-sand Engq - Umeå Lundmark
6  -  5
Ö-vik Öberg - Ske-å Söderberg
5  -  6
Umeå Karlsson - H-sand YOLO
4  -  9
12:00
Umeå WYW - Ske-å Eriksson
6  -  5
Ö-sund INAB - Ske-å Pålsson
2  -  7
Ö-vik Öberg - Ske-å Eskilsson
3  -  4
Ö-sund Hallstr - Umeå Karlsson
0  -  6
16:00
H-sand Hiss-C - H-sand YOLO
7  -  5
Umeå WYW - Umeå Lundmark
0  -  8
H-sand Engq - S-vall Strömb
6  -  7
Umeå

2019-03-16 

09:00
Ske-å Söderberg - Umeå WYW
3  -  9
Ske-å Eskilsson - H-sand Hiss-C
6  -  5
Ske-å Eriksson - H-sand YOLO
9  -  3
Ske-å Pålsson - Ö-vik Öberg
9  -  2
Umeå Lundmark - Ö-sund Hallstr
6  -  0
Umeå Karlsson - S-vall Strömb
8  -  6
14:00
Ö-sund INAB - Umeå Karlsson
9  -  4
H-sand Engq - Ske-å Söderberg
3  -  10
Ö-sund Hallstr - Ö-vik Öberg
0  -  6
Umeå WYW - Ske-å Eskilsson
3  -  7
H-sand Hiss-C - Ske-å Eriksson
11  -  3
H-sand YOLO - Ske-å Pålsson
5  -  6
19:00
H-sand Engq - Ske-å Eriksson
10  -  5
Umeå Lundmark - S-vall Strömb
8  -  3
Ske-å Pålsson - Umeå WYW
2  -  3
H-sand Hiss-C - Umeå Karlsson
2  -  10
H-sand YOLO - Ske-å Söderberg
2  -  7
Ö-sund INAB - Ö-vik Öberg
11  -  4

2019-03-17 

09:00
H-sand YOLO - Ske-å Eskilsson
6  -  1
Umeå WYW - Ö-sund Hallstr
6  -  0
Umeå Lundmark - Ö-sund INAB
6  -  2
S-vall Strömb - Ske-å Eriksson
4  -  9
Umeå Karlsson - H-sand Engq
2  -  7
H-sand Hiss-C - Ske-å Söderberg
3  -  7
13:00
Ö-sund Hallstr - Ske-å Pålsson
0  -  6
Ske-å Eskilsson - H-sand Engq
1  -  7
Ö-vik Öberg - Umeå Lundmark
5  -  4
S-vall Strömb - Ö-sund INAB
7  -  4