Elitserien herrar 2018-2019
Curling
9 nov 2018 - 3 mar 2019
Öppen

Resultat

Jönköping

2019-03-01 

14:00
Ö-sund Markusson - K-stad Colorama
5  -  9
Sundbyb Julius - Stocks Nyberg
7  -  5
Amatörf Adersteg - Linköp Roxin
4  -  7
Sundbyb Westerb - Soll Thermotech
4  -  6
Ske Granbom - Gbg Team NP
5  -  7
Malung Göthb - Norrk Linotol
2  -  11
19:00
Soll Thermotech - Linköp Roxin
8  -  5
Norrk Linotol - Ö-sund Markusson
7  -  4
Malung Göthb - Sundbyb Westerb
5  -  7
Stocks Nyberg - Gbg Team NP
7  -  2
Amatörf Adersteg - K-stad Colorama
4  -  5
Sundbyb Julius - Ske Granbom
2  -  10

2019-03-02 

09:00
Norrk Linotol - Sundbyb Westerb
6  -  5
Gbg Team NP - Linköp Roxin
6  -  2
Ske Granbom - Soll Thermotech
8  -  1
Sundbyb Julius - K-stad Colorama
4  -  7
Malung Göthb - Stocks Nyberg
7  -  1
Ö-sund Markusson - Amatörf Adersteg
2  -  7
14:00
Gbg Team NP - Sundbyb Julius
4  -  5
Amatörf Adersteg - Ske Granbom
0  -  9
Norrk Linotol - Stocks Nyberg
7  -  6
Malung Göthb - Linköp Roxin
9  -  3
Sundbyb Westerb - Ö-sund Markusson
1  -  9
Soll Thermotech - K-stad Colorama
3  -  7
19:00
Ske Granbom - Malung Göthb
5  -  0
K-stad Colorama - Sundbyb Westerb
6  -  3
Ö-sund Markusson - Gbg Team NP
7  -  5
Norrk Linotol - Amatörf Adersteg
10  -  4
Soll Thermotech - Sundbyb Julius
7  -  6
Linköp Roxin - Stocks Nyberg
4  -  6

2019-03-03 

09:00
Norrk Linotol - K-stad Colorama
6  -  8
Sundbyb Julius - Ske Granbom
9  -  10
14:00
Sundbyb Julius - Norrk Linotol
0  -  9
14:30
K-stad Colorama - Ske Granbom
9  -  5
Karlstad

2018-11-09 

19:00
Amatörf Adersteg - Soll Thermotech
5  -  2
Ö-sund Markusson - Malung Göthb
4  -  5
Linköp Roxin - K-stad Colorama
2  -  5
Ske Granbom - Stocks Nyberg
6  -  3
Gbg Team NP - Norrk Linotol
7  -  2
Sundbyb Westerb - Sundbyb Julius
3  -  8

2018-11-10 

09:00
K-stad Colorama - Norrk Linotol
4  -  5
Linköp Roxin - Sundbyb Julius
4  -  7
Soll Thermotech - Malung Göthb
1  -  7
Gbg Team NP - Sundbyb Westerb
8  -  3
Stocks Nyberg - Amatörf Adersteg
4  -  8
Ske Granbom - Ö-sund Markusson
9  -  3
14:00
Sundbyb Westerb - Stocks Nyberg
5  -  4
Soll Thermotech - Gbg Team NP
3  -  7
Sundbyb Julius - Norrk Linotol
6  -  8
Linköp Roxin - Ö-sund Markusson
1  -  7
K-stad Colorama - Ske Granbom
5  -  9
Amatörf Adersteg - Malung Göthb
6  -  4
19:00
Linköp Roxin - Ske Granbom
1  -  9
Sundbyb Westerb - Amatörf Adersteg
10  -  4
Stocks Nyberg - Ö-sund Markusson
6  -  4
Soll Thermotech - Norrk Linotol
6  -  4
Sundbyb Julius - Malung Göthb
7  -  2
K-stad Colorama - Gbg Team NP
9  -  3

2018-11-11 

09:00
Sundbyb Julius - Ö-sund Markusson
5  -  2
Ske Granbom - Norrk Linotol
5  -  2
Gbg Team NP - Amatörf Adersteg
11  -  0
K-stad Colorama - Malung Göthb
6  -  3
Linköp Roxin - Sundbyb Westerb
6  -  3
Stocks Nyberg - Soll Thermotech
9  -  1
14:00
Malung Göthb - Gbg Team NP
5  -  4
Stocks Nyberg - K-stad Colorama
7  -  5
Sundbyb Westerb - Ske Granbom
4  -  7
Amatörf Adersteg - Sundbyb Julius
1  -  10
Ö-sund Markusson - Soll Thermotech
11  -  4
Norrk Linotol - Linköp Roxin
7  -  3