Elitserien Damer 2012-2013
Curling
15 nov 2012 - 18 feb 2013

Results

Gävle

2012-11-15 

13:00
Sundbyb Hasselb - Granit EGA
4  -  3
Fyris Kamp - Fyris D.Davies
5  -  6
Curla - K-stad Ahlmark
1  -  11
Sundbyb Panthera - Ske-å AllTele
1  -  7
19:00
K-stad Ahlmark - Fyris D.Davies
10  -  2
Sundbyb Panthera - Sundbyb Hasselb
4  -  6
Ske-å AllTele - Fyris Kamp
7  -  1
Curla - Granit EGA
1  -  10

2012-11-16 

10:00
Fyris Kamp - Curla
11  -  7
Ske-å AllTele - Granit EGA
8  -  6
Fyris D.Davies - Sundbyb Panthera
4  -  12
Sundbyb Hasselb - K-stad Ahlmark
5  -  6
16:00
Ske-å AllTele - Sundbyb Hasselb
4  -  5
Fyris D.Davies - Curla
8  -  7
K-stad Ahlmark - Granit EGA
9  -  4
Fyris Kamp - Sundbyb Panthera
6  -  7

2012-11-17 

10:00
Granit EGA - Sundbyb Panthera
9  -  3
K-stad Ahlmark - Fyris Kamp
3  -  8
Sundbyb Hasselb - Curla
4  -  7
Ske-å AllTele - Fyris D.Davies
9  -  3
16:00
Curla - Ske-å AllTele
3  -  10
Sundbyb Hasselb - Fyris D.Davies
6  -  1
Sundbyb Panthera - K-stad Ahlmark
3  -  11
Granit EGA - Fyris Kamp
5  -  4

2012-11-18 

09:00
Sundbyb Hasselb - Fyris Kamp
7  -  4
Curla - Sundbyb Panthera
8  -  7
Granit EGA - Fyris D.Davies
8  -  6
K-stad Ahlmark - Ske-å AllTele
5  -  9
15:00
K-stad Ahlmark - Curla
7  -  6
Granit EGA - Sundbyb Hasselb
5  -  6
Sundbyb Panthera - Ske-å AllTele
3  -  6
Fyris D.Davies - Fyris Kamp
2  -  6
Härnösand

2013-02-14 

13:00
Fyris D.Davies - K-stad Ahlmark
7  -  3
Sundbyb Hasselb - Sundbyb Panthera
7  -  3
Fyris Kamp - Ske-å AllTele
6  -  7
Curla - Granit EGA
7  -  6
19:00
Ske-å AllTele - Granit EGA
10  -  5
Curla - Fyris Kamp
1  -  8
K-stad Ahlmark - Sundbyb Hasselb
9  -  6
Sundbyb Panthera - Fyris D.Davies
9  -  3

2013-02-15 

10:00
Sundbyb Panthera - Fyris Kamp
7  -  6
Granit EGA - K-stad Ahlmark
6  -  7
Curla - Fyris D.Davies
5  -  9
Sundbyb Hasselb - Ske-å AllTele
4  -  7
16:00
Curla - Sundbyb Hasselb
5  -  6
Ske-å AllTele - Fyris D.Davies
10  -  2
Sundbyb Panthera - Granit EGA
3  -  6
K-stad Ahlmark - Fyris Kamp
6  -  5

2013-02-16 

10:00
K-stad Ahlmark - Sundbyb Panthera
7  -  1
Fyris Kamp - Granit EGA
5  -  7
Ske-å AllTele - Curla
8  -  0
Fyris D.Davies - Sundbyb Hasselb
4  -  5
16:00
Granit EGA - Fyris D.Davies
6  -  4
Sundbyb Panthera - Curla
7  -  4
Sundbyb Hasselb - Fyris Kamp
6  -  5
Ske-å AllTele - K-stad Ahlmark
6  -  5