Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 & 3 2015/2016
Curling
20 nov 2015 - 28 feb 2016
0-100

Results

Skellefteå Curlinghall

2015-11-20 

19:00
Ske-å/Eskilsson - Ske-å/Granlund
4  -  6
Ske-å/Larsson - Ske-å/Hägg
8  -  7
Ske-å/Lenman - Ske-å/Lindgren
2  -  8

2015-11-21 

09:00
Umeå/Adolfsson - Ske-å/Marklund
7  -  3
Umeå/Degerfeldt - Umeå/Nygren
3  -  6
Luleå/D. Nilsson - Boden/Arespång
6  -  6
11:30
Ske-å/Lenman - Ske-å/Hägg
11  -  5
Ske-å/Lindgren - Ske-å/Granlund
7  -  2
Ske-å/Larsson - Ske-å/Eskilsson
9  -  4
14:00
Umeå/Degerfeldt - Boden/Arespång
9  -  2
Umeå/Adolfsson - Luleå/D. Nilsson
5  -  6
Ske-å/Marklund - Umeå/Nygren
7  -  7
17:00
Ske-å/Marklund - Ske-å/Eskilsson
8  -  2
Ske-å/Hägg - Umeå/Degerfeldt
4  -  8
Ske-å/Granlund - Umeå/Adolfsson
1  -  7
19:30
Ske-å/Larsson - Umeå/Nygren
7  -  5
Ske-å/Lenman - Boden/Arespång
8  -  1
Ske-å/Lindgren - Luleå/D. Nilsson
4  -  4

2015-11-22 

08:00
Ske-å/Hägg - Umeå/Adolfsson
3  -  10
Ske-å/Granlund - Ske-å/Marklund
5  -  7
Ske-å/Eskilsson - Umeå/Degerfeldt
8  -  7
10:30
Boden/Arespång - Ske-å/Lindgren
3  -  5
Luleå/D. Nilsson - Ske-å/Larsson
6  -  8
Umeå/Nygren - Ske-å/Lenman
2  -  9
13:00
Ske-å/Granlund - Umeå/Degerfeldt
5  -  8
Ske-å/Eskilsson - Umeå/Adolfsson
7  -  7
Ske-å/Hägg - Ske-å/Marklund
7  -  10
15:30
Luleå/D. Nilsson - Ske-å/Lenman
2  -  8
Umeå/Nygren - Ske-å/Lindgren
0  -  8
Boden/Arespång - Ske-å/Larsson
8  -  7
Umeå Curlinghall

2016-02-20 

09:00
Ske-å/Hägg - Ske-å/Eskilsson
2  -  5
Umeå/Degerfeldt - Ske-å/Marklund
6  -  4
Ske-å/Lenman - Ske-å/Granlund
7  -  6
Boden/Arespång - Umeå/Adolfsson
11  -  8
Ske-å/Larsson - Ske-å/Lindgren
2  -  5
Umeå/Nygren - Luleå/D. Nilsson
7  -  7
13:00
Umeå/Nygren - Boden/Arespång
2  -  11
Ske-å/Lenman - Ske-å/Larsson
6  -  6
Umeå/Adolfsson - Umeå/Degerfeldt
6  -  3
Ske-å/Granlund - Ske-å/Hägg
7  -  8
Ske-å/Marklund - Luleå/D. Nilsson
5  -  8
Ske-å/Eskilsson - Ske-å/Lindgren
6  -  5
17:00
Luleå/D. Nilsson - Umeå/Degerfeldt
4  -  5
Ske-å/Lindgren - Ske-å/Hägg
1  -  7
Boden/Arespång - Ske-å/Marklund
0  -  6
Ske-å/Lenman - Ske-å/Eskilsson
3  -  4
Umeå/Adolfsson - Umeå/Nygren
4  -  7
Ske-å/Larsson - Ske-å/Granlund
7  -  0

2016-02-21 

08:00
Ske-å/Larsson - Ske-å/Marklund
5  -  6
Umeå/Nygren - Ske-å/Eskilsson
5  -  5
Luleå/D. Nilsson - Ske-å/Hägg
6  -  7
Ske-å/Lindgren - Umeå/Degerfeldt
7  -  2
Boden/Arespång - Ske-å/Granlund
6  -  10
Ske-å/Lenman - Umeå/Adolfsson
6  -  6
12:00
Boden/Arespång - Ske-å/Hägg
9  -  2
Ske-å/Marklund - Ske-å/Lenman
5  -  9
Umeå/Degerfeldt - Ske-å/Larsson
9  -  5
Ske-å/Eskilsson - Luleå/D. Nilsson
6  -  5
Ske-å/Lindgren - Umeå/Adolfsson
10  -  5
Ske-å/Granlund - Umeå/Nygren
2  -  9
16:00
Ske-å/Granlund - Luleå/D. Nilsson
3  -  7
Ske-å/Larsson - Umeå/Adolfsson
8  -  6
Ske-å/Eskilsson - Boden/Arespång
3  -  6
Ske-å/Hägg - Umeå/Nygren
1  -  9
Ske-å/Lenman - Umeå/Degerfeldt
11  -  2
Ske-å/Lindgren - Ske-å/Marklund
6  -  6