2013-09-27
|
2
|
U11
Gruppe B
|
17:30
|
Storhamar Ishall
tmp
|
Furuset
|
Frisk Asker
|
Furuset
vs
Frisk Asker
2
-
9
|
|
4
|
U11
Gruppe B
|
18:30
|
Storhamar Ishall
tmp
|
Vålerenga
|
Gjøvik
|
Vålerenga
vs
Gjøvik
5
-
2
|
|
6
|
U11
Gruppe B
|
21:00
|
Storhamar Ishall
tmp
|
Sparta Hvit
|
Storhamar Blå
|
Sparta Hvit
vs
Storhamar Blå
1
-
9
|
|
2013-09-28
|
8
|
U11
Gruppe B
|
08:00
|
Hamar OL-Amfi
tmp
|
Furuset
|
Vålerenga
|
Furuset
vs
Vålerenga
5
-
3
|
|
10
|
U11
Gruppe B
|
09:00
|
Hamar OL-Amfi
tmp
|
Stavanger 2
|
Sparta Hvit
|
Stavanger 2
vs
Sparta Hvit
0
-
6
|
|
12
|
U11
Gruppe B
|
10:15
|
Hamar OL-Amfi
tmp
|
Frisk Asker
|
Gjøvik
|
Frisk Asker
vs
Gjøvik
13
-
3
|
|
14
|
U11
Gruppe B
|
11:15
|
Hamar OL-Amfi
tmp
|
Storhamar Blå
|
Stavanger 2
|
Storhamar Blå
vs
Stavanger 2
17
-
4
|
|
16
|
U11
Gruppe B
|
12:30
|
Hamar OL-Amfi
tmp
|
Furuset
|
Gjøvik
|
Furuset
vs
Gjøvik
5
-
2
|
|
18
|
U11
Gruppe B
|
13:30
|
Hamar OL-Amfi
tmp
|
Frisk Asker
|
Sparta Hvit
|
Frisk Asker
vs
Sparta Hvit
4
-
2
|
|
20
|
U11
Gruppe B
|
14:45
|
Hamar OL-Amfi
tmp
|
Vålerenga
|
Stavanger 2
|
Vålerenga
vs
Stavanger 2
12
-
1
|
|
22
|
U11
Gruppe B
|
15:45
|
Hamar OL-Amfi
tmp
|
Storhamar Blå
|
Furuset
|
Storhamar Blå
vs
Furuset
7
-
4
|
|
23
|
U11
Gruppe B
|
16:30
|
Storhamar Ishall
tmp
|
Gjøvik
|
Stavanger 2
|
Gjøvik
vs
Stavanger 2
8
-
1
|
|
25
|
U11
Gruppe B
|
17:30
|
Storhamar Ishall
tmp
|
Frisk Asker
|
Vålerenga
|
Frisk Asker
vs
Vålerenga
1
-
1
|
|
27
|
U11
Gruppe B
|
18:45
|
Storhamar Ishall
tmp
|
Furuset
|
Sparta Hvit
|
Furuset
vs
Sparta Hvit
5
-
3
|
|
29
|
U11
Gruppe B
|
19:45
|
Storhamar Ishall
tmp
|
Frisk Asker
|
Storhamar Blå
|
Frisk Asker
vs
Storhamar Blå
4
-
7
|
|
2013-09-29
|
32
|
U11
Gruppe B
|
08:15
|
Storhamar Ishall
tmp
|
Sparta Hvit
|
Gjøvik
|
Sparta Hvit
vs
Gjøvik
5
-
2
|
|
34
|
U11
Gruppe B
|
09:15
|
Storhamar Ishall
tmp
|
Vålerenga
|
Storhamar Blå
|
Vålerenga
vs
Storhamar Blå
5
-
4
|
|
35
|
U11
Gruppe B
|
10:30
|
Storhamar Ishall
tmp
|
Furuset
|
Stavanger 2
|
Furuset
vs
Stavanger 2
4
-
1
|
|
37
|
U11
Gruppe B
|
11:30
|
Storhamar Ishall
tmp
|
Vålerenga
|
Sparta Hvit
|
Vålerenga
vs
Sparta Hvit
7
-
1
|
|
39
|
U11
Gruppe B
|
12:45
|
Storhamar Ishall
tmp
|
Frisk Asker
|
Stavanger 2
|
Frisk Asker
vs
Stavanger 2
8
-
1
|
|
42
|
U11
Gruppe B
|
15:00
|
Storhamar Ishall
tmp
|
Gjøvik
|
Storhamar Blå
|
Gjøvik
vs
Storhamar Blå
1
-
7
|
|