Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2021-2022
Curling
4 dec 2021 - 3 apr 2022
XX
# Team GP W +/- TP
1 L1 Walldén 9 7 28 14
2 M1 Johansson 9 6 13 13
3 N1 Televerket 9 6 12 13
4 N5 Iskrossarna 9 6 22 12
5 J2 Lag 2 9 5 6 10
6 J1 N'Ice guys 9 4 -5 9
7 N4 DK Tryck 9 4 2 8
8 N3 Böjesson 9 3 -14 6
9 M2 BALI+N 9 2 -10 5
10 N2 Bokgalleriet 9 0 -54 0
GP=Games Played, W=Win, T=Ties, L=lost, GF=Goals Forward, GA=Goals Against, +/-=Goals diff, TP=Total Points

Games

# Time Arena Home Team Guest Team Result
12/4/2021
0 Division 2 Division 2 10:00 Round 0 tmp J1 N'Ice guys J1 N'Ice guys vs J2 Lag 2 9 - 2
0 Division 2 Division 2 10:00 Round 0 tmp N1 Televerket N1 Televerket vs N2 Bokgalleriet 6 - 0
0 Division 2 Division 2 10:00 Round 0 tmp N5 Iskrossarna N5 Iskrossarna vs M1 Johansson 6 - 8
0 Division 2 Division 2 10:00 Round 0 tmp M2 BALI+N M2 BALI+N vs L1 Walldén 5 - 10
0 Division 2 Division 2 10:00 Round 0 tmp N3 Böjesson N3 Böjesson vs N4 DK Tryck 5 - 4
0 Division 2 Division 2 13:15 Round 0 tmp L1 Walldén L1 Walldén vs N4 DK Tryck 9 - 3
0 Division 2 Division 2 13:15 Round 0 tmp M2 BALI+N M2 BALI+N vs N3 Böjesson 7 - 8
0 Division 2 Division 2 13:15 Round 0 tmp N1 Televerket N1 Televerket vs N5 Iskrossarna 5 - 12
0 Division 2 Division 2 13:15 Round 0 tmp J2 Lag 2 J2 Lag 2 vs M1 Johansson 2 - 7
0 Division 2 Division 2 13:15 Round 0 tmp J1 N'Ice guys J1 N'Ice guys vs N2 Bokgalleriet 6 - 0
2/19/2022
0 Division 2 Division 2 10:00 Round 0 tmp N4 DK Tryck N4 DK Tryck vs N5 Iskrossarna 4 - 13
0 Division 2 Division 2 10:00 Round 0 tmp J2 Lag 2 J2 Lag 2 vs N3 Böjesson 9 - 5
0 Division 2 Division 2 10:00 Round 0 tmp N2 Bokgalleriet N2 Bokgalleriet vs L1 Walldén 0 - 6
0 Division 2 Division 2 10:00 Round 0 tmp J1 N'Ice guys J1 N'Ice guys vs M2 BALI+N 3 - 11
0 Division 2 Division 2 10:00 Round 0 tmp N1 Televerket N1 Televerket vs M1 Johansson 5 - 7
0 Division 2 Division 2 13:15 Round 0 tmp M2 BALI+N M2 BALI+N vs M1 Johansson 5 - 7
0 Division 2 Division 2 13:15 Round 0 tmp J1 N'Ice guys J1 N'Ice guys vs N1 Televerket 3 - 10
0 Division 2 Division 2 13:15 Round 0 tmp J2 Lag 2 J2 Lag 2 vs L1 Walldén 4 - 8
0 Division 2 Division 2 13:15 Round 0 tmp N2 Bokgalleriet N2 Bokgalleriet vs N4 DK Tryck 0 - 6
0 Division 2 Division 2 13:15 Round 0 tmp N3 Böjesson N3 Böjesson vs N5 Iskrossarna 4 - 8
0 Division 2 Division 2 16:30 Round 0 tmp N5 Iskrossarna N5 Iskrossarna vs J2 Lag 2 5 - 9
0 Division 2 Division 2 16:30 Round 0 tmp N1 Televerket N1 Televerket vs M2 BALI+N 4 - 4
4/2/2022
0 Division 2 Division 2 10:00 Round 0 tmp J1 N'Ice guys J1 N'Ice guys vs M1 Johansson 6 - 6
0 Division 2 Division 2 10:00 Round 0 tmp N5 Iskrossarna N5 Iskrossarna vs L1 Walldén 7 - 3
0 Division 2 Division 2 10:00 Round 0 tmp J2 Lag 2 J2 Lag 2 vs M2 BALI+N 8 - 3
0 Division 2 Division 2 10:00 Round 0 tmp N1 Televerket N1 Televerket vs N4 DK Tryck 5 - 4
0 Division 2 Division 2 10:00 Round 0 tmp N2 Bokgalleriet N2 Bokgalleriet vs N3 Böjesson 0 - 6
0 Division 2 Division 2 13:15 Round 0 tmp N1 Televerket N1 Televerket vs N3 Böjesson 11 - 10
0 Division 2 Division 2 13:15 Round 0 tmp N2 Bokgalleriet N2 Bokgalleriet vs M2 BALI+N 0 - 6
0 Division 2 Division 2 13:15 Round 0 tmp J2 Lag 2 J2 Lag 2 vs N4 DK Tryck 9 - 5
0 Division 2 Division 2 13:15 Round 0 tmp N5 Iskrossarna N5 Iskrossarna vs J1 N'Ice guys 2 - 8
0 Division 2 Division 2 13:15 Round 0 tmp L1 Walldén L1 Walldén vs M1 Johansson 8 - 6
0 Division 2 Division 2 16:30 Round 0 tmp J2 Lag 2 J2 Lag 2 vs N1 Televerket 4 - 5
0 Division 2 Division 2 16:30 Round 0 tmp M1 Johansson M1 Johansson vs N2 Bokgalleriet 6 - 0
0 Division 2 Division 2 16:30 Round 0 tmp N3 Böjesson N3 Böjesson vs L1 Walldén 3 - 10
0 Division 2 Division 2 16:30 Round 0 tmp M2 BALI+N M2 BALI+N vs N5 Iskrossarna 4 - 8
0 Division 2 Division 2 16:30 Round 0 tmp N4 DK Tryck N4 DK Tryck vs J1 N'Ice guys 10 - 5
4/3/2022
0 Division 2 Division 2 10:00 Round 0 tmp N2 Bokgalleriet N2 Bokgalleriet vs N5 Iskrossarna 0 - 6
0 Division 2 Division 2 10:00 Round 0 tmp J1 N'Ice guys J1 N'Ice guys vs N3 Böjesson 7 - 4
0 Division 2 Division 2 10:00 Round 0 tmp N4 DK Tryck N4 DK Tryck vs M1 Johansson 8 - 3
0 Division 2 Division 2 10:00 Round 0 tmp N1 Televerket N1 Televerket vs L1 Walldén 7 - 2
0 Division 2 Division 2 13:15 Round 0 tmp N4 DK Tryck N4 DK Tryck vs M2 BALI+N 9 - 2
0 Division 2 Division 2 13:15 Round 0 tmp L1 Walldén L1 Walldén vs J1 N'Ice guys 8 - 1
0 Division 2 Division 2 13:15 Round 0 tmp J2 Lag 2 J2 Lag 2 vs N2 Bokgalleriet 6 - 0
0 Division 2 Division 2 13:15 Round 0 tmp N3 Böjesson N3 Böjesson vs M1 Johansson 3 - 6
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played
Annons