Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 & 3 2019/2020
Curling
15 nov 2019 - 23 feb 2020
0-100
# Team GP W +/- TP
1 Div 2:4 Ske-å/Lenman 9 9 29 18
2 Div 2:7 LCK/D.Nilsson 9 8 24 16
3 Div 2:9 Umeå/Nygren 9 6 24 12
4 Div 2:8 Umeå/Janssen 9 6 19 12
5 Div 2:10 Umeå/Stenvall 9 5 10 10
6 Div 2:5 Ske-å/M.Marklund 9 3 -6 6
7 Div 2:2 Ske-å/Gustafsson 9 3 -13 6
8 Div 2:3 Ske-å/Hällgren 9 3 -14 6
9 Div 2:1 Ske-å/Granlund 9 2 -19 4
10 Div 2:6 BCK/Arespång 9 0 -54 0
GP=Games Played, W=Win, T=Ties, L=lost, GF=Goals Forward, GA=Goals Against, +/-=Goals diff, TP=Total Points

Games

# Time Arena Home Team Guest Team Result
11/16/2019
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 08:30 tmp Div 2:4 Ske-å/Lenman Div 2:4 Ske-å/Lenman vs Div 2:3 Ske-å/Hällgren 6 - 5
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 08:30 tmp Div 2:1 Ske-å/Granlund Div 2:1 Ske-å/Granlund vs Div 2:2 Ske-å/Gustafsson 5 - 7
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 11:30 tmp Div 2:8 Umeå/Janssen Div 2:8 Umeå/Janssen vs Div 2:7 LCK/D.Nilsson 4 - 5
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 11:30 tmp Div 2:9 Umeå/Nygren Div 2:9 Umeå/Nygren vs Div 2:10 Umeå/Stenvall 5 - 10
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 11:30 tmp Div 2:5 Ske-å/M.Marklund Div 2:5 Ske-å/M.Marklund vs Div 2:6 BCK/Arespång 6 - 0
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 14:30 tmp Div 2:2 Ske-å/Gustafsson Div 2:2 Ske-å/Gustafsson vs Div 2:5 Ske-å/M.Marklund 6 - 2
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 14:30 tmp Div 2:7 LCK/D.Nilsson Div 2:7 LCK/D.Nilsson vs Div 2:4 Ske-å/Lenman 4 - 7
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 14:30 tmp Div 2:1 Ske-å/Granlund Div 2:1 Ske-å/Granlund vs Div 2:3 Ske-å/Hällgren 5 - 10
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 17:30 tmp Div 2:9 Umeå/Nygren Div 2:9 Umeå/Nygren vs Div 2:6 BCK/Arespång 6 - 0
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 17:30 tmp Div 2:5 Ske-å/M.Marklund Div 2:5 Ske-å/M.Marklund vs Div 2:3 Ske-å/Hällgren 8 - 1
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 17:30 tmp Div 2:10 Umeå/Stenvall Div 2:10 Umeå/Stenvall vs Div 2:8 Umeå/Janssen 4 - 7
11/17/2019
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 09:00 tmp Div 2:7 LCK/D.Nilsson Div 2:7 LCK/D.Nilsson vs Div 2:1 Ske-å/Granlund 7 - 5
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 09:00 tmp Div 2:4 Ske-å/Lenman Div 2:4 Ske-å/Lenman vs Div 2:8 Umeå/Janssen 6 - 3
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 09:00 tmp Div 2:2 Ske-å/Gustafsson Div 2:2 Ske-å/Gustafsson vs Div 2:9 Umeå/Nygren 2 - 10
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 12:00 tmp Div 2:3 Ske-å/Hällgren Div 2:3 Ske-å/Hällgren vs Div 2:9 Umeå/Nygren 5 - 7
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 12:00 tmp Div 2:10 Umeå/Stenvall Div 2:10 Umeå/Stenvall vs Div 2:6 BCK/Arespång 6 - 0
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 12:00 tmp Div 2:7 LCK/D.Nilsson Div 2:7 LCK/D.Nilsson vs Div 2:5 Ske-å/M.Marklund 6 - 4
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 14:30 tmp Div 2:6 BCK/Arespång Div 2:6 BCK/Arespång vs Div 2:2 Ske-å/Gustafsson 0 - 6
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 14:30 tmp Div 2:8 Umeå/Janssen Div 2:8 Umeå/Janssen vs Div 2:1 Ske-å/Granlund 8 - 6
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 14:30 tmp Div 2:4 Ske-å/Lenman Div 2:4 Ske-å/Lenman vs Div 2:10 Umeå/Stenvall 7 - 6
2/15/2020
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 09:00 tmp Div 2:9 Umeå/Nygren Div 2:9 Umeå/Nygren vs Div 2:7 LCK/D.Nilsson 6 - 9
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 09:00 tmp Div 2:8 Umeå/Janssen Div 2:8 Umeå/Janssen vs Div 2:5 Ske-å/M.Marklund 6 - 5
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 09:00 tmp Div 2:6 BCK/Arespång Div 2:6 BCK/Arespång vs Div 2:3 Ske-å/Hällgren 0 - 6
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 09:00 tmp Div 2:1 Ske-å/Granlund Div 2:1 Ske-å/Granlund vs Div 2:4 Ske-å/Lenman 2 - 8
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 09:00 tmp Div 2:2 Ske-å/Gustafsson Div 2:2 Ske-å/Gustafsson vs Div 2:10 Umeå/Stenvall 4 - 8
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 13:00 tmp Div 2:1 Ske-å/Granlund Div 2:1 Ske-å/Granlund vs Div 2:10 Umeå/Stenvall 7 - 5
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 13:00 tmp Div 2:4 Ske-å/Lenman Div 2:4 Ske-å/Lenman vs Div 2:5 Ske-å/M.Marklund 9 - 4
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 13:00 tmp Div 2:2 Ske-å/Gustafsson Div 2:2 Ske-å/Gustafsson vs Div 2:3 Ske-å/Hällgren 4 - 5
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 13:00 tmp Div 2:6 BCK/Arespång Div 2:6 BCK/Arespång vs Div 2:7 LCK/D.Nilsson 0 - 6
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 13:00 tmp Div 2:8 Umeå/Janssen Div 2:8 Umeå/Janssen vs Div 2:9 Umeå/Nygren 1 - 4
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 17:00 tmp Div 2:1 Ske-å/Granlund Div 2:1 Ske-å/Granlund vs Div 2:6 BCK/Arespång 6 - 0
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 17:00 tmp Div 2:2 Ske-å/Gustafsson Div 2:2 Ske-å/Gustafsson vs Div 2:4 Ske-å/Lenman 5 - 8
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 17:00 tmp Div 2:10 Umeå/Stenvall Div 2:10 Umeå/Stenvall vs Div 2:7 LCK/D.Nilsson 6 - 10
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 17:00 tmp Div 2:5 Ske-å/M.Marklund Div 2:5 Ske-å/M.Marklund vs Div 2:9 Umeå/Nygren 3 - 11
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 17:00 tmp Div 2:3 Ske-å/Hällgren Div 2:3 Ske-å/Hällgren vs Div 2:8 Umeå/Janssen 1 - 8
2/16/2020
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 09:00 tmp Div 2:3 Ske-å/Hällgren Div 2:3 Ske-å/Hällgren vs Div 2:10 Umeå/Stenvall 5 - 7
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 09:00 tmp Div 2:5 Ske-å/M.Marklund Div 2:5 Ske-å/M.Marklund vs Div 2:1 Ske-å/Granlund 10 - 6
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 09:00 tmp Div 2:8 Umeå/Janssen Div 2:8 Umeå/Janssen vs Div 2:6 BCK/Arespång 6 - 0
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 09:00 tmp Div 2:4 Ske-å/Lenman Div 2:4 Ske-å/Lenman vs Div 2:9 Umeå/Nygren 4 - 3
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 09:00 tmp Div 2:2 Ske-å/Gustafsson Div 2:2 Ske-å/Gustafsson vs Div 2:7 LCK/D.Nilsson 4 - 6
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 13:00 tmp Div 2:8 Umeå/Janssen Div 2:8 Umeå/Janssen vs Div 2:2 Ske-å/Gustafsson 8 - 1
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 13:00 tmp Div 2:3 Ske-å/Hällgren Div 2:3 Ske-å/Hällgren vs Div 2:7 LCK/D.Nilsson 0 - 7
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 13:00 tmp Div 2:5 Ske-å/M.Marklund Div 2:5 Ske-å/M.Marklund vs Div 2:10 Umeå/Stenvall 4 - 7
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 13:00 tmp Div 2:9 Umeå/Nygren Div 2:9 Umeå/Nygren vs Div 2:1 Ske-å/Granlund 6 - 0
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 13:00 tmp Div 2:4 Ske-å/Lenman Div 2:4 Ske-å/Lenman vs Div 2:6 BCK/Arespång 6 - 0
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played