Mälarserien 2019-20
Floorball
5 okt 2019 - 30 apr 2020
U12
# Team GP W +/- TP
1 Botkyrka 2 6 5 28 15
2 Djurgården lions 2 6 5 28 15
3 IFAH 6 5 12 15
4 Bergfoten IBK / Mix 6 4 -5 12
5 Kumla IBK 6 2 -6 6
6 Bålsta FBC 6 2 -6 6
7 Offensiv Lidingö Gul 6 2 -21 6
8 IK Malmen 2 6 1 -18 4
9 Tellus IF Blå 6 0 -12 1
GP=Games Played, W=Win, T=Ties, L=lost, GF=Goals Forward, GA=Goals Against, +/-=Goals diff, TP=Total Points

Games

# Time Arena Home Team Guest Team Result
10/19/2019
201 Div 3 Div 3 09:00 Round 1 tmp Bergfoten IBK / Mix Bergfoten IBK / Mix vs IFAH 1 - 7
202 Div 3 Div 3 09:50 Round 1 tmp IK Malmen 2 IK Malmen 2 vs Bålsta FBC 2 - 5
203 Div 3 Div 3 10:40 Round 1 tmp Offensiv Lidingö Gul Offensiv Lidingö Gul vs Bergfoten IBK / Mix 6 - 8
204 Div 3 Div 3 11:30 Round 1 tmp IFAH IFAH vs Djurgården lions 2 4 - 0
205 Div 3 Div 3 12:20 Round 1 tmp IK Malmen 2 IK Malmen 2 vs Botkyrka 2 0 - 8
206 Div 3 Div 3 13:10 Round 1 tmp Bålsta FBC Bålsta FBC vs Tellus IF Blå 3 - 1
207 Div 3 Div 3 14:00 Round 1 tmp Kumla IBK Kumla IBK vs Offensiv Lidingö Gul 11 - 2
208 Div 3 Div 3 14:50 Round 1 tmp Djurgården lions 2 Djurgården lions 2 vs Tellus IF Blå 6 - 2
209 Div 3 Div 3 15:40 Round 1 tmp Botkyrka 2 Botkyrka 2 vs Kumla IBK 2 - 1
11/24/2019
210 Div 3 Div 3 09:00 Round 2 tmp Botkyrka 2 Botkyrka 2 vs Offensiv Lidingö Gul 6 - 1
211 Div 3 Div 3 09:50 Round 2 tmp IFAH IFAH vs Tellus IF Blå 5 - 3
212 Div 3 Div 3 10:40 Round 2 tmp Djurgården lions 2 Djurgården lions 2 vs Botkyrka 2 5 - 0
213 Div 3 Div 3 11:30 Round 2 tmp Offensiv Lidingö Gul Offensiv Lidingö Gul vs Tellus IF Blå 6 - 4
214 Div 3 Div 3 12:20 Round 2 tmp IFAH IFAH vs Kumla IBK 10 - 3
215 Div 3 Div 3 13:10 Round 2 tmp Bålsta FBC Bålsta FBC vs Bergfoten IBK / Mix 5 - 7
216 Div 3 Div 3 14:00 Round 2 tmp IK Malmen 2 IK Malmen 2 vs Djurgården lions 2 1 - 6
217 Div 3 Div 3 14:50 Round 2 tmp Kumla IBK Kumla IBK vs Bålsta FBC 5 - 3
218 Div 3 Div 3 15:40 Round 2 tmp Bergfoten IBK / Mix Bergfoten IBK / Mix vs IK Malmen 2 5 - 1
3/1/2020
219 Div 3 Div 3 09:00 Round 3 tmp Botkyrka 2 Botkyrka 2 vs IFAH 10 - 0
220 Div 3 Div 3 09:50 Round 3 tmp Offensiv Lidingö Gul Offensiv Lidingö Gul vs Bålsta FBC 5 - 1
221 Div 3 Div 3 10:40 Round 3 tmp Bergfoten IBK / Mix Bergfoten IBK / Mix vs Botkyrka 2 2 - 11
222 Div 3 Div 3 11:30 Round 3 tmp Bålsta FBC Bålsta FBC vs IFAH 2 - 5
223 Div 3 Div 3 12:20 Round 3 tmp Offensiv Lidingö Gul Offensiv Lidingö Gul vs Djurgården lions 2 0 - 11
224 Div 3 Div 3 13:10 Round 3 tmp IK Malmen 2 IK Malmen 2 vs Kumla IBK 5 - 3
225 Div 3 Div 3 14:00 Round 3 tmp Tellus IF Blå Tellus IF Blå vs Bergfoten IBK / Mix 4 - 6
226 Div 3 Div 3 14:50 Round 3 tmp Djurgården lions 2 Djurgården lions 2 vs Kumla IBK 7 - 0
227 Div 3 Div 3 15:40 Round 3 tmp Tellus IF Blå Tellus IF Blå vs IK Malmen 2 3 - 3
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played