2009-10-29
|
1
A road
|
Women
Trippleknock
|
14:00
|
DAN
tmp
|
RUS/Ekaterina Galkina
|
SWE/Lofsdalen
|
RUS/Ekaterina Galkina
vs
SWE/Lofsdalen
3
-
4
|
|
2
A road
|
Women
Trippleknock
|
14:00
|
DAN
tmp
|
SWE/AB HG Storm
|
NOR/Marianne Rørvik
|
SWE/AB HG Storm
vs
NOR/Marianne Rørvik
5
-
4
|
|
3
A road
|
Women
Trippleknock
|
14:00
|
DAN
tmp
|
SUI/PurePower Flims
|
FIN/Ellen Vogt
|
SUI/PurePower Flims
vs
FIN/Ellen Vogt
7
-
1
|
|
4
A road
|
Women
Trippleknock
|
14:00
|
DAN
tmp
|
CZE/Hana Synackova
|
DEN/Angelina Jensen
|
CZE/Hana Synackova
vs
DEN/Angelina Jensen
7
-
4
|
|
5
A road
|
Women
Trippleknock
|
14:00
|
DAN
tmp
|
SWE/Alltele
|
RUS/Anna Sidorova
|
SWE/Alltele
vs
RUS/Anna Sidorova
11
-
2
|
|
6
A road
|
Women
Trippleknock
|
14:00
|
DAN
tmp
|
DEN/Lene Nielsen
|
SWE/Fjällbrynt
|
DEN/Lene Nielsen
vs
SWE/Fjällbrynt
1
-
6
|
|
7
A road
|
Women
Trippleknock
|
14:00
|
DAN
tmp
|
SWE/Saneringsentreprenad
|
HUN/Westbay Szekeres
|
SWE/Saneringsentreprenad
vs
HUN/Westbay Szekeres
4
-
6
|
|
8
A road
|
Women
Trippleknock
|
14:00
|
DAN
tmp
|
RUS/Daria Kozlova
|
SUI/Michèle Jäggi
|
RUS/Daria Kozlova
vs
SUI/Michèle Jäggi
3
-
4
|
|
11
A road
|
Women
Trippleknock
|
18:00
|
DAN
tmp
|
SWE/Lofsdalen
|
SWE/AB HG Storm
|
SWE/Lofsdalen
vs
SWE/AB HG Storm
5
-
2
|
|
12
A road
|
Women
Trippleknock
|
18:00
|
DAN
tmp
|
SUI/PurePower Flims
|
CZE/Hana Synackova
|
SUI/PurePower Flims
vs
CZE/Hana Synackova
6
-
7
|
|
13
A road
|
Women
Trippleknock
|
18:00
|
DAN
tmp
|
SWE/Alltele
|
SWE/Fjällbrynt
|
SWE/Alltele
vs
SWE/Fjällbrynt
10
-
8
|
|
14
A road
|
Women
Trippleknock
|
18:00
|
DAN
tmp
|
HUN/Westbay Szekeres
|
SUI/Michèle Jäggi
|
HUN/Westbay Szekeres
vs
SUI/Michèle Jäggi
6
-
5
|
|
31
B road
|
Women
Trippleknock
|
18:00
|
DAN
tmp
|
RUS/Ekaterina Galkina
|
NOR/Marianne Rørvik
|
RUS/Ekaterina Galkina
vs
NOR/Marianne Rørvik
4
-
6
|
|
32
B road
|
Women
Trippleknock
|
18:00
|
DAN
tmp
|
FIN/Ellen Vogt
|
DEN/Angelina Jensen
|
FIN/Ellen Vogt
vs
DEN/Angelina Jensen
3
-
10
|
|
33
B road
|
Women
Trippleknock
|
18:00
|
DAN
tmp
|
RUS/Anna Sidorova
|
DEN/Lene Nielsen
|
RUS/Anna Sidorova
vs
DEN/Lene Nielsen
6
-
2
|
|
34
B road
|
Women
Trippleknock
|
18:00
|
DAN
tmp
|
SWE/Saneringsentreprenad
|
RUS/Daria Kozlova
|
SWE/Saneringsentreprenad
vs
RUS/Daria Kozlova
2
-
9
|
|
2009-10-30
|
21
W=S0
|
Women
Trippleknock
|
09:00
|
DAN
tmp
|
SWE/Lofsdalen
|
CZE/Hana Synackova
|
SWE/Lofsdalen
vs
CZE/Hana Synackova
6
-
7
|
|
22
W=S0
|
Women
Trippleknock
|
09:00
|
DAN
tmp
|
SWE/Alltele
|
HUN/Westbay Szekeres
|
SWE/Alltele
vs
HUN/Westbay Szekeres
10
-
1
|
|
35
B road
|
Women
Trippleknock
|
09:00
|
DAN
tmp
|
NOR/Marianne Rørvik
|
DEN/Angelina Jensen
|
NOR/Marianne Rørvik
vs
DEN/Angelina Jensen
3
-
7
|
|
36
B road
|
Women
Trippleknock
|
09:00
|
DAN
tmp
|
RUS/Anna Sidorova
|
RUS/Daria Kozlova
|
RUS/Anna Sidorova
vs
RUS/Daria Kozlova
6
-
4
|
|
37
B road
|
Women
Trippleknock
|
09:00
|
DAN
tmp
|
SWE/AB HG Storm
|
SUI/PurePower Flims
|
SWE/AB HG Storm
vs
SUI/PurePower Flims
3
-
6
|
|
38
B road
|
Women
Trippleknock
|
09:00
|
DAN
tmp
|
SWE/Fjällbrynt
|
SUI/Michèle Jäggi
|
SWE/Fjällbrynt
vs
SUI/Michèle Jäggi
5
-
6
|
|
42
L=B final
|
Women
Trippleknock
|
09:00
|
DAN
tmp
|
RUS/Ekaterina Galkina
|
FIN/Ellen Vogt
|
RUS/Ekaterina Galkina
vs
FIN/Ellen Vogt
6
-
4
|
|
43
L=B final
|
Women
Trippleknock
|
09:00
|
DAN
tmp
|
DEN/Lene Nielsen
|
SWE/Saneringsentreprenad
|
DEN/Lene Nielsen
vs
SWE/Saneringsentreprenad
8
-
1
|
|
39
W=S1
|
Women
Trippleknock
|
13:00
|
DAN
tmp
|
HUN/Westbay Szekeres
|
DEN/Angelina Jensen
|
HUN/Westbay Szekeres
vs
DEN/Angelina Jensen
9
-
8
|
|
40
W=S1
|
Women
Trippleknock
|
13:00
|
DAN
tmp
|
SWE/Lofsdalen
|
RUS/Anna Sidorova
|
SWE/Lofsdalen
vs
RUS/Anna Sidorova
5
-
7
|
|
41
W=S1
|
Women
Trippleknock
|
13:00
|
DAN
tmp
|
SUI/PurePower Flims
|
SUI/Michèle Jäggi
|
SUI/PurePower Flims
vs
SUI/Michèle Jäggi
2
-
4
|
|
44
L=B final
|
Women
Trippleknock
|
13:00
|
DAN
tmp
|
SWE/Fjällbrynt
|
RUS/Ekaterina Galkina
|
SWE/Fjällbrynt
vs
RUS/Ekaterina Galkina
2
-
9
|
|
45
L=B final
|
Women
Trippleknock
|
13:00
|
DAN
tmp
|
SWE/AB HG Storm
|
DEN/Lene Nielsen
|
SWE/AB HG Storm
vs
DEN/Lene Nielsen
7
-
6
|
|
46
L=B final
|
Women
Trippleknock
|
13:00
|
DAN
tmp
|
NOR/Marianne Rørvik
|
RUS/Daria Kozlova
|
NOR/Marianne Rørvik
vs
RUS/Daria Kozlova
4
-
3
|
|
47
W=S2 L=B final
|
Women
Trippleknock
|
17:00
|
DAN
tmp
|
SUI/PurePower Flims
|
RUS/Ekaterina Galkina
|
SUI/PurePower Flims
vs
RUS/Ekaterina Galkina
4
-
7
|
|
48
W=S2 L=B final
|
Women
Trippleknock
|
17:00
|
DAN
tmp
|
DEN/Angelina Jensen
|
SWE/AB HG Storm
|
DEN/Angelina Jensen
vs
SWE/AB HG Storm
6
-
1
|
|
49
W=S2 L=B final
|
Women
Trippleknock
|
17:00
|
DAN
tmp
|
SWE/Lofsdalen
|
NOR/Marianne Rørvik
|
SWE/Lofsdalen
vs
NOR/Marianne Rørvik
8
-
2
|
|