2018-09-02
|
1
|
F12
Grupp1
|
08:30
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Öjeby IF
|
Piteå IF 1
|
Öjeby IF
vs
Piteå IF 1
1
-
2
|
|
1
|
F12
Grupp1
|
08:30
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Storfors AIK
|
Munksund/Skuthamn
|
Storfors AIK
vs
Munksund/Skuthamn
1
-
1
|
|
2
|
F12
Grupp1
|
09:30
|
Omgång
2
tmp
|
FC Norrsken
|
Bergnäsets AIK
|
FC Norrsken
vs
Bergnäsets AIK
0
-
1
|
|
2
|
F12
Grupp1
|
09:30
|
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Piteå IF 2
|
Lira BK 2
|
Piteå IF 2
vs
Lira BK 2
0
-
0
|
|
3
|
F12
Grupp1
|
10:30
|
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Munksund/Skuthamn
|
Sunderbyn SK
|
Munksund/Skuthamn
vs
Sunderbyn SK
3
-
0
|
|
3
|
F12
Grupp1
|
10:30
|
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Storfors AIK
|
Morön BK 1
|
Storfors AIK
vs
Morön BK 1
9
-
1
|
|
3
|
F12
Grupp1
|
10:30
|
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Piteå IF 1
|
Luleå SK
|
Piteå IF 1
vs
Luleå SK
0
-
2
|
|
4
|
F12
Grupp1
|
11:30
|
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Gammelstads IF
|
Morön Bk 2
|
Gammelstads IF
vs
Morön Bk 2
2
-
2
|
|
4
|
F12
Grupp1
|
11:30
|
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Bergnäsets AIK
|
Kågedalens IF
|
Bergnäsets AIK
vs
Kågedalens IF
1
-
0
|
|
4
|
F12
Grupp1
|
11:30
|
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Lira BK 1
|
Trångfors IF
|
Lira BK 1
vs
Trångfors IF
0
-
3
|
|
5
|
F12
Grupp1
|
12:30
|
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Sunderbyn SK
|
Lira BK 2
|
Sunderbyn SK
vs
Lira BK 2
1
-
3
|
|
5
|
F12
Grupp1
|
12:30
|
Omgång
5
tmp
|
FC Norrsken
|
Luleå SK
|
FC Norrsken
vs
Luleå SK
0
-
4
|
|
5
|
F12
Grupp1
|
12:30
|
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Piteå IF 1
|
Morön BK 1
|
Piteå IF 1
vs
Morön BK 1
3
-
0
|
|
6
|
F12
Grupp1
|
13:30
|
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Piteå IF 2
|
Trångfors IF
|
Piteå IF 2
vs
Trångfors IF
1
-
0
|
|
6
|
F12
Grupp1
|
13:30
|
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Munksund/Skuthamn
|
Kågedalens IF
|
Munksund/Skuthamn
vs
Kågedalens IF
1
-
2
|
|
6
|
F12
Grupp1
|
13:30
|
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Bergnäsets AIK
|
Gammelstads IF
|
Bergnäsets AIK
vs
Gammelstads IF
4
-
0
|
|
7
|
F12
Grupp1
|
14:30
|
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Storfors AIK
|
Lira BK 1
|
Storfors AIK
vs
Lira BK 1
6
-
0
|
|
7
|
F12
Grupp1
|
14:30
|
Omgång
7
tmp
|
FC Norrsken
|
Morön Bk 2
|
FC Norrsken
vs
Morön Bk 2
1
-
0
|
|
7
|
F12
Grupp1
|
14:30
|
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Öjeby IF
|
Sunderbyn SK
|
Öjeby IF
vs
Sunderbyn SK
1
-
0
|
|
8
|
F12
Grupp1
|
15:30
|
Omgång
8
tmp
|
Piteå IF 2
|
Gammelstads IF
|
Piteå IF 2
vs
Gammelstads IF
4
-
2
|
|
8
|
F12
Grupp1
|
15:30
|
Omgång
8
tmp
|
Luleå SK
|
Trångfors IF
|
Luleå SK
vs
Trångfors IF
3
-
1
|
|
8
|
F12
Grupp1
|
15:30
|
Omgång
8
tmp
|
Lira BK 2
|
Kågedalens IF
|
Lira BK 2
vs
Kågedalens IF
1
-
1
|
|
9
|
F12
Grupp1
|
16:30
|
Omgång
9
tmp
|
Lira BK 1
|
Morön BK 1
|
Lira BK 1
vs
Morön BK 1
7
-
0
|
|
9
|
F12
Grupp1
|
16:30
|
Omgång
9
tmp
|
Öjeby IF
|
Morön Bk 2
|
Öjeby IF
vs
Morön Bk 2
4
-
0
|
|